Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pearson High School Advanced Placement, 2019
ISBN 10: 0135234042 ISBN 13: 9780135234044
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pearson High School Advanced Placement, 2019
ISBN 10: 0135234042 ISBN 13: 9780135234044
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pearson High School Advanced Placement, 2019
ISBN 10: 0135234042 ISBN 13: 9780135234044
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pearson High School Advanced Placement, 2019
ISBN 10: 0135234042 ISBN 13: 9780135234044
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pearson High School Advanced Placement, 2019
ISBN 10: 0135234042 ISBN 13: 9780135234044
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pearson High School Advanced Placement, 2019
ISBN 10: 0135234042 ISBN 13: 9780135234044
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,14
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pearson High School Advanced Placement, 2019
ISBN 10: 0135234042 ISBN 13: 9780135234044
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,14
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pearson High School Advanced Placement, 2019
ISBN 10: 0135234042 ISBN 13: 9780135234044
Librería: arcfoundationthriftstore, Ventura, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. minimal wear on edges and corners of cover and pagesYour purchase benefits those with developmental disabilities to live a better quality of life.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pearson High School Advanced Placement, 2020
ISBN 10: 0135234042 ISBN 13: 9780135234044
Librería: APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,68
Cantidad disponible: 9 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Limited Copies Available - Very Good Condition - May have school stamp and/or student names - May have some cover wear - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pearson High School Advanced Placement, 2020
ISBN 10: 0135234042 ISBN 13: 9780135234044
Librería: APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,60
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. Multiple Copies Available - Like New/Mint Condition - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE - May have barcode or school stamp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pearson High School Advanced Placement
ISBN 10: 0135217598 ISBN 13: 9780135217597
Librería: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pearson High School Advanced Placement, 2020
ISBN 10: 0135234042 ISBN 13: 9780135234044
Librería: APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,48
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Multiple Copies Available - New Condition - Never Used - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pearson High School Advanced Placement
ISBN 10: 0135217598 ISBN 13: 9780135217597
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Publicado por Pearson High School Advanced Placement
ISBN 10: 0135165946 ISBN 13: 9780135165942
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por Pearson High School Advanced Placement
ISBN 10: 0135165946 ISBN 13: 9780135165942
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por Pearson High School Advanced Placement
ISBN 10: 0135165946 ISBN 13: 9780135165942
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por Pearson High School Advanced Placement
ISBN 10: 0135165946 ISBN 13: 9780135165942
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por Pearson High School Advanced Placement
ISBN 10: 0135165946 ISBN 13: 9780135165942
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por Pearson High School Advanced Placement
ISBN 10: 0135165946 ISBN 13: 9780135165942
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pearson High School Advanced Placement, 2020
ISBN 10: 0135217598 ISBN 13: 9780135217597
Librería: APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Limited Copies Available - Very Good Condition - May have school stamp and/or student names - May have some cover wear - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pearson High School Advanced Placement, 2020
ISBN 10: 0135217598 ISBN 13: 9780135217597
Librería: APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,14
Cantidad disponible: 16 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. Multiple Copies Available - Like New/Mint Condition - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE - May have barcode or school stamp.
Publicado por Pearson High School Advanced Placement
ISBN 10: 0135165946 ISBN 13: 9780135165942
Librería: Coas Books, Las Cruces, NM, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Item has staining. Cover is worn. Hardcover. 3rd Edition.
Publicado por Pearson High School Advanced Placement
ISBN 10: 0135165946 ISBN 13: 9780135165942
Librería: Coas Books, Las Cruces, NM, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,35
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Cover image may vary. Hardcover. 3rd Edition. Student Textbook.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pearson High School Advanced Placement
ISBN 10: 0135217598 ISBN 13: 9780135217597
Librería: BEST_TEXTBOOKS_DEALS, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,06
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritounknown_binding. Condición: New. BOOK IS IN NEW CONDITION.MULTIPLE COPIES AVAILABLE. FAST SHIPPING. WE OFFER FREE TRACKING NUMBER UPON FAST SHIPMENT OF YOUR ORDER. PLEASE LET US KNOW IF YOU HAVE ANY QUESTIONS AND WE WILL GET BACK TO YOU ASAP. Thank you for your interest.
Publicado por Pearson High School Advanced Placement
ISBN 10: 0135165946 ISBN 13: 9780135165942
Librería: Goodwill of Silicon Valley, SAN JOSE, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in very good condition! The cover and any other included accessories are also in very good condition showing some minor use. The spine is straight, there are no rips tears or creases on the cover or the pages.
Publicado por Pearson High School Advanced Placement
ISBN 10: 0135165946 ISBN 13: 9780135165942
Librería: Avitar Books, Springfield, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,05
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Used book with some cover wear. This book may contain some highlighting and writing. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. All books directly from Avitar Books, we never use a 3rd party. Will ship within 24 hours, Monday - Friday!
Publicado por Pearson High School Advanced Placement (edition )
ISBN 10: 0135165946 ISBN 13: 9780135165942
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Publicado por Pearson High School Advanced Placement (edition )
ISBN 10: 0135165946 ISBN 13: 9780135165942
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,25
Cantidad disponible: 7 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Publicado por Pearson High School Advanced Placement (edition )
ISBN 10: 0135165946 ISBN 13: 9780135165942
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,44
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Publicado por Pearson High School Advanced Placement, 2020
ISBN 10: 0135165946 ISBN 13: 9780135165942
Librería: APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,43
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. Multiple Copies Available - Like New/Mint Condition - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE - May have barcode or school stamp.