EUR 3,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kessinger Pub (edition ), 1993
ISBN 10: 1564593266 ISBN 13: 9781564593269
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kessinger Publishing (edition ), 2004
ISBN 10: 1419141813 ISBN 13: 9781419141812
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kessinger Publishing, LLC, 2003
ISBN 10: 0766131246 ISBN 13: 9780766131248
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Tony Kessinger (edition 1), 2016
ISBN 10: 0692809007 ISBN 13: 9780692809006
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. 1. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kessinger Publishing, LLC, 2010
ISBN 10: 1165076063 ISBN 13: 9781165076062
Librería: Bookmonger.Ltd, HILLSIDE, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Crease on cover*.
EUR 1,54
Cantidad disponible: 18 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Crease on cover and a few pages*.
Librería: PlumCircle, West Mifflin, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 0,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. New item in gift quality condition. 99% of orders arrive in 4-10 days. Discounted shipping on multiple books.
Librería: PlumCircle, West Mifflin, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 0,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Somewhat damaged. May have bumped corner, torn dust cover, folded pages, light dust soil, remainder mark, price sticker, other damage, or be bent. 99% of orders arrive in 4-10 days. Discounted shipping on multiple books.
Librería: PlumCircle, West Mifflin, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 0,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Somewhat damaged. May have bumped corner, torn dust cover, folded pages, light dust soil, remainder mark, price sticker, other damage, or be bent. 99% of orders arrive in 4-10 days. Discounted shipping on multiple books.
Librería: PlumCircle, West Mifflin, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 0,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Somewhat damaged. May have bumped corner, torn dust cover, folded pages, light dust soil, remainder mark, price sticker, other damage, or be bent. 99% of orders arrive in 4-10 days. Discounted shipping on multiple books.
Librería: PlumCircle, West Mifflin, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 0,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Publisher overstock. May have remainder mark / minor shelfwear. 99% of orders arrive in 4-10 days. Discounted shipping on multiple books.
Librería: PlumCircle, West Mifflin, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 0,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. New item in gift quality condition. 99% of orders arrive in 4-10 days. Discounted shipping on multiple books.
Librería: PlumCircle, West Mifflin, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 0,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Somewhat damaged. May have bumped corner, torn dust cover, folded pages, light dust soil, remainder mark, price sticker, other damage, or be bent. 99% of orders arrive in 4-10 days. Discounted shipping on multiple books.
Librería: PlumCircle, West Mifflin, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 0,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Somewhat damaged. May have bumped corner, torn dust cover, folded pages, light dust soil, remainder mark, price sticker, other damage, or be bent. 99% of orders arrive in 4-10 days. Discounted shipping on multiple books.
Librería: PlumCircle, West Mifflin, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 0,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Publisher overstock. May have remainder mark / minor shelfwear. 99% of orders arrive in 4-10 days. Discounted shipping on multiple books.
Librería: PlumCircle, West Mifflin, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 0,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Publisher overstock. May have remainder mark / minor shelfwear. 99% of orders arrive in 4-10 days. Discounted shipping on multiple books.
Librería: BookHolders, Towson, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: Reprint ] Publisher: Kessinger Publishing, LLC Pub Date: 6/13/2008 Binding: Hardcover Pages: 264 Reprint edition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kessinger Publishing (edition ), 2007
ISBN 10: 1432589032 ISBN 13: 9781432589035
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
EUR 5,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kessinger Publishing, LLC (edition ), 2007
ISBN 10: 0548750831 ISBN 13: 9780548750834
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: PlumCircle, West Mifflin, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Somewhat damaged. May have bumped corner, torn dust cover, folded pages, light dust soil, remainder mark, price sticker, other damage, or be bent. 99% of orders arrive in 4-10 days. Discounted shipping on multiple books.
Librería: PlumCircle, West Mifflin, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Somewhat damaged. May have bumped corner, torn dust cover, folded pages, light dust soil, remainder mark, price sticker, other damage, or be bent. 99% of orders arrive in 4-10 days. Discounted shipping on multiple books.
Librería: PlumCircle, West Mifflin, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Publisher overstock. May have remainder mark / minor shelfwear. 99% of orders arrive in 4-10 days. Discounted shipping on multiple books.
EUR 5,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,62
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kessinger Publishing, LLC, 2010
ISBN 10: 116392752X ISBN 13: 9781163927526
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.