Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fair.
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fair.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por REDLINE BOOKS (edition 1), 2010
ISBN 10: 0978924746 ISBN 13: 9780978924744
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. 1. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or limited writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: 2nd Life Books, Burlington, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Used book in very good condition. May have some minor wear. May NOT include discs, or access code or other supplemental material. Ships directly from Amazon and is eligible for Prime or super saver FREE shipping. We ship Monday-Saturday and respond to inquiries within 24 hours.
Librería: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Former library book with the usual stamps, stickers and labels. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Librería: St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. paperback 100% of proceeds go to charity! Good condition with all pages in tact. Item shows signs of use and may have cosmetic defects.
Librería: Amazing Books Pittsburgh, Pittsburgh, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Unmarked text. Top corner of cover and first 5 pages are bent. Bottom right corner of book is slightly warped. Light wear on outside edge of pages. Lh.
Librería: Orphans Treasure Box, Champaign, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Ships quickly. Mild to moderate shelf/reading wear. Light crease to spine. Orphans Treasure Box sells books to raise money for orphans and vulnerable kids.
EUR 7,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. A beautiful clean crisp softcover copy in very good condition, light rubbing to cover.
Librería: Pheonix Books and Collectibles, Clearfield, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Soft cover in overall good shape with general wear. Bindings firm and square. clean throughout. Inscribed by Author(s).
Librería: Books-R-Keen, DuBois, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Used items may contain, highlighting, writing, and other previous signs of use. Used items may not contain CD's. access codes and other accompanying items when applicable. **MAY BE AN EX LIBRARY COPY**.
EUR 10,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1780596654. 6/4/2026 6:10:54 PM.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 11,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fine.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 11,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 7,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Like New. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. An apparently unread copy in perfect condition. Dust cover is intact with no nicks or tears. Spine has no signs of creasing. Pages are clean and not marred by notes or folds of any kind.
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 7,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: Pheonix Books and Collectibles, Clearfield, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. softcover in overall good shape with general wear. Binding firm and square. clean throughout.
Librería: Books-R-Keen, DuBois, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Used items may contain, highlighting, writing, and other previous signs of use. Used items may not contain CD's. access codes and other accompanying items when applicable.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Fox Hollow Press (Redline Books), 2014
ISBN 10: 0983891885 ISBN 13: 9780983891888
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 25,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Signed Copy . Volume 1. Inscribed by author on title page.
Publicado por RedLine Books, White Bluff, TN, 2004
ISBN 10: 0972744029 ISBN 13: 9780972744027
Librería: Harbor Books LLC, Old Saybrook, CT, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 13,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. Illustrated card covers, 114pp, warmly inscribed on half title page by author, else contents clean, unmarked and like new. Signed by Author(s).
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Librería: Nighttown Books, Powell, WY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 25,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover. Condición: Near Fine. First Edition. First Printing in illustrated sdelf-wraps as new, no markings, no spine creases, slight shelf rub & light bump top corners, else Fine unread copy; ob 4to; 214pp indexed & illus.
EUR 30,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 23,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: Stock & Trade LLC, Portland, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: As New. A trade paperback in excellent condition, clean with a tight binding and an unmarked text.From a private smoke free collection.Shipping within 24 hours, with a tracking number and delivery confirmation.