Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jeff Heller (edition ), 2023
ISBN 10: 0692773193 ISBN 13: 9780692773192
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
EUR 6,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good.
EUR 6,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 3,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Gabriele Bungardt, Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 7,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Goodwill Northern Illinois, Rockford, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. The cover shows wear with possible indentations, creases, and small tears. The pages show wear that may include evidence of handling, smudges, and edge discoloration markings stains . The book may or may not have mild corner dings. The imagery is a stock photo of the item.
Librería: Goodwill Northern Illinois, Rockford, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. The cover shows wear with possible indentations, creases, and small tears. The pages show wear that may include evidence of handling, smudges, and edge discoloration markings stains . The book may or may not have mild corner dings. The imagery is a stock photo of the item.
EUR 5,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Gabriele Bungardt, Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jean Heller Stephens (edition ), 2020
ISBN 10: 1732725241 ISBN 13: 9781732725249
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Book is lightly bending. Otherwise minimally worn. Pages are clean.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 9,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. Signed Copy . Volume 1. Inscribed by author on title page. Dampstained.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Heller Brothers Publishing, 2016
ISBN 10: 1944678085 ISBN 13: 9781944678081
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,62
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Heller Brothers Publishing, 2016
ISBN 10: 1944678077 ISBN 13: 9781944678074
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,31
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: PlumCircle, West Mifflin, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Publisher overstock. May have remainder mark / minor shelfwear. 99% of orders arrive in 4-10 days. Discounted shipping on multiple books.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Heller Brothers Publishing, 2016
ISBN 10: 1944678069 ISBN 13: 9781944678067
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,04
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Heller Brothers Publishing 6/4/2016, 2016
ISBN 10: 1944678069 ISBN 13: 9781944678067
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,41
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Color! Just Beautiful Coloring Designs. Book.
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good.
Librería: Aaron Books, Whittaker, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaper Back. Condición: Very Good. Writing (gift inscription) in marker on fly page. Light corner wear. Former Collector.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Heller Brothers Publishing, 2016
ISBN 10: 1944678069 ISBN 13: 9781944678067
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,43
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Mild to Moderate creasing / bending to covers and pages. Book is otherwise very clean, unmarked and 100% functional.
EUR 4,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Like New. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. An apparently unread copy in perfect condition. Dust cover is intact with no nicks or tears. Spine has no signs of creasing. Pages are clean and not marred by notes or folds of any kind.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
EUR 12,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,51
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jean Heller Stephens 10/23/2018, 2018
ISBN 10: 1732725225 ISBN 13: 9781732725225
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,88
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Burning Rage. Book.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,54
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,54
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.