Fielding house press (426 resultados)

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Fielding House Press Ltd. 2019
Serie: Endangered and Misunderstood Animals, Libro 1 de 6. Libro 1 de 6 - Endangered and Misunderstood Animals
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaZoom Books East
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 3,94
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. Sulima, Ivan (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Fielding House Press Ltd. 2019
Serie: Endangered and Misunderstood Animals, Libro 1 de 6. Libro 1 de 6 - Endangered and Misunderstood Animals
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaZoom Books East
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 4,41
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. Sulima, Ivan (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Fielding House Press Ltd. 2019
Serie: Endangered and Misunderstood Animals, Libro 1 de 6. Libro 1 de 6 - Endangered and Misunderstood Animals
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de AmericaZoom Books Company
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 4,93
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. Sulima, Ivan (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Fielding House Press Ltd. 2019
Serie: Endangered and Misunderstood Animals, Libro 1 de 6. Libro 1 de 6 - Endangered and Misunderstood Animals
- Tapa blanda
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 5,33
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Sulima, Ivan (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Fielding House Press 2021
Serie: The Lillie Mead Historical Mystery Series, Libro 6 de 6. Libro 6 de 6 - The Lillie Mead Historical Mystery Series
- Tapa blanda
Librería: BookHolders, Towson, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaBookHolders
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 5,39
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: First ] Publisher: Fielding House Press Pub Date: 7/14/2021 Binding: paperback Pages: 227 First edition.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Fielding House Press 2020
Serie: Endangered and Misunderstood Animals, Libro 2 de 6. Libro 2 de 6 - Endangered and Misunderstood Animals
- Tapa blanda
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 5,65
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Sulima, Ivan (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Fielding House Press 2020
Serie: Endangered and Misunderstood Animals, Libro 2 de 6. Libro 2 de 6 - Endangered and Misunderstood Animals
- Tapa blanda
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 5,65
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Condición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Sulima, Ivan (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Fielding House Press 2020
Serie: Endangered and Misunderstood Animals, Libro 2 de 6. Libro 2 de 6 - Endangered and Misunderstood Animals
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Goodwill, Brooklyn Park, MN, Estados Unidos de AmericaGoodwill
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 2,11
Envío por EUR 3,45Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: good. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May include "From the library of" labels. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Item may be missing bundled media. Sulima, Ivan (ilustrado…r).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Fielding House Press Ltd. 2019
Serie: Endangered and Misunderstood Animals, Libro 1 de 6. Libro 1 de 6 - Endangered and Misunderstood Animals
- Tapa dura
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de AmericaZoom Books Company
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 5,74
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Condición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. Ivan, Sulima (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Fielding House Press Ltd. 2019
Serie: Endangered and Misunderstood Animals, Libro 1 de 6. Libro 1 de 6 - Endangered and Misunderstood Animals
- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 5,77
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Sulima, Ivan (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Fielding House Press Ltd. 2019
Serie: Endangered and Misunderstood Animals, Libro 1 de 6. Libro 1 de 6 - Endangered and Misunderstood Animals
- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Reno
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 5,77
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Sulima, Ivan (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Fielding House Press Ltd. 2019
Serie: Endangered and Misunderstood Animals, Libro 1 de 6. Libro 1 de 6 - Endangered and Misunderstood Animals
- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 5,77
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Sulima, Ivan (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Fielding House Press Ltd. 2019
Serie: Endangered and Misunderstood Animals, Libro 1 de 6. Libro 1 de 6 - Endangered and Misunderstood Animals
- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 5,77
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Sulima, Ivan (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Fielding House Press Ltd. 2019
Serie: Endangered and Misunderstood Animals, Libro 1 de 6. Libro 1 de 6 - Endangered and Misunderstood Animals
- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 5,77
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Sulima, Ivan (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Fielding House Press 2020
Serie: The Lillie Mead Historical Mystery Series, Libro 4 de 6. Libro 4 de 6 - The Lillie Mead Historical Mystery Series
