Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hunan Children's Book Press, 2018
ISBN 10: 7556228304 ISBN 13: 9787556228300
Librería: Goodwill of Silicon Valley, SAN JOSE, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in very good condition! The cover and any other included accessories are also in very good condition showing some minor use. The spine is straight, there are no rips tears or creases on the cover or the pages.
Publicado por Hunan Children s Publishing House; 1 (April 1. 201, 1991
ISBN 10: 7535851061 ISBN 13: 9787535851062
Librería: St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. COVER SHOWS SOME GENERAL WEAR, SUCH AS SCRATCHES, RUBBING AND CREASES. paperback 100% of proceeds go to charity! Good condition with all pages in tact. Item shows signs of use and may have cosmetic defects.
Publicado por Hunan Children s Publishing House, 2000
ISBN 10: 7535834159 ISBN 13: 9787535834157
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 1,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Publicado por Hunan Children's Publishing House
ISBN 10: 7535891802 ISBN 13: 9787535891808
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Chino
Publicado por Hunan Children's Book Press (edition First Edition), 2015
ISBN 10: 7556212742 ISBN 13: 9787556212743
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 7,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Chino
Publicado por Hunan Children's Book Press, 2015
ISBN 10: 7556212742 ISBN 13: 9787556212743
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Publicado por Hunan Children s Publishing House; 1 (April 1. 201, 1991
ISBN 10: 7535851088 ISBN 13: 9787535851086
Librería: Goodwill of Silicon Valley, SAN JOSE, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in very good condition! The cover and any other included accessories are also in very good condition showing some minor use. The spine is straight, there are no rips tears or creases on the cover or the pages.
Idioma: Chino
Publicado por Hunan Children's Book Press, 2017
ISBN 10: 7556231313 ISBN 13: 9787556231317
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 1,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Chino
Publicado por Hunan Children's Book Press, 2017
ISBN 10: 7556231305 ISBN 13: 9787556231300
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 1,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Publicado por Hunan Children s Publishing community; 1 (April 1., 1991
ISBN 10: 753585107X ISBN 13: 9787535851079
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Chino
Publicado por Hunan Children's Book Press, 2016
ISBN 10: 7556221091 ISBN 13: 9787556221097
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Chino
Publicado por Hunan Children's Publishing, 2000
ISBN 10: 7535894542 ISBN 13: 9787535894540
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Chino
Publicado por Hunan Children's Book Press, 2019
ISBN 10: 7556232654 ISBN 13: 9787556232659
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Chino
Publicado por Hunan Children's Publishing House, 2012
ISBN 10: 7535873316 ISBN 13: 9787535873316
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Chino
Publicado por Hunan Children's Book Press, 2020
ISBN 10: 7556249190 ISBN 13: 9787556249190
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less 1.01.
Idioma: Chino
Publicado por Hunan Children's Publishing House, 2000
ISBN 10: 7535872158 ISBN 13: 9787535872159
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 2,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Chino
Publicado por Hunan Juvenile&Children's Publishing House, 2006
ISBN 10: 7535830609 ISBN 13: 9787535830609
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Chino
Publicado por Hunan Juvenile&Children's Publis, 2006
ISBN 10: 7535830323 ISBN 13: 9787535830326
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Chino
Publicado por Hunan Juvenile&Children's Publis, 2006
ISBN 10: 7535830625 ISBN 13: 9787535830623
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Chino
Publicado por Hunan Juvenile&Children's Publis, 2006
ISBN 10: 7535830633 ISBN 13: 9787535830630
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Chino
Publicado por Hunan Juvenile&Children's Publis, 2006
ISBN 10: 7535830595 ISBN 13: 9787535830593
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Chino
Publicado por Hunan Juvenile&Children's Publis, 2006
ISBN 10: 7535830315 ISBN 13: 9787535830319
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Chino
Publicado por Hunan Juvenile&Children's Publishing House, 2006
ISBN 10: 7535830633 ISBN 13: 9787535830630
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Chino
Publicado por Hunan Juvenile&Children's Publishing House, 2006
ISBN 10: 7535830633 ISBN 13: 9787535830630
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Chino
Publicado por Hunan Children s Publishing House, 1991
ISBN 10: 7535841864 ISBN 13: 9787535841865
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.
Publicado por Hunan Children s Publishing House; s 1 edition (Ju, 1991
ISBN 10: 7535844626 ISBN 13: 9787535844620
Librería: St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. COVER SHOWS SOME GENERAL WEAR, SUCH AS SCRATCHES, RUBBING AND CREASES. FIRST PAGE AND INSIDE FRONT COVER SHOW SOME WEAR AND RUBBING. paperback 100% of proceeds go to charity! Good condition with all pages in tact. Item shows signs of use and may have cosmetic defects.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hunan Juvenile & Children's Publishing House, 2007
ISBN 10: 7535834116 ISBN 13: 9787535834119
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 4,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Idioma: Chino
Publicado por Hunan Children s Publishing House, 1991
ISBN 10: 7535836518 ISBN 13: 9787535836519
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Chino
Publicado por Hunan Children's Book Press, 2016
ISBN 10: 7556221032 ISBN 13: 9787556221035
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Chino
Publicado por Hunan Juvenile&Children's Publis, 2006
ISBN 10: 7535830617 ISBN 13: 9787535830616
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!