Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,37
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good.
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 3,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritospiral_bound. Condición: Good.
EUR 3,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Kittelsen, Theodor; Heusinkveld, Diane; Design, M. A. Cook Ilustrador. It's been through some chapters of life! Expect visible wearâ"creases, notes, highlights, maybe even a splash of water here and there. Perfect for readers who love a book with history.
EUR 4,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Kittelsen, Theodor; Heusinkveld, Diane; Design, M. A. Cook Ilustrador. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penfield Books (edition ), 1988
ISBN 10: 0941016498 ISBN 13: 9780941016490
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSpiral-bound. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
EUR 4,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritospiral_bound. Condición: Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penfield Books (edition ), 2003
ISBN 10: 1932043519 ISBN 13: 9781932043518
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
EUR 4,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritospiral_bound. Condición: Fair.
Librería: New Legacy Books, Annandale, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Fast shipping and order satisfaction guaranteed. A portion of your purchase benefits Non-Profit Organizations, First Aid and Fire Stations!
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 4,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,51
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 4,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritospiral_bound. Condición: Good.
EUR 4,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penfield Books (edition ), 2002
ISBN 10: 1932043160 ISBN 13: 9781932043167
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Walkoczy, Deborah Ilustrador. The book is in good condition with all pages and cover intact, including the dust jacket if originally issued. The spine may show light wear. Pages may contain some notes or highlighting, and there might be a "From the library of" label. Boxed set packaging, shrink wrap, or included media like CDs may be missing.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penfield Books (edition 1), 2011
ISBN 10: 193204373X ISBN 13: 9781932043730
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. Helen Blanck; Diane Heusinkveld; M. A. Cook Design Ilustrador. 1. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritospiral_bound. Condición: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Acceptable. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket.
EUR 5,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Kittelsen, Theodor; Heusinkveld, Diane; Design, M. A. Cook Ilustrador. Fast & Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Walkoczy, Deborah Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 5,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition. Clean with little to no signs of wear or markings highlights.