EUR 3,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 4,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Some shelf wear Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.
EUR 9,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: as new. Appears unread. May have a retail sticker on back cover or remainder mark on the text block.
EUR 6,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good.
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good.
EUR 9,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 9,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 8,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. HC Some minor rubbing on the back cover.
EUR 8,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. A nice paperback graphic novel, clean with a tight binding with and an unmarked text.From a private smoke free collection.Shipping within 24 hours, with a tracking number and delivery confirmation.
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good.
EUR 9,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. A high quality paperback graphic novel, clean with a tight binding with and an unmarked text.From a private smoke free collection.Shipping within 24 hours, with a tracking number and delivery confirmation.
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,27
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good.
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The previous owner's name is written on the inside front cover. The exterior and page edge are lightly tanned. The copy shows minor external wear, but is in otherwise clean condition.
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good.
Librería: Tangled Web Mysteries and Oddities, Kennebuunkport, ME, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Like New. First American Edition. First edition, first printing. Gift giving condition. Providing superior service since 2001. Dropshippers heartily welcomed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por U.S.A.: Kitchen Sink Pr (Nrt), 1995
ISBN 10: 0878163484 ISBN 13: 9780878163489
Librería: EZReading, Livingston, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: As New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por U.S.A.: Kitchen Sink Pr (Nrt), 1995
ISBN 10: 0878160396 ISBN 13: 9780878160396
Librería: EZReading, Livingston, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kitchen Sink Pr (Nrt), U.S.A., 1996
ISBN 10: 0878163778 ISBN 13: 9780878163779
Librería: First Landing Books & Arts, Virginia Beach, VA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Near Fine. 1st. Softcover. 4to. By George E. Turner and Michael H. Price. Foreward by Fay Wray. Afterword by Vincent Price. 207 pp. Previous owner's attractive nameplate on inside front board.
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good.
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good.
EUR 12,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fine. 1990. Nice Firm Clean copy ! 6646L.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por U.S.A.: Kitchen Sink Pr (Nrt), 1991
ISBN 10: 0878161333 ISBN 13: 9780878161331
Librería: EZReading, Livingston, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: New.
Librería: Kellogg Creek Books, Portland, OR, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 13,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. Al Capp Ilustrador. 1st Edition. Soft cover binding tight, content clean and straight. Front cover has what looks like a thumb tack size hole on upper right corner, otherwise the book is in fine condition. Pictures provided upon request. If purchasing internationally, please inquire about shipping charges before purchase. Ships within 1-2 business days.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por U.S.A.: Kitchen Sink Pr (Nrt), 1998
ISBN 10: 0878165495 ISBN 13: 9780878165490
Librería: impopcult1/Rivkin, Wheeling, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: New. No Jacket. Very unusual and desirable title in new condition. An anthology of dream inspired comics some of the best in the industry have lent work to this special collectible.
Publicado por Kitchen Sink Pr (Nrt)
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Cloud Runner Books, Minneapolis, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: None. Li'l Abner: Dailies, Vol. 15: 1949 by Al Capp. Kitchen Sink Pr (Nrt), 1993. 176pp. Language: English. Note: Paper-over-boards. Note: Writing on the front free end paper. Minor shelfwear.
Librería: A Book Preserve/ John A. Crider, Bookseller, Columbus, OH, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: As New. Al Capp Ilustrador. 1st Edition.