Inspired press (290 resultados)

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: One Three Nine Inspired Press 2018
Serie: One Three Nine Inspired, Libro 1 de 3. Libro 1 de 3 - One Three Nine Inspired
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Dream Books Co., Denver, Estados Unidos de AmericaDream Books Co.
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 4,74
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: acceptable. This copy has clearly been enjoyedâ"expect noticeable shelf wear and some minor creases to the cover. Binding is strong, and all pages are legible. May contain previous library markings or stamps. Merheb, Natalie (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Inspired Press Limited 2021
Serie: A Tommy & Evelyn Christie Mystery, Libro 4 de 11. Libro 4 de 11 - A Tommy & Evelyn Christie Mystery
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, Estados Unidos de AmericaYour Online Bookstore
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 4,81
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Good.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Inspired Press Limited 2021
Serie: A Tommy & Evelyn Christie Mystery, Libro 4 de 11. Libro 4 de 11 - A Tommy & Evelyn Christie Mystery
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, Estados Unidos de AmericaBay State Book Company
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 4,81
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: very_good.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: One Three Nine Inspired Press (edition ) 2018
Serie: One Three Nine Inspired, Libro 1 de 3. Libro 1 de 3 - One Three Nine Inspired
- Tapa blanda
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooksRun
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 4,93
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. Merheb, Natalie (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: One Three Nine Inspired Press (edition ) 2019
Serie: One Three Nine Inspired, Libro 2 de 3. Libro 2 de 3 - One Three Nine Inspired
- Tapa blanda
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooksRun
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 5,36
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. Oslizlo, Roksana (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: One Three Nine Inspired Press 2018
Serie: One Three Nine Inspired, Libro 1 de 3. Libro 1 de 3 - One Three Nine Inspired
- Tapa blanda
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 5,47
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Merheb, Natalie (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Inspired Press Limited 2021
Serie: A Tommy & Evelyn Christie Mystery, Libro 2 de 11. Libro 2 de 11 - A Tommy & Evelyn Christie Mystery
- Tapa blanda
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 5,71
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: One Three Nine Inspired Press 2018
Serie: One Three Nine Inspired, Libro 1 de 3. Libro 1 de 3 - One Three Nine Inspired
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, Estados Unidos de AmericaBlue Vase Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 5,75
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Condición: acceptable. The item is very worn but is perfectly usable. Signs of wear can include aesthetic issues such as scratches, dents, worn and creased covers, folded page corners and minor liquid stains. All pages and the cover are intact, but the dust cover may be missing. Pages may include moderate to heavy amount of note…s and highlighting, but the text is not obscured or unreadable. Page edges may have foxing age related spots and browning . May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials. Merheb, Natalie (ilustrador).

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, Estados Unidos de AmericaBay State Book Company
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 5,98
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: acceptable. The book is complete and readable, with all pages and cover intact. Dust jacket, shrink wrap, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may have light notes, highlighting, or minor water exposure, but nothing that affects readability. May be an ex-library copy and could include library markings or stickers.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: One Three Nine Inspired Press 2018
Serie: One Three Nine Inspired, Libro 1 de 3. Libro 1 de 3 - One Three Nine Inspired
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Excelente
EUR 6,55
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Fine. Used book that is in almost brand-new condition. May contain a remainder mark. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Merheb, Natalie (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: One Three Nine Inspired Press 2018
Serie: One Three Nine Inspired, Libro 1 de 3. Libro 1 de 3 - One Three Nine Inspired
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 6,55
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Condición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Merheb, Natalie (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: One Three Nine Inspired Press 2020
Serie: Itty Bitty Pocket Critters, Libro 1 de 2. Libro 1 de 2 - Itty Bitty Pocket Critters
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Red's Corner LLC, Tucker, Estados Unidos de AmericaRed's Corner LLC
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 3,04
Envío por EUR 3,47Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Grade 3 out 5 points. Book has wear on cover and pages. May have personalized notes/names, stickers/labels. Has no markings on pages. May not include extra materials like access codes, CDs, accessories, etc. All orders ship by next business day! We are a small company and very thankful for your b…usiness. Sadreddin, Neda (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: One Three Nine Inspired Press 2018
Serie: One Three Nine Inspired, Libro 1 de 3. Libro 1 de 3 - One Three Nine Inspired
- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 6,75
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Merheb, Natalie (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: One Three Nine Inspired Press 2018
Serie: One Three Nine Inspired, Libro 1 de 3. Libro 1 de 3 - One Three Nine Inspired
- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Phoenix
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 6,75
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Merheb, Natalie (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: One Three Nine Inspired Press 2018
Serie: One Three Nine Inspired, Libro 1 de 3. Libro 1 de 3 - One Three Nine Inspired
- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 6,75
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Merheb, Natalie (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: One Three Nine Inspired Press 2018
Serie: One Three Nine Inspired, Libro 1 de 3. Libro 1 de 3 - One Three Nine Inspired
- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 6,75
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Merheb, Natalie (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: One Three Nine Inspired Press 2018
Serie: One Three Nine Inspired, Libro 1 de 3. Libro 1 de 3 - One Three Nine Inspired
- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 6,75
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Merheb, Natalie (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: One Three Nine Inspired Press 2018
Serie: One Three Nine Inspired, Libro 1 de 3. Libro 1 de 3 - One Three Nine Inspired
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, Estados Unidos de AmericaWonder Book
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 6,78
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. Merheb, Natalie (ilustrador).

