Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Heaton Research, Incorporated, 2008
ISBN 10: 1604390085 ISBN 13: 9781604390087
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Heaton Research, Incorporated, 2008
ISBN 10: 1604390085 ISBN 13: 9781604390087
Librería: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Heaton Research, Incorporated, 2011
ISBN 10: 1604390212 ISBN 13: 9781604390216
Librería: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Heaton Research, Incorporated, 2011
ISBN 10: 1604390212 ISBN 13: 9781604390216
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Heaton Research, Incorporated, 2011
ISBN 10: 1604390212 ISBN 13: 9781604390216
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Heaton Research, Incorporated, 2011
ISBN 10: 1604390212 ISBN 13: 9781604390216
Librería: Goodwill of Silicon Valley, SAN JOSE, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in Good condition! Any other included accessories are also in Good condition showing use. Use can include some highlighting and writing, page and cover creases as well as other types visible wear.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Heaton Research, Incorporated, 2011
ISBN 10: 1604390212 ISBN 13: 9781604390216
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Heaton Research, Incorporated, 2011
ISBN 10: 1604390263 ISBN 13: 9781604390261
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 6,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2011. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2011. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Heaton Research, Incorporated, 2011
ISBN 10: 1604390263 ISBN 13: 9781604390261
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 6,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Couverture différente. Edition 2011. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Different cover. Edition 2011. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Heaton Research, Incorporated, 2008
ISBN 10: 1604390093 ISBN 13: 9781604390094
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Heaton Research, Incorporated, 2008
ISBN 10: 1604390093 ISBN 13: 9781604390094
Librería: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Heaton Research, Incorporated, 2008
ISBN 10: 1604390093 ISBN 13: 9781604390094
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Heaton Research, Incorporated, 2008
ISBN 10: 1604390085 ISBN 13: 9781604390087
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 23,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Heaton Research, Incorporated, 2011
ISBN 10: 1604390212 ISBN 13: 9781604390216
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 17,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2011. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2011. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Heaton Research, Incorporated, 2008
ISBN 10: 1604390093 ISBN 13: 9781604390094
Librería: Librería Oeste, MADRID, M, España
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Muy Bueno. Heaton Research, Incorporated, 2008, Tapa blanda.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Heaton Research, Incorporated,USA, 2008
ISBN 10: 1604390093 ISBN 13: 9781604390094
Librería: Tony Earl Books, Croydon, Reino Unido
EUR 19,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. No Jacket. 2nd Edition. 1st. American softback edition of this second edition in near fine condition,see 5 photos.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Heaton Research, Incorporated, 2008
ISBN 10: 1604390093 ISBN 13: 9781604390094
Librería: GridFreed, San Diego, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 29,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Heaton Research, Incorporated, 2011
ISBN 10: 1604390263 ISBN 13: 9781604390261
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 22,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2011. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2011. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Heaton Research, Incorporated, 2008
ISBN 10: 1604390085 ISBN 13: 9781604390087
Librería: Studibuch, Stuttgart, Alemania
EUR 7,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Sehr gut. 440 Seiten; 9781604390087.2 Gewicht in Gramm: 1.