Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pendle Hill Publications, 2019
ISBN 10: 0875749461 ISBN 13: 9780875749464
Librería: Bookmonger.Ltd, HILLSIDE, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 0,89
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Crease on cover and a few pages*.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pendle Hill Publications, 2019
ISBN 10: 0875749461 ISBN 13: 9780875749464
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pendle Hill Publications, 2022
ISBN 10: 0875744060 ISBN 13: 9780875744063
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pendle Hill Publications, 2021
ISBN 10: 0875744206 ISBN 13: 9780875744209
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pendle Hill Publications, 2025
ISBN 10: 0875744087 ISBN 13: 9780875744087
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pendle Hill Publications, 2010
ISBN 10: 0875744079 ISBN 13: 9780875744070
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pendle Hill Publications, 1976
ISBN 10: 0875742092 ISBN 13: 9780875742090
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. Paperback edition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pendle Hill Publications (edition ), 2019
ISBN 10: 0875749461 ISBN 13: 9780875749464
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pendle Hill Publications, 2016
ISBN 10: 0875744397 ISBN 13: 9780875744391
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pendle Hill Publications, Wallingford, PA, 1969
Librería: The Corner Bookshop, Bath, ME, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPamphlet (Soft cover). Condición: Good. No Jacket. Some wear, internally good. May have previous owners name or minimal notes.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pendle Hill Publications, Wallingford, PA, 1963
Librería: The Corner Bookshop, Bath, ME, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPamphlet. Condición: Good. Paper covers lightly browned and edge worn, corners bumped, pages very good. 12 pages. Description of Meeting for Worship, courses, publications, library, fees, etc. at Pendle Hill during the year.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pendle Hill Publications, Wallingford, PA, 1992
Librería: The Corner Bookshop, Bath, ME, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPamphlet. Condición: Very Good. Spine edge rubbed, corner bumped, owner name, otherwise very good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pendle Hill Publications, 2019
ISBN 10: 0875749461 ISBN 13: 9780875749464
Librería: Bookmonger.Ltd, HILLSIDE, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,82
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Crease on cover*.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pendle Hill Publications, Wallingford, PA, 1969
Librería: Paperback Recycler, Benson, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 2,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. 1st Edition. 48 pp. Text clean, no tears.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pendle Hill Publications, 2019
ISBN 10: 0875749461 ISBN 13: 9780875749464
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pendle Hill Publications, Wallingford, PA, 1975
ISBN 10: 0875742041 ISBN 13: 9780875742045
Librería: Faith In Print, Cumming, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoStapled Pamphlet. Condición: Good. No Jacket. good copy with some light general wear. clean flat covers with very light edge rubbing. small crease to top coner of back cover. some underlining and markings in text. 36 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pendle Hill Publications, 2019
ISBN 10: 0875749461 ISBN 13: 9780875749464
Librería: Bookmonger.Ltd, HILLSIDE, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,08
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fine.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pendle Hill Publications, 1980
ISBN 10: 0875742343 ISBN 13: 9780875742342
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pendle Hill Publications, 1995
ISBN 10: 0875743226 ISBN 13: 9780875743226
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pendle Hill Publications, 2026
ISBN 10: 0875744222 ISBN 13: 9780875744223
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pendle Hill Publications, Wallingford, PA, 1990
ISBN 10: 0875742890 ISBN 13: 9780875742892
Librería: Paperback Recycler, Benson, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. 1st Edition. 31 pp. Stapled paper cover. Text clean, no tears.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pendle Hill Publications, Wallingford, PA, 1992
ISBN 10: 0875743056 ISBN 13: 9780875743059
Librería: Paperback Recycler, Benson, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. 1st Edition. 32 pp. Blue paper cover, stapled. Text clean, no tears.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pendle Hill Publications, Wallingford, PA, 1982
ISBN 10: 0875742432 ISBN 13: 9780875742434
Librería: Paperback Recycler, Benson, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. 1st Edition. 28 pp. Text clean, no tears.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pendle Hill Publications, Wallingford, PA, 1991
Librería: The Corner Bookshop, Bath, ME, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPamphlet (Soft cover). Condición: Good. No Jacket. Some wear, internally good. May have previous owners name or minimal notes. PHP#300.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pendle Hill Publications, Wallingford, PA, 2003
Librería: The Corner Bookshop, Bath, ME, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPamphlet (Soft cover). Condición: Good. No Jacket. Some wear, internally good. May have previous owners name or minimal notes. PHP# 365.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pendle Hill Publications, Wallingford, PA, 1981
Librería: The Corner Bookshop, Bath, ME, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPamphlet (Soft cover). Condición: Good. No Jacket. Some wear, internally good. May have previous owners name or minimal notes. PHP #235.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pendle Hill Publications, Wallingford, PA, 1985
Librería: The Corner Bookshop, Bath, ME, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPamphlet (Soft cover). Condición: Good. No Jacket. Some wear, internally good. May have previous owners name or minimal notes. PHP #269.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pendle Hill Publications, Wallingford, PA, 1979
Librería: The Corner Bookshop, Bath, ME, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPamphlet (Soft cover). Condición: Good. No Jacket. Some wear, internally good. May have previous owners name or minimal notes. PHP #225.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pendle Hill Publications, Wallingford, PA, 1979
Librería: The Corner Bookshop, Bath, ME, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPamphlet (Soft cover). Condición: Good. No Jacket. Some wear, internally good. May have previous owners name or minimal notes.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pendle Hill Publications, Wallingford, PA, 1974
Librería: The Corner Bookshop, Bath, ME, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPamphlet (Soft cover). Condición: Good. No Jacket. Some wear, internally good. May have previous owners name or minimal notes. PHP #196.