Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por A Yearling Book-Bantam Doubleday Dell, 1999
ISBN 10: 0440415330 ISBN 13: 9780440415336
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,52
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por A Yearling Book-Bantam Doubleday Dell, 1999
ISBN 10: 0440415330 ISBN 13: 9780440415336
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,52
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por A Yearling Book-Bantam Doubleday Dell (edition 2nd), 1999
ISBN 10: 0440415330 ISBN 13: 9780440415336
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. 2nd. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por A Yearling Book-Bantam Doubleday Dell, 1999
ISBN 10: 0440415330 ISBN 13: 9780440415336
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Peggy Fortnum Ilustrador. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,74
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: More Than Words, Waltham, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. . . Before placing your order for please contact us for confirmation on the book's binding. Check out our other listings to add to your order for discounted shipping. All orders guaranteed and ship within 24 hours.
Librería: Used Book Company, Egg Harbor Township, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Shows moderate signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por A Yearling Book-Bantam Doubleday Dell, 1999
ISBN 10: 0440415330 ISBN 13: 9780440415336
Librería: SustainableBooks.com, Amherst, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Poor. Book is Poor condition. Good for reading, not pretty to look at! The pages and cover are soiled and/or yellowed, worn throughout.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por A Yearling Book-Bantam Doubleday Dell, 1999
ISBN 10: 0440415330 ISBN 13: 9780440415336
Librería: Goodwill, Brooklyn Park, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May include "From the library of" labels. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Item may be missing bundled media.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Peggy Fortnum Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por A Yearling Book/ Dell Publishing, 1979
ISBN 10: 0440476844 ISBN 13: 9780440476849
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Acceptable. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket.
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Acceptable. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Yearling Book from Dell Publishing division of Bantam Doubleday Dell Publishing Group, Inc./New York,, 1991
ISBN 10: 0440405084 ISBN 13: 9780440405085
Librería: Alf Books, Menomonie, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoDavid Rickman Ilustrador. very good book condition, no dust jacket, juvenile non-fiction,
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por A Yearling Book/ Dell Publishing, 1979
ISBN 10: 0440476844 ISBN 13: 9780440476849
Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por A Young Yearling Book / Dell Publishing, 1993
ISBN 10: 0440900387 ISBN 13: 9780440900382
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Lillian Hoban Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por A Yearling Book-Bantam Doubleday Dell, 1999
ISBN 10: 0440415330 ISBN 13: 9780440415336
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por A Yearling Book-Bantam Doubleday Dell, 1999
ISBN 10: 0440415330 ISBN 13: 9780440415336
Librería: Off The Shelf, Antonia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por A Yearling Book-Bantam Doubleday Dell, 1999
ISBN 10: 0440415330 ISBN 13: 9780440415336
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 2,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por A Yearling Book published by Dell Publishing division of Bantam Doubleday Dell Publishing Group, Inc./New York,, 1992
ISBN 10: 0440405785 ISBN 13: 9780440405788
Librería: Alf Books, Menomonie, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoRamsey, Marcy Ilustrador. soft cover, front cover creases, 101 pages, 5 1/8 x 7 5/8 inches, good book condition, no dust jacket, juvenile easy reader,
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por a Yearling Book from Dell Publishing/New York,, 1961
ISBN 10: 0440422159 ISBN 13: 9780440422150
Librería: Alf Books, Menomonie, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritosoft cover, tanning edges, seems unread, 221 pages, 5 1/4 x 7 5/8 inches, very good book condition, no dust jacket, juvenile fiction,
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por A Young Yearling Book from Bantam Doubleday Dell Publishing Group, Inc./New York,, 1987
ISBN 10: 044047180X ISBN 13: 9780440471806
Librería: Alf Books, Menomonie, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritosoft cover, new book, the Polka Dot Private Eye, 75 pages, 5 1/8 x 7 5/8 inches, new book, no dust jacket, juvenile non-fiction,
EUR 6,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Former library book; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dell A Yearling Book, 1993, 1993
ISBN 10: 0440766419 ISBN 13: 9780440766414
Librería: Virtuous Volumes et al., Wilson, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover. Condición: Near Fine. 9th Printing. Soft Cover. Near Fine. 9th Printing. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. Slightly rubbed edges. "A Newberry Honor Book" 216 pages.