Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Offshore Shore Sailing School, 1991
ISBN 10: 0914747029 ISBN 13: 9780914747024
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,28
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Offshore Shore Sailing School (edition ), 1991
ISBN 10: 0914747029 ISBN 13: 9780914747024
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Offshore Shore Sailing School, 1991
ISBN 10: 0914747029 ISBN 13: 9780914747024
Librería: Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. All pages and cover are intact. Dust jacket included if applicable, though it may be missing on hardcover editions. Spine and cover may show minor signs of wear including scuff marks, curls or bends to corners as well as cosmetic blemishes including stickers. Pages may contain limited notes or highlighting. "From the library of" labels may be present. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set packaging may be missing. Bundled media e.g., CDs, DVDs, access codes may not be included.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Offshore Shore Sailing School, 1991
ISBN 10: 0914747029 ISBN 13: 9780914747024
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Offshore Shore Sailing School, 1991
ISBN 10: 0914747029 ISBN 13: 9780914747024
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Offshore Shore Sailing School, 1991
ISBN 10: 0914747029 ISBN 13: 9780914747024
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Offshore Shore Sailing School, Limited, Incorporated, 1991
ISBN 10: 0914747029 ISBN 13: 9780914747024
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1 Edition. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Offshore Shore Sailing School, Limited, Incorporated, 1990
ISBN 10: 0914747010 ISBN 13: 9780914747017
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,18
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1 Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Offshore Shore Sailing School, Limited, Incorporated, 1991
ISBN 10: 0914747029 ISBN 13: 9780914747024
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,18
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1 Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Offshore Shore Sailing School, 1991
ISBN 10: 0914747029 ISBN 13: 9780914747024
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Offshore Shore Sailing School, 1991
ISBN 10: 0914747029 ISBN 13: 9780914747024
Librería: Off The Shelf, Antonia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Offshore Shore Sailing School, 1991
ISBN 10: 0914747029 ISBN 13: 9780914747024
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Offshore Shore Sailing School, 1991
ISBN 10: 0914747029 ISBN 13: 9780914747024
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Offshore Shore Sailing School, Limited, Incorporated, 1990
ISBN 10: 0914747010 ISBN 13: 9780914747017
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 5,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1 Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Offshore Shore Sailing School, Fort Myers, Florida, 1991
ISBN 10: 0914747029 ISBN 13: 9780914747024
Librería: Henniker Book Farm and Gifts, Henniker, NH, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 7,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. Very Good condition, previous owner's signature on the title page.; 12mo - over 6¾ - 7¾" tall.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Offshore Shore Sailing School, 1991
ISBN 10: 0914747029 ISBN 13: 9780914747024
Librería: Shore Books, London, Reino Unido
EUR 2,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. 136 pages. Illustrated. (SL#229).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Offshore Shore Sailing School, Fort Myers, FL, 1991
ISBN 10: 0914747029 ISBN 13: 9780914747024
Librería: True Oak Books, Highland, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good+. 6 X 0.5 X 9 inches; 136 pages; B&W illustrations. Very Good condition. No noteworthy defects. No markings. ; - Your satisfaction is our priority. We offer free returns and respond promptly to all inquiries. Your item will be packaged with care and ship on the same or next business day. Buy with confidence. 1st Edition (Unstated); No Printing Stated.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Offshore Shore Sailing School, 1991
ISBN 10: 0914747029 ISBN 13: 9780914747024
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 40,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 9.00x6.00x0.50 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Offshore Shore Sailing School, 1991
ISBN 10: 0914747029 ISBN 13: 9780914747024
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 68,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!