- Tapa blanda
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 6,04
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Fielding House Press 2021
Serie: Endangered and Misunderstood Animals, Libro 3 de 6. Libro 3 de 6 - Endangered and Misunderstood Animals
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de AmericaZoom Books Company
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 6,31
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. Sulima, Ivan (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Fielding House Press 2020
Serie: Endangered and Misunderstood Animals, Libro 2 de 6. Libro 2 de 6 - Endangered and Misunderstood Animals
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO, Estados Unidos de AmericaGoodwill of Colorado
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 6,60
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: good. All pages and cover are intact. Dust jacket included if applicable, though it may be missing on hardcover editions. Spine and cover may show minor signs of wear including scuff marks, curls or bends to corners as well as cosmetic blemishes including stickers. Pages may contain limited notes or highlighting. "Fro…m the library of" labels may be present. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set packaging may be missing. Bundled media e.g., CDs, DVDs, access codes may not be included. Sulima, Ivan (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Fielding House Press 2020
Serie: The Lillie Mead Historical Mystery Series, Libro 5 de 6. Libro 5 de 6 - The Lillie Mead Historical Mystery Series
- Tapa blanda
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America-OnTimeBooks-
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 6,88
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Sh…ips USPS Media Mail.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Fielding House Press 2020
Serie: The Lillie Mead Historical Mystery Series, Libro 5 de 6. Libro 5 de 6 - The Lillie Mead Historical Mystery Series
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 6,92
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Fielding House Press Ltd. 2019
Serie: Endangered and Misunderstood Animals, Libro 1 de 6. Libro 1 de 6 - Endangered and Misunderstood Animals
- Tapa dura
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 7,35
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Ivan, Sulima (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Fielding House Press Ltd. 2019
Serie: Endangered and Misunderstood Animals, Libro 1 de 6. Libro 1 de 6 - Endangered and Misunderstood Animals
- Tapa dura
Librería: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, Estados Unidos de AmericaBlue Vase Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 7,37
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental material…s. Ivan, Sulima (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Fielding House Press Ltd. 2020
Serie: Endangered and Misunderstood Animals, Libro 2 de 6. Libro 2 de 6 - Endangered and Misunderstood Animals
- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 7,52
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Sulima, Ivan (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Fielding House Press Ltd. 2020
Serie: Endangered and Misunderstood Animals, Libro 2 de 6. Libro 2 de 6 - Endangered and Misunderstood Animals
- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 7,52
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Sulima, Ivan (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Fielding House Press Ltd. 2020
Serie: Endangered and Misunderstood Animals, Libro 2 de 6. Libro 2 de 6 - Endangered and Misunderstood Animals
- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 7,52
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Sulima, Ivan (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Fielding House Press Ltd. 2021
Serie: Endangered and Misunderstood Animals, Libro 3 de 6. Libro 3 de 6 - Endangered and Misunderstood Animals
- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Phoenix
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 7,63
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Sulima, Ivan (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Fielding House Press Ltd. 2021
Serie: Endangered and Misunderstood Animals, Libro 3 de 6. Libro 3 de 6 - Endangered and Misunderstood Animals
- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Reno
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 7,63
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Sulima, Ivan (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Fielding House Press Ltd. 2021
Serie: Endangered and Misunderstood Animals, Libro 3 de 6. Libro 3 de 6 - Endangered and Misunderstood Animals
- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 7,63
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Sulima, Ivan (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Fielding House Press Ltd. 2021
Serie: Endangered and Misunderstood Animals, Libro 3 de 6. Libro 3 de 6 - Endangered and Misunderstood Animals
- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 7,63
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Sulima, Ivan (ilustrador).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Fielding House Press 2020
Serie: The Lillie Mead Historical Mystery Series, Libro 5 de 6. Libro 5 de 6 - The Lillie Mead Historical Mystery Series
- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 7,77
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Fielding House Press 2020
Serie: The Lillie Mead Historical Mystery Series, Libro 4 de 6. Libro 4 de 6 - The Lillie Mead Historical Mystery Series
- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 7,96
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.