EUR 27,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 27,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Paris: Editions Van Wilder, 1998
ISBN 10: 285299030X ISBN 13: 9782852990302
Librería: Andre Strong Bookseller, Blue Hill, ME, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: MABA
EUR 26,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. 7 x 9 1/2 in. 1377 pp plus section with signatures. White flexible covers. Text in French. Condition is VERY GOOD ; minor shelf wear, covers very faintly soiled. Binding tight, text spotless. Art. Stax.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Editions Van Wilder, 1998
Librería: Vortex Books, Teddington, MIDDX, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 14,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. 1st Edition. Over 1600 packed pages of data on art auction prices with 8000 signatures and monograms.
Librería: Southampton Books, Sag Harbor, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 44,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Like New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Like New. First Thus. First Edition Thus, First Printing. Not price-clipped (59,45â price intact on back). Published by Editions Van Wilder, 1998. Octavo. White boards stamped in blue. Book is like new; clean with no writing or names. Sharp corners and spine straight. Binding tight and pages crisp. Dust jacket is like new with very light shelf wear. Text in English, French, Italian, Spanish, and German. A fine copy of this comprehensive collection of signatures and monograms of 19th and 20th century artists. 484 pages. ISBN: 9782852990234. 100% positive feedback. 30 day money back guarantee. NEXT DAY SHIPPING! Excellent customer service. Please email with any questions or if you would like a photo. All books packed carefully and ship with free delivery confirmation/tracking. All books come with free bookmarks. Ships from Southampton, New York. We Buy Books! Individual titles, libraries, collections. Message us if you have books to sell!
Librería: Orca Knowledge Systems, Inc., Novato, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 44,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. 3rd edition. Unread. No markings in book. Binding is fine. DJ is fine.
EUR 47,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Paris : Éditions Van Wilder, 2002
ISBN 10: 2852990385 ISBN 13: 9782852990388
Librería: Lirolay, Wilmington, DE, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 44,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito~ Couverture souple originale ~ 1552p ~ 25x18x5cm. ~ Très Bon état ~ Heavy item, circa 1.6 Kg. Extra postage costs may apply (please ask for quotation before ordering, clicking on the "Contact this seller" button to be found below) ~ LANGUAGE: Français.
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 60,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Editions Van Wilder, Saint-Ouen, 1998
ISBN 10: 285299030X ISBN 13: 9782852990302
Librería: Peter Rhodes, Southampton, Reino Unido
EUR 14,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good +. Revised 1998 Edition. 245 x 180mm. pp. 1377 + plates. French text. A very detailed art price guide including a huge reference guide to artists signatures (approx 6000 facsimilie signatures). Bound in original white wraps. Wraps and pages clean and tight. No ownership inscription. 1.7kg. extra postage overseas.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Editions Van Wilder, Paris, 2001
ISBN 10: 2852990237 ISBN 13: 9782852990234
Librería: Newbury Books, Atlanta, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 89,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. 3rd. Dust jacket in clear protector. This book contains over 8500 signatures and 1600 monograms of artists of the 19th and 20th centuries. 484pp 3.36lb 9.8x6.9x1.5in.
EUR 20,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture souple. Condición: bon. R200131415: 2002. In-8. Broché. Etat d'usage, Couv. légèrement pliée, Dos satisfaisant, Pliures. 1551 pages, texte en deux colonnes - papier jauni, étiquette sur le 2e plat. . . . Classification Dewey : 53-Guide.
Publicado por Schiedam : De KetelFactory,, 2012
ISBN 10: 9490360147 ISBN 13: 9789490360146
Librería: Antiquariaat Digitalis, Amsterdam, Holanda
EUR 15,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. Softcover, 59p. : ill. ; 17 cm. Fine. Ontmoeting, 9. Published to accompany the exhibition: De KetelFactory, Schiedam, 2011.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Paris, Editions Van Wilder, 1994., 1994
ISBN 10: 2852990210 ISBN 13: 9782852990210
Librería: AUSONE, Bruxelles, Belgica
EUR 25,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito17 x 25, 1094 pp., cartonnage souple, bon état.
EUR 102,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Editions Van Wilder, Saint-Ouen, 1999
ISBN 10: 285299030X ISBN 13: 9782852990302
Librería: Silver Trees Books, Malvern, WORCS, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 45,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. No Jacket. First Edition. Very fine book in clean fresh plasticised limp cloth covers. Internally mint and free of ink inscriptions. No dust jacket as issued.
EUR 85,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture souple. Condición: bon. RO80071654: 1997. In-8. Broché. Bon état, Couv. légèrement passée, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur acceptable. 1247 pages. . . . Classification Dewey : 700-LES ARTS.
EUR 85,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture souple. Condición: bon. R240083058: 1997. In-8. Broché. Etat d'usage, Tâchée, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 1247 pages + environ 100 pages - textes sur deux colonnes - tâches sur les plats - coins légèrement frottés. . . . Classification Dewey : 709-Histoire des arts.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 143,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: LIBRERÍA MATHILDABOOKS, Vigo, PO, España
EUR 59,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoEncuadernación de tapa dura. Condición: Como Nuevo. Sin Sobrecubierta. Ejemplar en perfecto estado, sin señales de uso.
EUR 157,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very good.
Publicado por VILO, 1997
Librería: Librairie Lire et Chiner, Colmar, ALSAC, Francia
EUR 22,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: TBE. Paris, br.; in-4, 1247+ signatures. Très bon état.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Editions Van Wilder, France, 2003
ISBN 10: 2852990237 ISBN 13: 9782852990234
Librería: Montreal Books, Westmount, QC, Canada
EUR 223,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine (Book Condition). Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine (Jacket Condition). Fourth Edition. As new with facsimile signatures. Contains 8500 signatures and 1600 monograms. Text clean, binding strong. [Our rating system: 1. Fine; 2. Near Fine; 3. Very Good; 4. Good; 5. Fair.]. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Editions Van Wilder, France, 2003
ISBN 10: 2852990237 ISBN 13: 9782852990234
Librería: RPBooks, Champlain, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 223,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine (Book Condition). Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine (Jacket Condition). Fourth Edition. As new with facsimile signatures. Contains 8500 signatures and 1600 monograms. Text clean, binding strong. [Our rating system: 1. Fine; 2. Near Fine; 3. Very Good; 4. Good; 5. Fair.]. Book.
EUR 35,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture rigide. Condición: bon. RO30069095: 1999. In-8. Relié. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 1436 pages. . . . Classification Dewey : 745.1-Antiquités.
EUR 85,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture souple. Condición: bon. RO80226480: 1999. In-8. Broché. Bon état, Couv. défraîchie, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 1436 pages. . . . Classification Dewey : 50-Publications en série d'ordre général.