Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fair.
Librería: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. The book is in good condition with all pages and cover intact, including the dust jacket if originally issued. The spine may show light wear. Pages may contain some notes or highlighting, and there might be a "From the library of" label. Boxed set packaging, shrink wrap, or included media like CDs may be missing.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cr Pubns (edition Edition Unstated), 2017
ISBN 10: 0964908719 ISBN 13: 9780964908710
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. Edition Unstated. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
EUR 4,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
EUR 4,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 6,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good Condition. Has writing inside cover. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,18
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Fairly worn, but readable and intact. If applicable: Dust jacket, disc or access code may not be included.
EUR 6,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Like New condition. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Librería: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,67
Cantidad disponible: 18 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Very Good. Edition Unstated. Minor highlighting in text, number on outside pages, name on inside cover, minor wear to cover, good binding. Multiple copies available this title. Quantity Available: 18. Category: Religion & Theology; ISBN: 0964908719. ISBN/EAN: 9780964908710. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1560803705.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cr Pubns, Norwood, Massachusetts, 1997
ISBN 10: 0964908778 ISBN 13: 9780964908772
Librería: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,56
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Some marking and or highlighting in text, numbers on outside pages bottom and/or top, name on inside cover or first page, Has shelf and corner wear to cover, Good study copy Multiple copies available this title. Quantity Available: 21. ISBN: 0964908778. ISBN/EAN: 9780964908772. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1560803697.
Librería: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Good. Clean text, has Number on top and bottom of outside binding, great condition, shelf wear to cover, name on inside cover or first page Quantity Available: 1. Category: Religion & Theology; ISBN: 0964908751. ISBN/EAN: 9780964908758. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1560803680.
Librería: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 8 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Very Good. Edition Unstated. Appears to have clean Text, numbers on outside pages bottom and/or top, name on inside cover or first page, minor wear to cover, great condition, Multiple copies available this title. Quantity Available: 8. Category: Religion & Theology; ISBN: 0964908778. ISBN/EAN: 9780964908772. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1560803691.
Librería: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Very Good. Edition Unstated. Text appears to be clean, number written on outside pages, name on inside cover, minor wear to cover, Binding is good. Multiple copies available this title. Quantity Available: 24. Category: Religion & Theology; ISBN: 0964908719. ISBN/EAN: 9780964908710. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1560803703.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,23
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Very Good. minor highlighting in text, has Number on top and bottom of outside binding, great condition, minor shelf wear to cover Multiple copies available this title. Quantity Available: 2. ISBN: 0964908751. ISBN/EAN: 9780964908758. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1560803679.
Librería: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,23
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Very Good. minor marking and highlighting in text, has Number on top and bottom of outside binding, great condition, minor shelf wear to cover Multiple copies available this title. Quantity Available: 2. ISBN: 0964908751. ISBN/EAN: 9780964908758. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1560803678.