EUR 4,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Fundacio Joan Miro, Barcelona, Spain, 2014
ISBN 10: 8493761044 ISBN 13: 9788493761042
Librería: Adventures Underground, Richland, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Good+. No Jacket. Standard used condition. Reading copy or better. Used Book.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Fundacio Joan Miro, Barcelona, 2007
ISBN 10: 8493473057 ISBN 13: 9788493473051
Librería: P.C. Schmidt, Bookseller, Kettering, OH, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 7,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dustjacket. Profusedly Illustrated Ilustrador. 1st Paperback Edition. new in softcover; a solid copy; TEXT IN SPANISH AND ENGLISH; Size: 8 x 9".
Librería: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. 2007. paperback. . . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
EUR 16,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Altés, Marta Ilustrador. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Fundacio Joan Miro, 1990
Librería: Keeps Books, Wilmington, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Top of rear cover creased. Spine uncreased, binding tight. Text unmarked, pages clean and bright. Ships Next Business Day.
EUR 6,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Muy bueno. : Catálogo de la exposición celebrada en la Fundació Joan Miró, Barcelona, España, del 29 de junio al 1 de octubre de 2017. Incluye referencias bibliográficas y texto en inglés, catalán y español. El libro explora la obra de Serafín Álvarez y Martina Millà, con coordinación de Magda Anglès y Gemma Gallardo. EAN: 9788416411344 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Arte y Cultura Título: The Way Things Do Autor: Serafín Álvarez| Martina Millà| Magda Anglès| Gemma Gallardo Editorial: Fundació Joan Miró Idioma: en, ca, es-ES Páginas: 53 Formato: tapa blanda.
Publicado por Fundacio Joan Miro
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Fundació Joan Miró, Barcelona, 2007
ISBN 10: 8493473057 ISBN 13: 9788493473051
Librería: Kenneth Mallory Bookseller ABAA, Decatur, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very good. Paperback. 251pp. Lightly edgeworn, else very good.
Publicado por Fundacio Joan Miro, 1993
Librería: Basement Seller 101, Cincinnati, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. Second Edition.
EUR 6,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Bon. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Couverture différente. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Different cover. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Publicado por Fundacio Joan Miro, 1993
Librería: Burnt Biscuit Books, NEWNAN, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Good clean - Tradepaper - I usually ship the same day.
EUR 21,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting, but the text cannot be obscured or unreadable. Any access codes or passwords originally included with the book may be expired, used or no longer valid. Image is stock photo and cover art edition may be different than pictured.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Fundacio Joan Miro, 1992
Librería: PONCE A TIME BOOKS, SANTA BARBARA, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito1 Very good. No dust jacket. light shelf wear, ex museum stamp on blank flyleaf.
EUR 8,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Bueno. : Sumérgete en una exposición como nunca antes. Este libro, un relato de Claudia González Caparrós con diseño de Milimbo, te invita a explorar el arte y su capacidad para transportarte a mundos imaginarios. A través de colores, formas y texturas, el arte te lleva de la mano a descubrir nuevas ideas y perspectivas, transformando tu manera de ver el mundo. El catálogo incluye obras de Polly Apfelbaum, Kasper Bosmans, Martin Creed, Afra Eisma, Meschac Gaba, Jeppe Hein, Paola Pivi, Pipilotti Rist y Erwin Wurm. EAN: 9788416411696 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Arte y Cultura|Infantil y Juvenil Título: Amigos imaginarios Autor: Claudia González Caparrós Editorial: Fundació Joan Miró Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 56 Formato: tapa blanda.
EUR 3,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. some shelfwear/edgewear but still NICE! - may have remainder mark or previous owner's name Standard-sized.
EUR 22,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. *Price HAS BEEN REDUCED by 10% until Monday, June 15 (sale item)* 107 pp., paperback, NEW!!! - If you are reading this, this item is actually (physically) in our stock and ready for shipment once ordered. We are not bookjackers. Buyer is responsible for any additional duties, taxes, or fees required by recipient's country.
EUR 23,94
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 9,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Como nuevo. : Este libro, titulado 'Límits de la Percepció', es una publicación de la Fundació Joan Miró. Se presenta en formato de tapa blanda y cuenta con 117-120 páginas. El libro está disponible en catalán, español e inglés, ofreciendo una exploración trilingüe de los límites de la percepción. Publicado en 2002, este volumen se adentra en el ámbito del arte moderno, invitando a la reflexión sobre la percepción a través de diversas perspectivas artísticas. EAN: 9788493215941 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Arte y Cultura Título: Límits de la Percepció Autor: Teresa Blanch Editorial: Fundacion Joan Miro Idioma: es-ES, ca, en Páginas: 120 Formato: tapa blanda.
EUR 23,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 23,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Altés, Marta Ilustrador. This is a used Library Rental copy in good condition. Will have standard markings from the previous owner which could include stamps, extra barcodes, and or stickers.
Publicado por Fundacio Joan Miro, 1979
Librería: ANARTIST, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover, 112 pages; in Spanish, poor condition; splits to gutter; heavy wear to covers and spine with 1-inch loss at bottom of spine; no internal marks. As is; reference copy. Foreign shipping may be extra.
Publicado por Fundacio Joan Miro, 1989
Librería: ANARTIST, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover with dustjacket, 142 pages; in Spanish and English; very good condition; light scuffs on covers; no internal marks. Foreign shipping may be extra.
Publicado por Fundacio Joan Miro Barcelona and ZKM Karlsruhe, Oktagon, 1992
Librería: ANARTIST, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover missing dustjacket, 160 pages; in English, Spanish and German; good condition, ex-museum library copy with residue around bottom of spine from removed sticker and stamp to inside front cover; no other internal marks. Foreign shipping may be extra.
Publicado por Fundacio Joan Miro, Barcelona, 2007
Librería: P.C. Schmidt, Bookseller, Kettering, OH, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: New. Profusedly Illustrated Ilustrador. 1st Paperback Edition. new in softcover; a solid copy, still in shrinkwrap; TEXT IN SPANISH AND ENGLISH; Size: 8 x 9".
EUR 4,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Très bon. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Fundacio Joan Miro, Barcelona, 1993
ISBN 10: 8878134821 ISBN 13: 9788878134829
Librería: Antiquariat Seibold, Schorndorf, WN, Alemania
EUR 14,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Gut. OBrosch., 4°, 531 S., mit zahlreichen Abb., gut erhalten.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Fundació Pilar i Joan Miró a Mallorca, 1996
ISBN 10: 8489034443 ISBN 13: 9788489034440
Librería: Bookbot, Prague, Republica Checa
EUR 4,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Fair. Verschmutzung / Wasserschaden; Abnutzung / Risse - leicht. Af indholdet: Pablo J. Rico: Palma, Miró territory.