Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Shandong Science & Technology Pub
ISBN 10: 753311888X ISBN 13: 9787533118884
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Shandong Science & Technology Pub (edition First Edition), 1990
ISBN 10: 7533104978 ISBN 13: 9787533104979
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 10,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. First Edition. With dust jacket. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Shandong Science and Technology Press, 1992
ISBN 10: 7533109333 ISBN 13: 9787533109332
Librería: Charles Berry, Bookseller, Lakeport, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 7,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. 1st Edition. Softcover in excellent, unmarked condition (slight handling, slight rubbing of the glossy exterior). 127 pages. [5oz]. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Shandong Science and Technology Press, 1992
ISBN 10: 7533109333 ISBN 13: 9787533109332
Librería: Charles Berry, Bookseller, Lakeport, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 7,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. 1st Edition. Softcover in excellent, unmarked condition (slight handling, slight rubbing of the glossy exterior). 127 pages. [5oz]. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Shandong Science and Technology Press, 2000
ISBN 10: 7533158660 ISBN 13: 9787533158668
Librería: clickgoodwillbooks, Indianapolis, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Used - Good: A book that has been read but is in good condition. Very minimal damage to the cover including scuff marks, but no holes or tears. The dust jacket for hard covers may not be included. Binding has minimal wear. The majority of pages are undamaged with minimal creasing or tearing, minimal pencil underlining of text, no highlighting of text, no writing in margins. No missing pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Shandong Science and Technology Press, 2000
ISBN 10: 7533158660 ISBN 13: 9787533158668
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Shandong Science and Technology Press, 2000
ISBN 10: 7533158660 ISBN 13: 9787533158668
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Shandong Science & Technology Pub, 1990
ISBN 10: 7533104978 ISBN 13: 9787533104979
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Shandong Science & Technology Pub, 1990
ISBN 10: 7533104978 ISBN 13: 9787533104979
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Shandong Science & Technology Press,China, 1999
ISBN 10: 7533123395 ISBN 13: 9787533123390
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 11,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Diagnosis of Sterility and Its Traditional Chinese Medicine Treatment This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Idioma: Chino
Publicado por Shandong Science & Technology Press, 2009
ISBN 10: 7533135644 ISBN 13: 9787533135645
Librería: St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. FRONT COVER HAS A TEAR IN THE LOWER SPINE BUT BOOK REMAINS IN GOOD READABLE CONDITION. paperback 100% of proceeds go to charity! Good condition with all pages in tact. Item shows signs of use and may have cosmetic defects.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Shandong Science & Technology Press,China -, 1999
ISBN 10: 7533123395 ISBN 13: 9787533123390
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 10,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Publicado por Shandong Science and Technology Press Pub. Date :2, 2009
ISBN 10: 753315388X ISBN 13: 9787533153885
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Shandong Science & Technology Pub, 1600
ISBN 10: 7533114590 ISBN 13: 9787533114596
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por Shandong Science and Technology, 1985
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. General shelf/age wear. Pages/boards/jacket clean.
Idioma: Chino
Publicado por Shandong Science and Technology Press Pub. Date :2 04 J, 2009
ISBN 10: 7533135644 ISBN 13: 9787533135645
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 5,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Pregnancy Bible (3rd Edition)(Chinese Edition) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Idioma: Chino
Publicado por Shandong Science & Technology Pub, 2003
ISBN 10: 7532725421 ISBN 13: 9787532725427
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Bilingual. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Publicado por SHANDONG SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY PRESS, 1985
Librería: lottabooks, ORANGE, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHARDCOVER. Condición: VERY GOOD. Estado de la sobrecubierta: GOOD. FIRST EDITION~AN EXTREMELY CLEAN AND BRIGHT UNMARKED COPY OF THIS BOOK~SOME WEAR TO THE DUST JACKET.
Idioma: Chino
Publicado por Shandong Science and Technology Press, 2000
ISBN 10: 7533159004 ISBN 13: 9787533159009
Librería: Idaho Youth Ranch Books, Boise, ID, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. A copy that has been read, but remains in excellent condition. Pages are intact and are not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged. There are no stickers on book or rips in dust cover.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Shandong Science and Technology, 1997
ISBN 10: 7533110412 ISBN 13: 9787533110413
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Shandong Science and Technology Press, 1997
ISBN 10: 7533110412 ISBN 13: 9787533110413
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Clean, tight and Neat. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Idioma: Chino
Publicado por Shandong Science & Technology Pu, 2003
ISBN 10: 7532725421 ISBN 13: 9787532725427
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Shandong Science and Technology Press, 1997
ISBN 10: 7533110412 ISBN 13: 9787533110413
Librería: St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. paperback 100% of proceeds go to charity! Acceptable reading copy with obvious signs of use, wear, and/or cosmetic issues. Item is complete and remains readable despite notable condition issues.
Idioma: Chino
Publicado por Shandong Science & Technology Pub, 2003
ISBN 10: 7532725421 ISBN 13: 9787532725427
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Chino
Publicado por Shandong Science and Technology Press, 2000
ISBN 10: 7533158997 ISBN 13: 9787533158996
Librería: Idaho Youth Ranch Books, Boise, ID, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. A copy that has been read, but remains in excellent condition. Pages are intact and are not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged. There are no stickers on book or rips in dust cover.
Idioma: Chino
Publicado por Shandong Science and Technology Press, 2000
ISBN 10: 7533158989 ISBN 13: 9787533158989
Librería: Idaho Youth Ranch Books, Boise, ID, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. A copy that has been read, but remains in excellent condition. Pages are intact and are not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged. There are no stickers on book or rips in dust cover.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Shandong Science & Technology Pub, 1985
ISBN 10: 7533103785 ISBN 13: 9787533103781
Librería: Bingo Used Books, Vancouver, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. 2nd Edition. Trade paperback in good condition.
Idioma: Chino
Publicado por Shandong Science and Technology Press Pub. Date :2 00/n /04 J, 2009
ISBN 10: 7533135644 ISBN 13: 9787533135645
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 5,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Shandong Science & Technology Pub, 1985
ISBN 10: 7533103785 ISBN 13: 9787533103781
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Shandong Science & Technology Pub, 1600
ISBN 10: 7533114590 ISBN 13: 9787533114596
Librería: Solr Books, Lincolnwood, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. This book is in Good condition. There may be some notes and highligting but otherwise the book is in overall good condition.