Publicado por Van Dorp, Aruba, 1988
Librería: Raritan River Books, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good+. No Jacket. Paperback Binding sound, text clean, moderate shelfwear. Small old price sticker on one corner of cover. 84 pages. Book.
Idioma: Holandés
Publicado por Uitgeverij Leon van Dorp, 2018
ISBN 10: 9079226459 ISBN 13: 9789079226450
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 4,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Publicado por Van Dorp & Co, Semarang, 1938
Librería: COLLINS BOOKS, Seattle, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: CBA
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAPERBACK. Tweede Druk. 208pp octavo paper. pencil marks and notes cover wear otherwise good.
Publicado por N.V.G.C.T. Van Dorp & Co., 's-Gravenhage (The Hague), 1938
Librería: West Side Book Shop, ABAA, Ann Arbor, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Very Good. 184 pp, Hoofdstuk I: Inleiding, Hoofdstuk II: Stamwoorden, Hoofdstuk II: Overige woordsoorten, Hoofdstuk IV: De aangevormde, Hoofdstuk V: Woordvorming en samenstelling. Derde Druk. Text in Dutch. Age-toned spine and edges with partially age-toned wrappers and to edges, else, clean, tight and strong binding with no underlining, highlighting or marginalia. Wraps. Size: 8vo. Book.
Publicado por G.C.T. Van Dorp, Semarang Indonesia.
Librería: The Book Bin, Salem, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Benevens Een Kort Overzicht Van de Staatsinrichting van Nederland, Suriname en Curaco en Een Uiteenzetting van Taak en Inrichting van den Volkenbond. Dutch language. Shelf wear, aging to covers. Foxing to outer page edges. Interior pages are tanned, no markings found. Year 1931. 120 pages.
EUR 6,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Poor. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In poor condition, suitable as a reading copy. Library sticker on front cover. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,200grams, ISBN:
Publicado por Van Dorp, 2000
ISBN 10: 9990482020 ISBN 13: 9789990482027
Librería: M Godding Books Ltd, Devizes, WILTS, Reino Unido
EUR 10,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good Jacket. Published by Van Dorp. in Dutch, English and Spanish. Posted within 1 working day. Royal Mail Tracked 24 to UK. Tracked Airmail worldwide. Robust recyclable packaging. Picture is the actual item.
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito1987, hardcover met stofomslag, goed exemplaar / good copy , met stofomslag, goed exemplaar / good copy , met stofomslag, goed exemplaar / good copy.
Publicado por Van Dorp Co, Soerabaia, 1901
Librería: COLLINS BOOKS, Seattle, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: CBA
Original o primera edición
EUR 22,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAPERBACK. Condición: cover wear otherwise good. First edition in english. 67pp octavo paper.
Publicado por Uitg. Van Dorp, Aruba/ Curaçao, 1971
Librería: Antiquariaat Parnassos vof, Wassenaar, Holanda
EUR 5,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoGebrocheerd. Condición: Lichte gebruiksporen. 78 pp. Z/w foto's.De kaft heeft wat gebruikssporen langs de randen.
Publicado por Semarang, Van Dorp 1920, 1920
Librería: Antiquarian Bookshop Klikspaan, Leiden, Holanda
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito(Serie ; no. 406). - Softcover.
EUR 14,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Barksdale Books, Almere, Holanda
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good.
Idioma: Holandés
Publicado por Leon van Dorp Uitgeverij, 2014
ISBN 10: 9079226181 ISBN 13: 9789079226184
Librería: Barksdale Books, Almere, Holanda
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New.
Publicado por Van Dorp Aruba N.V, Oranjestad, 1990
ISBN 10: 9990490902 ISBN 13: 9789990490909
Librería: Antiquariaat Parnassos vof, Wassenaar, Holanda
EUR 8,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Condición: Book good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Jacket. Photos: Georg J. Aal Ilustrador. 72 pp. Col. photos. Text in Dutch, English, Español. Dedication to the former owner on the first free entry paper.
Publicado por Semarang/Soerabaia/Bandoeng : N.V. Boekhandel en Drukkerij v/h G.C.T. van Dorp & Co, 1920
Librería: Klondyke, Almere, Holanda
EUR 11,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 5th or later printing. Originele groene linnen band met goudopdruk op rug, 8vo.
