Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Second Opinion Pub Inc, 1994
ISBN 10: 1885236026 ISBN 13: 9781885236029
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Second Opinion Pub Inc, 1994
ISBN 10: 1885236026 ISBN 13: 9781885236029
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Second Opinion Pub Inc, 1993
ISBN 10: 0962664650 ISBN 13: 9780962664656
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Second Opinion Pub Inc, 1993
ISBN 10: 0962664650 ISBN 13: 9780962664656
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,06
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Second Opinion Pub Inc, 1993
ISBN 10: 0962664650 ISBN 13: 9780962664656
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Second Opinion Pub Inc, 1993
ISBN 10: 0962664650 ISBN 13: 9780962664656
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,06
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Second Opinion Pub Inc, 1993
ISBN 10: 0962664650 ISBN 13: 9780962664656
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,06
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Second Opinion Pub Inc, 1993
ISBN 10: 0962664650 ISBN 13: 9780962664656
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,06
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Second Opinion Pub Inc, 1993
ISBN 10: 0962664650 ISBN 13: 9780962664656
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Second Opinion Pub Inc, 1993
ISBN 10: 0962664650 ISBN 13: 9780962664656
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,06
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Second Opinion Pub Inc, 1993
ISBN 10: 0962664650 ISBN 13: 9780962664656
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,06
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Second Opinion Pub Inc, 1993
ISBN 10: 0962664650 ISBN 13: 9780962664656
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,06
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Second Opinion Pub Inc, 1993
ISBN 10: 0962664650 ISBN 13: 9780962664656
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,06
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Second Opinion Pub Inc, 1993
ISBN 10: 0962664650 ISBN 13: 9780962664656
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,06
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Second Opinion Pub Inc, 1993
ISBN 10: 0962664650 ISBN 13: 9780962664656
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,06
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Second Opinion Pub Inc, 1995
ISBN 10: 1885236050 ISBN 13: 9781885236050
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Second Opinion Pub Inc, 1994
ISBN 10: 1885236026 ISBN 13: 9781885236029
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Second Opinion Pub Inc., 1995
ISBN 10: 1885236093 ISBN 13: 9781885236098
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Second Opinion Pub Inc., 1995
ISBN 10: 1885236093 ISBN 13: 9781885236098
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Second Opinion Pub Inc., 1995
ISBN 10: 1885236093 ISBN 13: 9781885236098
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Second Opinion Pub Inc, 1993
ISBN 10: 0962664650 ISBN 13: 9780962664656
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Second Opinion Pub Inc, U.S.A., 1993
ISBN 10: 0962664650 ISBN 13: 9780962664656
Librería: Veronica's Books, Gig Harbor, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Near Fine. 343pp. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Second Opinion Pub Inc, 1993
ISBN 10: 0962664650 ISBN 13: 9780962664656
Librería: Southern Maryland Books, Waldorf, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Hardcover. Little wear to the dust jacket. No cover wear. Clean unmarked text. Tight binding. ** WE SHIP DAILY (Mon-Fri) ** Free Tracking Information.
Publicado por Second Opinion Pub Inc
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Second Opinion Pub Inc, 1993
ISBN 10: 0962664650 ISBN 13: 9780962664656
Librería: GridFreed, San Diego, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Second Opinion Pub Inc, 1990
ISBN 10: 096266460X ISBN 13: 9780962664601
Librería: Book_Mob, Santa Clarita, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 40,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. First Edition. Minor Wear on edges and corners. Clean pages with no markings. Ships same day in most cases!Any queries, just ask for photos. Your satisfaction matters!
Publicado por Second Opinion Pub Inc
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Has some wear. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Publicado por Second Opinion Pub Inc
Librería: Jenson Books Inc, Logan, UT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 29,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. The item is in good condition and works perfectly, however it is showing some signs of previous ownership which could include: small tears, scuffing, notes, highlighting, gift inscriptions, and library markings.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Second Opinion Pub Inc, 1993
ISBN 10: 0962664650 ISBN 13: 9780962664656
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 70,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Publicado por Second Opinion Pub Inc, 1993
Librería: POQUETTE'S BOOKS, DEWITT, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 199,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good.