Ellert richter (Más de 7800 resultados)

Editorial
  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Ellert & Richter Verlag GmbH 2004

    3892346763 / 9783892346760

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 6,03

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Ellert & Richter Verlag GmbH 2004

    3892346763 / 9783892346760

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 6,04

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Ellert & Richter Verlag GmbH 2004

    3892346763 / 9783892346760

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 6,10

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Ellert & Richter Verlag GmbH 2004

    3892346763 / 9783892346760

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 6,64

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Ellert & Richter Verlag GmbH 2004

    3892346763 / 9783892346760

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 6,64

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Ellert & Richter Verlag GmbH 2004

    3892346763 / 9783892346760

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaWonder Book

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 6,76

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles

    Condición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Ellert & Richter Verlag

    3831900108 / 9783831900107

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaWonder Book

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 6,77

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Good condition. Good dust jacket. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Ellert & Richter Verlag 2001

    3831900108 / 9783831900107

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Bookmans, tucson, AZ, Estados Unidos de AmericaBookmans

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 4,45

    Envío por EUR 3,45 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Turtleback. Condición: Good. Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Ellert & Richter Verlag G 1999

    3892348359 / 9783892348351

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaWonder Book

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 9,18

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Hamburg: Ellert und Richter 1997

    389234762X / 9783892347620

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Red

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 5,88

    Envío por EUR 3,24 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    hardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Hamburg: Ellert und Richter 1997

    389234762X / 9783892347620

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Emerald

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 5,90

    Envío por EUR 3,24 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Ellert & Richter Verlag G 1999

    3892348359 / 9783892348351

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaWonder Book

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 9,67

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Very Good. Very Good condition. Bilingual edition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Ellert & Richter 2001

    3892342725 / 9783892342724

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Redux Books, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de AmericaRedux Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Como Nuevo

    EUR 10,46

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: As New. Hardcover. Cover shows very minor shelving wear, otherwise an unblemished copy.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Ellert & Richter Verlag GmbH January 2004 2004

    3892346763 / 9783892346760

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: R Bookmark, Youngtown, AZ, Estados Unidos de AmericaR Bookmark

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 5,34

    Envío por EUR 5,30 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Used - Good. No Jacket. No dust jacket on this edition, printing is directly on boards.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Ellert & Richter Verlag G 01/03/2008 2008

    3892347700 / 9783892347705

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, , Reino UnidoBahamut Media

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 3,85

    Envío por EUR 8,09 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Ellert & Richter Verlag GmbH, US 2004

    3892346763 / 9783892346760

    • Tapa dura
    • Primera edición

    Librería: Keeper of the Page, Enumclaw, WA, Estados Unidos de AmericaKeeper of the Page

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Excelente

    EUR 6,27

    Envío por EUR 6,05 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Fine. 1st English Edition. Ellert & Richter Verlag GmbH 2004 1st English Edition Fine/ Bright color photo illustrated pages. OVERSIZE HEAVY ITEM. Size: 12 3/4 x 9 5/8 x 1/2 inches. LARGE HEAVY ITEM. No Exp.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Ellert & Richter Verlag GmbH 2004

    3892346763 / 9783892346760

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Fallen Leaf Books, Nashville, IN, Estados Unidos de AmericaFallen Leaf Books

    Vendedor de 2 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 8,90

    Envío por EUR 4,31 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Used - Good.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Ellert & Richter Verlag 00/t /27 O 2009

    3831903638 / 9783831903634

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, , Reino UnidoBahamut Media

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 4,96

    Envío por EUR 8,09 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.

  • Idioma: Alemán

    Editorial: Ellert & Richter Verlag G 2014

    3831905916 / 9783831905911

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 4,67

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Ellert & Richter

    3831902380 / 9783831902385

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Red

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 10,76

    Envío por EUR 3,24 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    paperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Ellert & Richter Verlag GmbH January 2004 2004

    3892346763 / 9783892346760

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Montclair Book Center, Montclair, NJ, Estados Unidos de AmericaMontclair Book Center

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 8,90

    Envío por EUR 5,18 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: USED Very Good.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Ellert & Richter, Hamburg

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Legacy Books, Louisville, KY, Estados Unidos de AmericaLegacy Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Como Nuevo

    EUR 8,11

    Envío por EUR 6,48 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: As New. (2005), 4to, 96pp, profusely illustrated in color. As new. In German, English and French. Describes the 16 federal states of Germany, showing the different landscapes, but pointing out the common cultural - historical roots. The appendix describes each state currently and historically. Many beautifu

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Ellert & Richter Verlag G

    3922294448 / 9783922294443

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: medimops, Berlin, , Alemaniamedimops

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 4,90

    Envío por EUR 10,00 
    Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Ellert & Richter Verlag G 1999

    3892348359 / 9783892348351

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: medimops, Berlin, , Alemaniamedimops

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 4,90

    Envío por EUR 10,00 
    Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles

    Condición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Ellert + Richter Verlag G 2004

    3831901457 / 9783831901456

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: medimops, Berlin, , Alemaniamedimops

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 5,34

    Envío por EUR 10,00 
    Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Ellert and Richter Verlag G 2008

    3892347700 / 9783892347705

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Reuseabook, Gloucester, GLOS, Reino UnidoReuseabook

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 3,85

    Envío por EUR 11,58 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Used; Very Good. Dispatched, from the UK, within 48 hours of ordering. Though second-hand, the book is still in very good shape. Minimal signs of usage may include very minor creasing on the cover or on the spine.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Ellert & Richter Verlag 1970

    3831900108 / 9783831900107

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Roundabout Books, Greenfield, MA, Estados Unidos de AmericaRoundabout Books

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 10,65

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    turtleback. Condición: Very Good. Condition Notes: Clean, unmarked copy with some edge wear. Good binding. Dust jacket included if issued with one. We ship in recyclable American-made mailers. 100% money-back guarantee on all orders.

  • Idioma: Alemán

    Editorial: Ellert & Richter 1992

    3892342938 / 9783892342939

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 6,18

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Idioma: Alemán

    Editorial: Ellert & Richter 1992

    3892342938 / 9783892342939

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 6,18

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Idioma: Alemán

    Editorial: Ellert & Richter (edition ) 1992

    3892342938 / 9783892342939

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooksRun

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 6,19

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.