Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por School for Advanced Research/Sar pr, 1988
ISBN 10: 0933452241 ISBN 13: 9780933452244
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fair.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por School for Advanced Research/Sar pr, 1988
ISBN 10: 0933452241 ISBN 13: 9780933452244
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por School for Advanced Research/Sar pr, 1987
ISBN 10: 0933452187 ISBN 13: 9780933452183
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por School for Advanced Research/Sar pr, 1987
ISBN 10: 0933452187 ISBN 13: 9780933452183
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,84
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por School for Advanced Research/Sar pr, 1987
ISBN 10: 0933452187 ISBN 13: 9780933452183
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por School for Advanced Research/Sar pr, 2004
ISBN 10: 193061828X ISBN 13: 9781930618282
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por School for Advanced Research/Sar pr, 2004
ISBN 10: 193061828X ISBN 13: 9781930618282
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por School for Advanced Research/Sar pr, 1988
ISBN 10: 0933452187 ISBN 13: 9780933452183
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por School for Advanced Research/Sar pr, 1988
ISBN 10: 0933452187 ISBN 13: 9780933452183
Librería: clickgoodwillbooks, Indianapolis, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Used - Good: A book that has been read but is in good condition. Very minimal damage to the cover including scuff marks, but no holes or tears. The dust jacket for hard covers may not be included. Binding has minimal wear. The majority of pages are undamaged with minimal creasing or tearing, minimal pencil underlining of text, no highlighting of text, no writing in margins. No missing pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por School for Advanced Research/Sar pr, 1999
ISBN 10: 0933452292 ISBN 13: 9780933452299
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por School for Advanced Research/Sar pr, 1999
ISBN 10: 0933452292 ISBN 13: 9780933452299
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por School for Advanced Research/Sar pr, 1985
ISBN 10: 0933452136 ISBN 13: 9780933452138
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: very good. Very Good Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por School for Advanced Research/Sar pr, 1988
ISBN 10: 0933452241 ISBN 13: 9780933452244
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por School for Advanced Research/Sar pr, 1988
ISBN 10: 0933452241 ISBN 13: 9780933452244
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por School for Advanced Research/Sar pr, 1988
ISBN 10: 0933452241 ISBN 13: 9780933452244
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por School for Advanced Research/Sar pr, 1988
ISBN 10: 0933452241 ISBN 13: 9780933452244
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por School for Advanced Research/Sar pr, 1988
ISBN 10: 0933452241 ISBN 13: 9780933452244
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por School for Advanced Research/Sar pr, 1988
ISBN 10: 0933452187 ISBN 13: 9780933452183
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por School for Advanced Research/Sar pr, 1985
ISBN 10: 0933452136 ISBN 13: 9780933452138
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por School for Advanced Research/Sar pr, 1985
ISBN 10: 0933452136 ISBN 13: 9780933452138
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por School for Advanced Research/Sar pr, 1985
ISBN 10: 0933452136 ISBN 13: 9780933452138
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por School for Advanced Research/Sar pr, 1988
ISBN 10: 0933452241 ISBN 13: 9780933452244
Librería: MIR, Henderson, NV, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 3,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. 1st Edition. Minor wear to edges and corners. Shelf wear with dust and stains.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por School for Advanced Research/Sar pr, 1988
ISBN 10: 0933452241 ISBN 13: 9780933452244
Librería: N. Fagin Books, Chicago, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. 1988. North America, Native Americans, Art. School of American Research. 219p., good+ paperback 9/23.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por School for Advanced Research/Sar pr, 1996
ISBN 10: 0933452446 ISBN 13: 9780933452442
Librería: N. Fagin Books, Chicago, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito1996. Art, North America, Native Americans. School of American Research. Very good - near fine paperback 119p.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por School for Advanced Research/Sar pr, 1988
ISBN 10: 0933452241 ISBN 13: 9780933452244
Librería: N. Fagin Books, Chicago, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. 1988. North America, Native Americans, Art. School of American Research. 219p., very good paperback.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por School for Advanced Research/Sar pr, 1988
ISBN 10: 0933452187 ISBN 13: 9780933452183
Librería: N. Fagin Books, Chicago, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito1987/1993 printing. North America, Native Americans, Art. School of American Research, 116 p., very good paperback.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por School for Advanced Research/Sar pr, 1985
ISBN 10: 0933452136 ISBN 13: 9780933452138
Librería: BookHolders, Towson, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: First ] Publisher: School of American Research Press Pub Date: 6/1/1985 Binding: Paperback Pages: 152 First edition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por School for Advanced Research/Sar Pr, Santa Fe, New Mexico., 1988
ISBN 10: 0933452241 ISBN 13: 9780933452244
Librería: Doss-Haus Books, Redondo Beach, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. Softcover 1988 edition. Text and covers in near fine condition. Binding firm. Pages unmarked and clean. (219 pages).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por School for Advanced Research/Sar pr August 1988, 1988
ISBN 10: 0933452241 ISBN 13: 9780933452244
Librería: The Book Garden, Bountiful, UT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Very Good - Cash. Minor rubbing and edge wear to cover, with light reader wear to pages. Still great condition. Stock photos may not look exactly like the book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por School for Advanced Research/Sar pr, 1988
ISBN 10: 0933452241 ISBN 13: 9780933452244
Librería: N. Fagin Books, Chicago, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. 1988. North America, Native Americans, Art. School of American Research. 219p., very good paperback 2/24.