Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Regnery publishing, Washington, D C, 2010
ISBN 10: 1596986255 ISBN 13: 9781596986251
Librería: Christian Book Store, Inman, SC, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. No markings or highlighting. Shows little to no wear. Covers are clean. Pages are clean, bright and tight.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Regnery publishing, Washington, D C, 2007
ISBN 10: 1596985178 ISBN 13: 9781596985179
Librería: Christian Book Store, Inman, SC, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Regnery Publishing, Inc., Washington, D. C., 2007
ISBN 10: 1596985062 ISBN 13: 9781596985063
Librería: Sessions Book Sales, Birmingham, AL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. Ex-Library.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Regnery Publishing, Washington, D. C., 1996
ISBN 10: 0895264544 ISBN 13: 9780895264541
Librería: Kollectible & Rare Books, Bartlesville, OK, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Very good clean tight copy. Shelf wear. Tanning along fore edges and pages. Light bumping along edges of jacket. Some rubbing to jacket.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Regnery History, Washington, D. C., 2014
ISBN 10: 1621572056 ISBN 13: 9781621572053
Librería: Sessions Book Sales, Birmingham, AL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. 344 pages. Ex-library. George Washington.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Regnery Publishing, Washington, D. C., 2020
ISBN 10: 1684510104 ISBN 13: 9781684510108
Librería: Borderlands Book Store, San Antonio, TX, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: New. 1st Edition. Size: 5 &1/4 X 8 &1/4. The author is a Former Federal Special Prosecutor.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Regnery Publshing, Washington D. C., 1994
Librería: Christian Book Store, Inman, SC, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. 310 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Regnery Gateway, Washington, D. C., 1988
ISBN 10: 0895265605 ISBN 13: 9780895265609
Librería: Sessions Book Sales, Birmingham, AL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. 279 pages. Constitutional Law.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Regnery Publishing, Inc., Washington, D. C., 1995
ISBN 10: 0895264730 ISBN 13: 9780895264732
Librería: Top Notch Books, Tolar, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Jacket has light edgewear. Boards have minor shelfwear. Pages are clean, text has no markings, binding is sound. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Regnery, Washington, D. C., 2006
ISBN 10: 1596985275 ISBN 13: 9781596985278
Librería: Priceless Books, Urbana, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPb. Condición: VG. 224pp. Extremities lightly rubbed. Index.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Regnery Pub. Co., Washington, D. C., 2007
ISBN 10: 1596985232 ISBN 13: 9781596985230
Librería: Martin Nevers- used & rare books, Oxford, FL, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: FABA
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. First Edition. 274 pages. Black binding with silver lettering on spine. Photos of book on request.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Regnery Publishing, Washington D. C., 2003
ISBN 10: 0895261391 ISBN 13: 9780895261397
Librería: Lavender Path Antiques & Books, Harwinton, CT, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: SNEAB
Original o primera edición
EUR 10,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good+. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good+. First Edition; First Printing. Faint rubbing to dust jacket; 1st edition, 1st printing ; 9 X 6.30 X 1.20 inches; 308 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Regnery, Washington, D. C., 2005
ISBN 10: 0895260301 ISBN 13: 9780895260307
Librería: Blue Skye Books, Novato, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. 1st Edition. First edition, F/F. Book and dust jacket have very light wear. Notes and index. Illustrated with color photos. Explores the liberal hysteria and hatred that surrounded the 2004 national elections. And the media (social and otherwise) say conservatives and tea partiers are the people of hate. Malkin begs to differ. Nice copy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Regnery Publishing, Washington, D. C., 2009
ISBN 10: 1596985712 ISBN 13: 9781596985711
Librería: Allen F. Wright, Wesley Chapel, FL, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. First Edition. First printing (full number line) . Ilustrated with 8 pages of color photographs on glossy paper. Includes extensive notes and an index. 300 pages. The book and dust jacket have neither wear nor defects. To preserve the very nice condition, dust jacket is housed in an archival quality mylar book jacket cover (easily removed). Moreover, the book will be sent to you well packed in a box.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Regnery Publishing Inc., Washington, D. C., 2002
ISBN 10: 0895261464 ISBN 13: 9780895261465
Librería: Falls Bookstore, Readsboro, VT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Boards. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. First Edition, First Printing. Black binding with gold colored print on spine. Tight sound and unmarked. Corner fold on page 32/33. Dust jacket has very light shelfwear.Expose book on flaws in U. S. immigration system.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Regnery Publishing, Washington, D. C., 1999
