Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ward Lock Villiers House, 1992
ISBN 10: 0706368983 ISBN 13: 9780706368987
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. George Thompson, Illustrations Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ward Lock Villiers House, 1992
ISBN 10: 0706368983 ISBN 13: 9780706368987
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. George Thompson, Illustrations Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ward Lock Villiers House, 1992
ISBN 10: 0706368983 ISBN 13: 9780706368987
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. George Thompson, Illustrations Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ward Lock Villiers House, 1992
ISBN 10: 0706368983 ISBN 13: 9780706368987
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. George Thompson, Illustrations Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ward Lock Villiers House, 1992
ISBN 10: 0706368983 ISBN 13: 9780706368987
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. George Thompson, Illustrations Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ward Lock Villiers House, 1992
ISBN 10: 0706368983 ISBN 13: 9780706368987
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. George Thompson, Illustrations Ilustrador. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ward Lock Villiers House, 1992
ISBN 10: 0706368983 ISBN 13: 9780706368987
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. George Thompson, Illustrations Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ward Lock Villiers House, 1992
ISBN 10: 0706368983 ISBN 13: 9780706368987
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. George Thompson, Illustrations Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 1,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. A readable copy of the book which may include some defects such as highlighting and notes. Cover and pages may be creased and show discolouration.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Malko - GÃ rard de Villiers, 1991
ISBN 10: 2738601812 ISBN 13: 9782738601810
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Malko - GÃ rard de Villiers, 1988
ISBN 10: 2738600018 ISBN 13: 9782738600011
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Malko - Gérard de Villiers, 1988
ISBN 10: 2738600018 ISBN 13: 9782738600011
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Malko - Gérard de Villiers, 1996
ISBN 10: 2738657788 ISBN 13: 9782738657787
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 6,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Gérard De Villiers (2004-01-01), 1656
ISBN 10: 2842672542 ISBN 13: 9782842672546
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Malko - Gérard de Villiers, 2000
ISBN 10: 2842671015 ISBN 13: 9782842671013
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Malko - Gérard de Villiers, 1990
ISBN 10: 2738601219 ISBN 13: 9782738601216
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Villiers Publications Ltd, 1985
ISBN 10: 0900777141 ISBN 13: 9780900777141
Librería: BoundlessBookstore, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 3,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1st Ed. Good+ condition book with dust jacket. Complete DJ is clean, has fresh colours and has little wear to edges. Book has clean with a mild even tone - clipped lower corner of ffep.
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,82
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Malko - GÃ rard de Villiers, 1989
ISBN 10: 2738600638 ISBN 13: 9782738600639
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Malko - Gérard de Villiers, 2001
ISBN 10: 2842671023 ISBN 13: 9782842671020
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Editions GÃ rard de Villiers, 1990
ISBN 10: 2738601464 ISBN 13: 9782738601469
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Malko - GÃ rard de Villiers, 2000
ISBN 10: 2842671015 ISBN 13: 9782842671013
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritomass_market. Condición: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Malko - GÃ rard de Villiers, 1995
ISBN 10: 2738657303 ISBN 13: 9782738657305
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.