Publicado por Jean-Jacques Pauvert, 1964
Librería: Raritan River Books, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Binding sound, text clean, light shelf wear. French text. Book.
Publicado por Jean-Jacques Pauvert January 1968, 1968
Librería: Dunaway Books, St. Louis, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaper Back. Condición: Good.
Publicado por Jean-Jacques Pauvert, 1962
Librería: The Red Onion Bookshoppe, Hanover, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Good+. No Jacket.
EUR 3,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. 316 pages, a very good plus hardback*, now professionally rebound in purple cloth, with bright gilt lettering on the spine, by a uk university. *The book was originally a paperback (soft cover) so we have left it as that Binding to help searches [2720200026].
Publicado por Jean-Jacques Pauvert / Le Livre De Poche
Librería: Books End Bookshop, Syracuse, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: None. Name inside on front endapper and title page. Text in French.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jean-Jacques Pauvert, Paris, 1968
Librería: 3rd St. Books, Lees Summit, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. Good clean tight copy with light wear. Text free of marks. Professional book dealer since 1999. All orders are processed promptly and carefully packaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jean-Jacques Pauvert, Paris, France, 1972
Librería: gearbooks, The Bronx, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Very Good. 2e Trimestre 1972. 192 pp. Solidly bound copy with moderate external wear, crisp pages and clean text. Text in French. Top right corner of front cover is creased.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Jean-Jacques Pauvert, 1965
Librería: European Books and Media LLC, Oakland, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,89
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. No Jacket. As New (never sold) Near fine condition Edition Jean-Jacques Pauvert. 340 pages. Preface de Francois Billetdoux.
Publicado por Jean-Jacques Pauvert, 1965
Librería: Raritan River Books, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Binding sound, text clean, light shelf wear. Book.
EUR 8,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
EUR 3,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Ramsay/Jean-Jacques Pauvert, 1990
ISBN 10: 2859568603 ISBN 13: 9782859568603
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 3,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Publicado por Jean-Jacques Pauvert, Editeur, 1958
Librería: Raritan River Books, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Hardcover without jacket. Binding sound, text clean, spine slightly faded with rubbing to head of spine. French text, illustrated. Book.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Jean-Jacques Pauvert, Paris, 1966
Librería: Les mots en page, Rouyn-Noranda, QC, Canada
EUR 6,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture souple. Condición: Très bon. 144 p., 18 cm. Collection Libertés; 42. Très bel exemplaire. Pages propres. Reliure solide.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Jean-Jacques Pauvert, Paris, 1965
Librería: Les mots en page, Rouyn-Noranda, QC, Canada
EUR 6,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture souple. Condición: Très bon. 190 p., 18 cm. Collection Libertés; 29. Page de garde manquante, sinon très bel exemplaire. Pages propres. Reliure solide.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Jean-Jacques Pauvert, Paris, 1964
Librería: Les mots en page, Rouyn-Noranda, QC, Canada
EUR 5,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture souple. Condición: Très bon. 208 p., 18 x 9 cm. Collection Libertés; 5. Présentation, notes et index de Roger Sazerat; postface de Jean-François Revel. Très bel exemplaire. Pages propres. Reliure solide.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Jean-Jacques Pauvert, Paris, 1965
Librería: Les mots en page, Rouyn-Noranda, QC, Canada
EUR 5,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture souple. Condición: Assez bon. 192 p., 18 x 9 cm. Collection Libertés; 2. Présentation, notes et index de Fernand Massé. Inscription d'un ancien propriétaire sur la page de garde. Assez bel exemplaire. Pages propres. Reliure solide.
Publicado por Jean-Jacques Pauvert, Paris, 1958
Librería: Vashon Island Books, Vashon, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover -. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Illustrated with b&w Photos & Some Color Drawings Ilustrador. Edition and Printing Not Stated. Edition and printing not stated. Good-, no dust jacket, slight over-all soiling to covers, both inner hinges a little loosened but not cracked, bookplate on inside front cover. Text in French. 19 x 19. hard cover. 242pp. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾". Book.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Jean-Jacques Pauvert, Paris, 1965
Librería: Les mots en page, Rouyn-Noranda, QC, Canada
EUR 7,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture souple. Condición: Très bon. 126 p., 18 x 9 cm. Collection Libertés; 16. Très bel exemplaire. Pages propres. Reliure solide.