Publicado por Semarang/Soerabaja/Bandoeng, van Dorp, (1906). 1216 pp., 1906
Librería: Antiquariaat Hortus Conclusus, Bergambacht, Holanda
EUR 9,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoOriginele linnen band met goudopdruk. Band wat geschaafd, binding wat zwak, verder in goede staat Please see description or ask for photos.
Publicado por Samarang : G.C.T. van Dorp & Co., 1877
Librería: Klondyke, Almere, Holanda
EUR 12,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 3rd Edition. Halflederen band met gemarmerde platten van boekbinderij en linieerfabriek G.C.T. van Dorp & Co te Samarang.; Boekblok voor gebroken.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por H. M. Van Dorp., Batavia, 1856
Librería: Manning's Books & Prints, ABAA, Pacifica, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 44,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Poor. Dutch language cardboard bound memoirs of servant life. Cover not attached. Front cover, which is also title page, has diffuse wear across title page, and light rubbing along edges. Spine cover is missing and held on loosely by poorly intact binding. Back cover board is separated but present. Pages uncut, binding is tight.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Van Dorp, Oranjestad, Aruba, 1990
ISBN 10: 9990490902 ISBN 13: 9789990490909
Librería: Stirling Books, Stirling, Reino Unido
EUR 15,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. Language English, Nederlands & Espanol. Jacket A Little Faded Over Spine, Dented At Spine Ends Witha 1Cm Tear From Top Of Spine, Also Shows Crease On Jacket Over Front Board Upper Corner. Name Tag Within. All Pages Otherwise Clean And Tightly Bound.
Idioma: Holandés
Publicado por Uitgeverij Leon van Dorp, 2021
ISBN 10: 9079226807 ISBN 13: 9789079226801
Librería: Mooney's bookstore, Den Helder, Holanda
EUR 19,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Publicado por G. C. T. van Dorp & Co.
Librería: Antiquariaat Looijestijn, Rotterdam, Holanda
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito1925, pagina's genummerd 257-308 + 177-208 + 17-32, paperback, omslag beschadigd en lichte verkleuring.
Publicado por G. C. T. van Dorp & Co.
Librería: Antiquariaat Looijestijn, Rotterdam, Holanda
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito1924, pagina's genummerd 97-152 + 49-96, paperback, omslag beschadigd en lichte verkleuring.
Publicado por G. C. T. van Dorp & Co.
Librería: Antiquariaat Looijestijn, Rotterdam, Holanda
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito1925, pagina's genummerd 517-564 + 337-368 + 97-112, paperback, omslag beschadigd en lichte verkleuring.
Publicado por G. C. T. van Dorp & Co.
Librería: Antiquariaat Looijestijn, Rotterdam, Holanda
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito1925, pagina's genummerd 357-410 + 241-272 + 49-64, paperback, omslag beschadigd en lichte verkleuring.
Publicado por G. C. T. van Dorp & Co.
Librería: Antiquariaat Looijestijn, Rotterdam, Holanda
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito1921, pagina's genummerd 319-364 + 337-384, paperback , omslag beschadigd en lichte verkleuring.
Publicado por G. C. T. van Dorp & Co.
Librería: Antiquariaat Looijestijn, Rotterdam, Holanda
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito1925, pagina's genummerd 201-256 + 145-176 + 16, paperback, omslag beschadigd en lichte verkleuring.
Publicado por G. C. T. van Dorp & Co.
Librería: Antiquariaat Looijestijn, Rotterdam, Holanda
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito1925, pagina's genummerd 565-614 + 369-447 + 113-128, paperback, omslag beschadigd en lichte verkleuring.
Publicado por G. C. T. van Dorp & Co.
Librería: Antiquariaat Looijestijn, Rotterdam, Holanda
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito1924, pagina's genummerd 49-96 1-48, paperback, omslag beschadigd en lichte verkleuring.
Publicado por G. C. T. van Dorp & Co.
Librería: Antiquariaat Looijestijn, Rotterdam, Holanda
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito1925, pagina's genummerd 153-200 + 97-144, paperback, omslag beschadigd en lichte verkleuring.