EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2011. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 2011. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 3,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 3,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 4,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2008. Livre reconditionné de bibliothèque. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 2008. Refurbished library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 5,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 8,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Très bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 9,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2004. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2004. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 6,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 1963. Tome 7. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 1963. Volume 7. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 9,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Publicado por Delpire editeur, Paris, 1961
Librería: Charles Lewis Best Booksellers, San Diego, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 24,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. First Edition, First Printing. Demy folio, [27.75cm/11inches], full blanc/aquamarine cloth sans dust jacket/jaquette, pp. . Illustrated with colour and black/white halftone photographs by Inge Morath, Andre Martin et Marc Riboud. In exceptionally good condition.
Publicado por Delpire Editeur, 1976
Librería: Librairie Thé à la page, Montélimar, Francia
EUR 11,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture rigide. Condición: Satisfaisant. Delpire Editeur collection , 1976. 1 volume relié(s) format In-8 assez bon.
Publicado por Delpire Editeur
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. French edition. (Books in French, architecture, Mosques, Tunisia, design, historical buildings, Kairouan, Mosque of Uqba).
EUR 14,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2004. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2004. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Delpire éditeur, 1964
Librería: The Battery Books & Music, Pasadena, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Although tight the corners are heavily rubbed, a two and a half inch bump to bottom edge, front, yet still retains its shine, interior is clean although front endpaper has a fold in it.
Publicado por Robert Delpire éditeur - encyclopédie essentielle
Librería: JLG_livres anciens et modernes, Saint Maur des Fossés, Francia
EUR 11,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Très bon. Nos envois se font avec suivi, pour tout problème n'hésitez pas à nous contacter pour trouver une solution.
Publicado por Robert Delpire Éditeur, Paris
Librería: Librería Salambó, Madrid, M, España
EUR 15,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCartoné editorial. abundantes ilustraciones y fotografías en el texto Ilustrador. 22x19 106 pp. Texto en francés 22x19 106 pp. Texto en francés 106 pp. 22x19 firma antiguo dueño. Buen estado.
EUR 20,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2007. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2007. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 10,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoReliure Rigide Illustrée. Condición: Très Bon État. 103 pages en format 21 - 19 cm - photographies en couleurs et en N/B.
Publicado por Delpire Editeur, 1963
Librería: Artful Dodger Books, Geneva, Suiza
EUR 16,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. 26 x 24 cm. .123 impressive pages both visually and textually.the text is in French.I am of the generation that believes serious photography has to be in b/w and this book confirms my opinion!
Publicado por Delpire Editeur, Zurich, 1964
Librería: Mullen Books, ABAA, Marietta, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Glossy cream boards with color image and black lettering. 167 pp. with occasional color plates and bw images throughout. Photographic end papers. Text in French. A well-annotated photographic tour of St. Mark's of Venice. Text by Pierre Gascar; photos by Andre Martin. From the series "Le genie du lieu" by Delpire Editeur. Beautiful photos. VG contents; light shelf wear to covers; decorative bookplate of Paul/Gabriele Geier inside front cover.
Publicado por DELPIRE EDITEUR, ZURICH
Librería: Libreria Rita Vittadello, CAMPOSAMPIERO, PD, Italia
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoN PAG 210. CARTONATO - BUONO.
EUR 15,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Bon Etat. Oblong. 1964. cartonnage editeur. 167 pages. Un vol. Cartonnage d'éditeur illustré int. frais. Collection « le Génie du lieu » N°3. Tout sur l'ouvrage architectural le plus byzantin construit en Europe. La qualité des textes et des photographies de l'éditeur Delpire font vraiment de cet ouvrage un livre incontournable pour les amoureux de Venise. Nombreuses illustrations en N&B et quelques-unes en couleurs. . Good.
EUR 20,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoEncuadernación de tapa dura. Condición: Muy Bien. 160 pp, 28x22, encuadernación en tapa dura, en muy buen estado el interior, texto en francés. Pertenece a la Biblioteca de D. Duarte Pinto Coelho. Libro.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Delpire Editeur, Paris, 1964
Librería: Pascal Coudert, Paris, Francia
EUR 20,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCartonnage Editeur. Condición: Très bon. Edition originale publiée dans la collection "Le génie du lieu" et achevée d'imprimer le 29 mars 1964. Le texte de Pierre Gascar est accompagné de nombreuses photographies principalement en N & B à pleine-page (tirées en héliogravure) de André Martin. Pas de grand papier annoncé. 168 pages. Format : 26 x 23,5 cms. En superbe état. PLEASE NOTE : because of the WEIGHT (more than 1kg), SHIPPING COSTS will be CHARGED.
Publicado por Robert Delpire Editeur, Paris, 1962
Librería: Antiquariat Lücke, Einzelunternehmung, Schweinfurt, Alemania
EUR 24,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPappband. Condición: Gut. ca. 18,5 x 21 cm 108 (2) S. Orig.-Pappband. Sprache: Französisch, Mit zahlreichen Abbildungen im Text. Gutes Exemplar. ( Etwas angesatubt und berieben ).
EUR 34,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2003. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 2003. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Publicado por Paris, Encyclopédie Essentielle, Robert Delpire Editeur, 1959,, 1959
Librería: Harteveld Rare Books Ltd., Marly, Suiza
EUR 25,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoin-8vo, 110 p., richement ill. n./b. et couleurs, cartonnage original avec une ff. détachée. Please notify before visiting to see a book. Prices are excl. VAT/TVA (only Switzerland) & postage.
Publicado por Robert Delpire Editeur, 1954, Collection 'Huit',, 1954
Librería: BRIMSTONES, Lewes, Reino Unido
EUR 23,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. hardback, 8vo, 122pp, 44 b/w photo plates, slight foxing and browning, contents clean and sound, paper-covered boards, covers brown-spotted, Good condition / no dustwrapper.
EUR 28,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: New.