Publicado por Jean-Jacques Pauvert, 1965
Librería: Recycle Bookstore, San Jose, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Small half inch tear at top of spine, modest wear to corners, some light yellowing to edges. otherwise nice, clean and attractive, with a solid binding and glossy pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jean-Jacques Pauvert, Paris, 1961
Librería: G.J. Askins Bookseller, New Lebanon, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: SNEAB
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. 208 page hardcover with b/w illustrations. Text is French - translated from the English by Roger Gabert. Black suede and red silk exterior with title on spine in gold. Interior is unmarked, tight and clean. Many erotic/SM images.
Publicado por Ed. Jean-Jacques Pauvert, 1960
Librería: TotalitarianMedia, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. Dust Jacket Included. BIBLIOTHEQUE INTERNATIONALE D'EROTLOGIE: LES "ENFERS", PANORAMA DE L'EROTISME DOMAINE ANGLAIS, Ralph Ginzburg, Ed. Jean-Jacques Pauvert, 1960, 207p, trade pb w/dj, dj bumped/scuffed/tears, bumped/scuffed covers, text clean/tanning, solid binding, some mottling--FRENCH LANGUAGE--10.00.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Jean-Jacques Pauvert, Paris, 1965
Librería: Les mots en page, Rouyn-Noranda, QC, Canada
EUR 6,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture souple. Condición: Très bon. 314 p., 18 x 9 cm. Collection Libertés; 18. Préface de Jean-François Revel. Inscription d'un ancien propriétaire sur la page titre. Très bel exemplaire. Pages propres. Reliure solide.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Jean-Jacques Pauvert, Paris, 1964
Librería: Les mots en page, Rouyn-Noranda, QC, Canada
EUR 6,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture souple. Condición: Très bon. 192 p., 18 x 9 cm. Collection Libertés; 13. Traduit de l'allemand par Jean Brejoux, augmenté d'une préface par André Breton, suivi d'une postface par le traducteur, d'une autobiographie et d'une défense de l'oeuvre par l'auteur. Inscription d'un ancien propriétaire sur la page titre. Très bel exemplaire. Pages propres. Reliure solide.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Jean-Jacques Pauvert, Paris, 1964
Librería: Les mots en page, Rouyn-Noranda, QC, Canada
EUR 6,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture souple. Condición: Comme neuf. 306 p., 18 x 9 cm. Collection Libertés; 3. Présentation et notes de Hervé Falcou. Très bel exemplaire. Pages propres. Reliure solide.
Publicado por JEAN-JACQUES PAUVERT, 1958
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Acceptable. With cracked rear hinge. This is a damaged book. May be ex-library, water-damaged, or spine creased/broken. Acceptable, Reading copy only, with writing/markings and heavy wear. Standard-sized.
Publicado por Jean-Jacques Pauvert
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. French. Writing inside. Stamped on front endpage. (religion).
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Jean-Jacques Pauvert, Paris, 1972
Librería: Le-Ludion, TOULOUSE, Francia
EUR 5,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture souple. Condición: Très bon.
Publicado por Jean-Jacques Pauvert, 1967
Librería: A Squared Books (Don Dewhirst), South Lyon, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. 1967. French text. Glossy paper covers; edges and covers worn; spotting to front cover; slight lean to binding; 8vo, 7 3/4" to 9 3/4" tall; interior is clean and unmarked; 342 pages.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Jean-Jacques Pauvert, Paris, 1967
Librería: Les mots en page, Rouyn-Noranda, QC, Canada
EUR 8,96
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture souple. Condición: Très bon. 188 p., 18 x 9 cm. Collection Libertés; 55. Présentation, choix de textes, notes et index par Jean Guillon. Très bel exemplaire. Pages propres. Reliure solide.