Librería: savehere619, San Diego, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreativeCommunication Publications, 2004
ISBN 10: 0970930771 ISBN 13: 9780970930774
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreativeCommunication Publicat, 2002
ISBN 10: 0970930704 ISBN 13: 9780970930705
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreativeCommunication Publicat, 2002
ISBN 10: 0970930704 ISBN 13: 9780970930705
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreativeCommunication Publications, 2002
ISBN 10: 0970930704 ISBN 13: 9780970930705
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,17
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreativeCommunication Publicat, 2002
ISBN 10: 0970930704 ISBN 13: 9780970930705
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreativeCommunication Publicat, 2002
ISBN 10: 0970930704 ISBN 13: 9780970930705
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 8,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreativeCommunication Publicatio, 2002
ISBN 10: 0970930712 ISBN 13: 9780970930712
Librería: Reuseabook, Gloucester, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 3,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Used; Good. Dispatched, from the UK, within 48 hours of ordering. This book is in good condition but will show signs of previous ownership. Please expect some creasing to the spine and/or minor damage to the cover.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CREATIVECOMMUNICATION (edition ), 2008
ISBN 10: 1600501990 ISBN 13: 9781600501999
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreativeCommunication Publications, 2002
ISBN 10: 0970930712 ISBN 13: 9780970930712
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 20,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The Price and the Prize: How To Get What You Want And Want It Once You Get It Edition: second This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreativeCommunication Publicat, 2002
ISBN 10: 0970930704 ISBN 13: 9780970930705
Librería: Cycle Books LA, South el monte, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: new.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreativeCommunication Publications 01/01/2002, 2002
ISBN 10: 0970930712 ISBN 13: 9780970930712
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 20,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreativeCommunication Publications, 2002
ISBN 10: 0970930704 ISBN 13: 9780970930705
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 47,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 256 pages. 8.40x5.50x1.00 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreativeCommunication Publications, 2002
ISBN 10: 0970930704 ISBN 13: 9780970930705
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 69,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreativeCommunication Publications, 2002
ISBN 10: 0970930712 ISBN 13: 9780970930712
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 98,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreativeCommunication Publications, 2002
ISBN 10: 0970930712 ISBN 13: 9780970930712
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 92,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!