Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Jauid, Art Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,13
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Jauid, Art Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 6,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Jauid, Art Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 8,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Jauid, Art Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 9,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Rich, Michael Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Rich, