EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.
Librería: Webster's Bookstore Cafe, Inc., State College, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. G+ Light edge wear. Clean, tight copy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Tundra Publishing UK Ltd February 1993, 1993
ISBN 10: 1858090024 ISBN 13: 9781858090023
Librería: Books End Bookshop, Syracuse, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Gary Erskine; Annie Parkhouse Ilustrador.
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Softcover. Light shelf wear. Clean and tight inside. No markings. $1.00 price sticker on cover (no longer operative) . Pasadena's premier independent new and used bookstore.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Tundra Publishing, c.1992,, 1992
ISBN 10: 187945064X ISBN 13: 9781879450646
Librería: Harry Alter, Sylva, NC, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback, Condición: Good, Tundra Publishing, c.1992, 9"x12" paperbk., unpagin., ca.150pp., G $.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Melting Tundra Publishing, 2020
ISBN 10: 0993832121 ISBN 13: 9780993832123
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 6,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 9,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. very clean softcover. no marks. clean text. solid binding. very light wear. ISBN matches listing Fast service with confirmation, no international or priority orders over 4lbs.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Melting Tundra Publishing, 2020
ISBN 10: 0993832121 ISBN 13: 9780993832123
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 5,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 10,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. First Edition (thus). Color illustrations throughout. Like new; a clean, unread copy with a smooth spine and tight binding. Not library.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Tundra Publishing / Heavy Metal, 1999
ISBN 10: 1568620004 ISBN 13: 9781568620008
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por Tundra Publishing U.K.
Librería: Biblio Pursuit, Lenhartsville, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoComic. Condición: Good. Tundra Publishing U.K. Comic. Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Tundra Publishing Ltd., Northampton, Ma, 1992
Librería: Metakomet Books, Concord, MA, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 14,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. Tom Kidd Ilustrador. Light shelf wear, otherwise, clean and sound. SIGNED AND INSCRIBED WITH DRAWING BY ILLUSTRATOR THOMAS KIDD. Signed by Illustrator(s).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Melting Tundra Publishing, 2014
ISBN 10: 0993832105 ISBN 13: 9780993832109
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 11,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Tundra Publishing / Heavy Metal, 1992
ISBN 10: 1568620004 ISBN 13: 9781568620008
Librería: Book Alley, Pasadena, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Gently read, if at all. No markings. No dust jacket, as issued.
Publicado por Tundra Publishing U.K.
Librería: Biblio Pursuit, Lenhartsville, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoComic. Condición: Very Good. Tundra Publishing U.K. Comic. Very Good.
Publicado por Tundra Publishing, 1992
Librería: Dan A. Domike, Hoquiam, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Hint of edge wear to the wraps. Otherwise a clean, unmarked copy.
Publicado por Tundra Publishing, 1992
Librería: Dan A. Domike, Hoquiam, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Hint of edge wear to the wraps. Otherwise a clean, unmarked copy.
Publicado por Tundra Publishing, 1991
Librería: Dan A. Domike, Hoquiam, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Hint of edge wear to the wraps. Otherwise a clean, unmarked copy.
Publicado por Tundra Publishing, 1990
Librería: Dan A. Domike, Hoquiam, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Hint of edge wear to the wraps. Otherwise a clean, unmarked copy.
Publicado por Tundra Publishing Co., 1991
Librería: Nerman's Books & Collectibles, Pembina, ND, Estados Unidos de America
Cómic
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover. Condición: Fine. A fine saddlestitched softcover graphic novel. Clean and bright.
Publicado por Tundra Publishing Co., 1991
Librería: Nerman's Books & Collectibles, Pembina, ND, Estados Unidos de America
Cómic
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover. Condición: Fine. A fine saddlestitched softcover graphic novel. Clean and bright.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Tundra Publishing / Heavy Metal, 1993
ISBN 10: 1568620004 ISBN 13: 9781568620008
Librería: Call Phil Now - Books, West Roxbury, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. ## AS NEW book is clean, crisp and unmarked. North American Edition, 1963. Pictorial covers, no dust jacket issued. Covers are fine with minimal shelf wear. Full color graphic novel based loosely on James Barrie's original story but taken by Loisel in some weird directions. No marks in or on book. NOT A REMAINDER. Size: c. 9 1/4 by 12 3/4 inches. 62 pages. Bubble wrapped and custom boxed for standard shipping. Shipping rates will be quoted for Priority and International. Appears unused, unread. As New.
Publicado por Tundra Publishing Co., 1991
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Tundra Publishing / Heavy Metal, U.S.A., 1992
ISBN 10: 1568620004 ISBN 13: 9781568620008
Librería: First Landing Books & Arts, Virginia Beach, VA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 16,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Not Issued. 1st. Glossy Hardcover 62 Pp Plus A Couple Of Pages Of Sources. Size: Folio - over 12" - 15" tall. Book.
Publicado por Tundra Publishing U.K.
Librería: Biblio Pursuit, Lenhartsville, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoComic. Condición: Like New. Tundra Publishing U.K. Comic. Like New.
Publicado por Tundra Publishing Ltd., Northampton, Massachusetts, 1991
Librería: Karl Theis, Torrance, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover. Condición: Like New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Tundra Publishing Ltd, Northampton, MA, 1992
ISBN 10: 1879450135 ISBN 13: 9781879450134
Librería: Main Street Fine Books & Mss, ABAA, Galena, IL, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 15,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Translation by Mary Irwin. 4to. Glazed pictorial paper over boards. 56pp. Extensive color illustrations. Near fine. A tight, handsome first U.S. edition of this delightful hardbound comic book set in the Old West.
Librería: Stock & Trade LLC, Portland, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritounknown_binding. Condición: Like New. A nice paperback graphic novel, clean with a tight binding with and an unmarked text.From a private smoke free collection.Shipping within 24 hours, with a tracking number and delivery confirmation.
Librería: Tangled Web Mysteries and Oddities, Kennebuunkport, ME, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,93
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Like New. First American Edition. First American edition, first printing. Tundra Publishing in association with Comics USA. Gift giving condition. Providing superior service since 2001. Dropshippers heartily welcomed.
Publicado por Tundra Publishing, 1992
Librería: Bank of Books, Ventura, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritocards. Condición: Very Good. 36 card set in box. We have 75,000 books to choose from -- Ship within 24 hours -- Satisfaction Guaranteed!