Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Trepidatio Publishing (edition ), 2023
ISBN 10: 1685100686 ISBN 13: 9781685100681
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
EUR 4,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
EUR 4,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. The book is in good condition with all pages and cover intact, including the dust jacket if originally issued. The spine may show light wear. Pages may contain some notes or highlighting, and there might be a "From the library of" label. Boxed set packaging, shrink wrap, or included media like CDs may be missing.
EUR 5,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
EUR 2,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Used - Very Good.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Signs of wear and consistent use.
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 2,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Corners are bent. Used - Good.
EUR 3,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. ATTN:EX-LIBRARY COPY>>> Former Library book. paperback 100% of proceeds go to charity! Good condition with all pages in tact. Item shows signs of use and may have cosmetic defects.
EUR 7,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 7,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 7,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Librería: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good.
EUR 4,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 8,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast & Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 8,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 8,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
EUR 8,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good.
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good.
EUR 5,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 5,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 9,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. The book is in good condition with all pages and cover intact, including the dust jacket if originally issued. The spine may show light wear. Pages may contain some notes or highlighting, and there might be a "From the library of" label. Boxed set packaging, shrink wrap, or included media like CDs may be missing.