Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Manic d Pr (edition F First Edition Thus), 1996
ISBN 10: 0916397459 ISBN 13: 9780916397456
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. F First Edition Thus. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
EUR 7,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Librería: PAPER CAVALIER US, Brooklyn, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gently used. May include previous owner's signature or bookplate on the front endpaper, sticker on back and/or remainder mark on text block.
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. unmarked, light shelfwear-NICE Standard-sized.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Manic d Pr, San Francisco, California, U.S.A., 1991
ISBN 10: 0916397122 ISBN 13: 9780916397128
Librería: The Yard Sale Store, Narrowsburg, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Reliable paperback with some shelf wear and edge wear to the covers. A bit of scuff to the page edge.Tight binding. The text flows cleanly and clearly from beginning to end. Enjoy this presentable edition. Worthwhile.
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Manic D Pr., San Francisco, CA, 1992
ISBN 10: 0916397254 ISBN 13: 9780916397258
Librería: THE OLD LIBRARY SHOP, Bethlehem, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover. Condición: vg-. T. Fowler, frontis Ilustrador. 1st ptg. Poems, essays, & stories documenting the King beating & its aftermath. Contains work by Allen Ginsberg, Wanda Coleman, Charles Bukowski, Hubert Selby, Jr. et al. 9" tall; b/w frontis; slight curl to fore edge front cover. Paperback.
Librería: Stock & Trade LLC, Portland, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. A trade paperback in excellent condition, clean with a tight binding and an unmarked text.From a private smoke free collection.Shipping within 24 hours, with a tracking number and delivery confirmation.
EUR 6,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Very Good. Used with some reading wear but is still in great reading condition. No markings in text.
Librería: Taos Books, Santa Fe, NM, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Fine. First Edition. Bay area anthology includes Jeff McDaniel many others, virtually new looking copy.
EUR 12,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por San Francisco, California, U.S.A.: Manic d Pr, 1996
ISBN 10: 0916397459 ISBN 13: 9780916397456
Librería: Bingo Used Books, Vancouver, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Trade paperback in very good condition.
EUR 11,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Manic D Press May 1992 Paperback. Diagonal creasing across most of back cover. Old pricing information in pencil across front fly leaf. Otherwise clean and crisp. Tight binding.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Manic d Pr, San Francisco, California, U.S.A., 2002
ISBN 10: 0916397807 ISBN 13: 9780916397807
Librería: Collectorsemall, Rialto, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 9,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover. Condición: Fine. First Edition. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Signed & Inscribed By Author.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Manic d Pr, San Francisco, California, U.S.A., 2006
ISBN 10: 1933149051 ISBN 13: 9781933149059
Librería: beat book shop, Boulder, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: New.
EUR 5,34
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 128 pages. 8.50x5.53x0.30 inches. In Stock.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 8,17
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 96 pages. 8.50x5.50x0.25 inches. In Stock.
EUR 8,64
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 256 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.50 inches. In Stock.
EUR 8,70
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 160 pages. 9.25x6.00x0.50 inches. In Stock.
EUR 9,09
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 120 pages. 6.75x6.00x0.25 inches. In Stock.
EUR 9,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 128 pages. 8.50x5.53x0.30 inches. In Stock.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 9,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. act clr edition. 64 pages. 10.00x8.00x0.25 inches. In Stock.
EUR 10,02
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 192 pages. 8.25x5.25x0.50 inches. In Stock.
EUR 10,02
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 127 pages. 7.00x6.00x0.50 inches. In Stock.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 10,02
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 158 pages. 7.25x4.25x0.50 inches. In Stock.
EUR 10,02
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 144 pages. 8.25x5.25x0.25 inches. In Stock.
EUR 10,02
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 64 pages. 10.00x8.00x0.25 inches. In Stock.