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books: West
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 6,79
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: One Three Nine Inspired Press 2019
Serie: One Three Nine Inspired, Libro 2 de 3. Libro 2 de 3 - One Three Nine Inspired
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaHalf Price Books Inc.
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 3,77
Envío por EUR 3,03Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Oslizlo, Roksana (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: One Three Nine Inspired Press 2020
Serie: Itty Bitty Pocket Critters, Libro 2 de 2. Libro 2 de 2 - Itty Bitty Pocket Critters
- Tapa blanda
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 6,96
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Very Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Sadreddin, Neda (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: One Three Nine Inspired Press 2020
Serie: Itty Bitty Pocket Critters, Libro 1 de 2. Libro 1 de 2 - Itty Bitty Pocket Critters
- Tapa blanda
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 6,96
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Acceptable. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Sadreddin, Neda (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: One Three Nine Inspired Press 2020
Serie: Itty Bitty Pocket Critters, Libro 2 de 2. Libro 2 de 2 - Itty Bitty Pocket Critters
- Tapa blanda
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 6,96
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Sadreddin, Neda (ilustrador).

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Bookmans, tucson, Estados Unidos de AmericaBookmans
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 3,57
Envío por EUR 3,46Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Good. Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: One Three Nine Inspired Press 2019
Serie: One Three Nine Inspired, Libro 2 de 3. Libro 2 de 3 - One Three Nine Inspired
- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 7,31
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Oslizlo, Roksana (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: One Three Nine Inspired Press 2019
Serie: One Three Nine Inspired, Libro 2 de 3. Libro 2 de 3 - One Three Nine Inspired
- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 7,31
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Oslizlo, Roksana (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Inspired Press Limited (edition ) 2021
Serie: A Tommy & Evelyn Christie Mystery, Libro 4 de 11. Libro 4 de 11 - A Tommy & Evelyn Christie Mystery
- Tapa blanda
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooksRun
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 7,50
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: One Three Nine Inspired Press 2020
Serie: Itty Bitty Pocket Critters, Libro 1 de 2. Libro 1 de 2 - Itty Bitty Pocket Critters
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, Estados Unidos de AmericaBlue Vase Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 7,54
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: acceptable. The item is very worn but is perfectly usable. Signs of wear can include aesthetic issues such as scratches, dents, worn and creased covers, folded page corners and minor liquid stains. All pages and the cover are intact, but the dust cover may be missing. Pages may include moderate to heavy amount of note…s and highlighting, but the text is not obscured or unreadable. Page edges may have foxing age related spots and browning . May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials. Sadreddin, Neda (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Inspired Press Limited 2021
Serie: A Tommy & Evelyn Christie Mystery, Libro 2 de 11. Libro 2 de 11 - A Tommy & Evelyn Christie Mystery
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, Estados Unidos de AmericaZoom Books East
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 7,62
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: like_new. Book is in like new condition with minimal signs of wear. Pages are clean and free from notes or highlighting. Dust cover is intact. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: One Three Nine Inspired Press 2018
Serie: One Three Nine Inspired, Libro 1 de 3. Libro 1 de 3 - One Three Nine Inspired
- Tapa blanda
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Emerald
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 4,28
Envío por EUR 3,25Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Merheb, Natalie (ilustrador).