ISBN 10: 0895263173 ISBN 13: 9780895263179
Librería: Phyllis35, Canyonville, OR, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. First Edition. Black hard boards with gold gilt print on spine in as new condition. Gold gilt print on spine is in as new condition. Interior is tight and clean, as new, 271pp. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Regnery Gateway, Washington D. C., 1988
ISBN 10: 0895265648 ISBN 13: 9780895265647
Librería: Novel Ideas Books & Gifts, Decatur, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good-. Third Printing. Small 4to 9" - 11" tall; 496 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Regnery Publishing, Washington D. C., 1993
ISBN 10: 0895264897 ISBN 13: 9780895264893
Librería: Novel Ideas Books & Gifts, Decatur, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good+. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. First Printing. Small stain on jacket rear panel. ; Small 4to 9" - 11" tall; 633 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Regnery Publishing, Inc., Washington D. C., 2003
ISBN 10: 0895261103 ISBN 13: 9780895261106
Librería: Sea Chest Books, Tucumcari, NM, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaper Covered Boards. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. First Printing. Investigative reporter uncovers shocking information about national security and foreign relations issues. First printing book is fine in a near fine dust jacket, not price clipped. 312 pp. Journalism, U.S., Foreign Policy, Security, Expose.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Regnery Publishing, Washington, D. C., 1996
ISBN 10: 0895264617 ISBN 13: 9780895264619
Librería: Jen's Books, Douglas, WY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Photos Ilustrador. First Edition First Printing. book is in very good condition with a very good DJ. no markings. tight and square binding. little shelf wear. minimum soiling.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Regnery Publishing, Inc, Washington, D. C., 2002
ISBN 10: 0895261464 ISBN 13: 9780895261465
Librería: Lowry's Books, Three Rivers, MI, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBoard. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. First Edition. The last owner wrote his name on the free front endpaper. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Regnery Publishing, Inc., Washington, D. C., 1987
ISBN 10: 0895267896 ISBN 13: 9780895267894
Librería: HOWLGLEN, Seven Valleys, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. Square, strong, and completely unmarked copy with moderate wear, lightly faded spine, and toned interior; retains a strong and supple spine for reading. 14th printing, THUS.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Regnery, Washington, D. C., 1996
ISBN 10: 0895264617 ISBN 13: 9780895264619
Librería: Willis Monie-Books, ABAA, Cooperstown, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. First Printing.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Regnery Publishing, Washington D. C., 2004
ISBN 10: 0895260662 ISBN 13: 9780895260666
Librería: Willis Monie-Books, ABAA, Cooperstown, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. First Printing. DJ has light fading and scuffing. ; 256 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Regnery Publishing, Washington, D. C., 2003
ISBN 10: 0895261359 ISBN 13: 9780895261359
Librería: Willis Monie-Books, ABAA, Cooperstown, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. First Printing. DJ has some scuffing, and wear.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Regnery Publishing, Washington, D. C., 2004
ISBN 10: 089526076X ISBN 13: 9780895260765
Librería: Allen F. Wright, Wesley Chapel, FL, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 7,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. First Edition. "Before American vote for their next president, they must read David Horowitz's account of the Left's alliance with Islamic radicals and its influence on the Democrats' approach to the War on Terror." - Lt. General Thomas McInerney, USAF (retired) - dust jacket back panel. The book and the dust jacket have neither wear nor defects. The dust jakcet is housed in a mylar book jacket cover. To preserve the very nice condition, the book will be sent to you well packed in a box.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Regnery Publishing, Washington, D. C., 2004
ISBN 10: 0895260468 ISBN 13: 9780895260468
Librería: Willis Monie-Books, ABAA, Cooperstown, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. First Printing.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Regnery Publishing, Inc., Washington, D. C., 2004
ISBN 10: 0895260891 ISBN 13: 9780895260895
Librería: Sessions Book Sales, Birmingham, AL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. 594 pages. Illustrated. Compact disc of Buckley commentary with an introduction by Walter Cronkite. Some wear along corners of the dust jacket. Autobiography.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Regnery Publishing, Washington, D. C., 2000
ISBN 10: 0895262517 ISBN 13: 9780895262516
Librería: Willis Monie-Books, ABAA, Cooperstown, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. First Printing. Dustjacket has slight rubbing and very slight edge wear.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Regnery Publishing, Washington D. C., 2007
ISBN 10: 1596985151 ISBN 13: 9781596985155
Librería: Jay's Basement Books, Sonora, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. 264pp. inc. index. clean with tight binding, no marks or tears. religion 8vo.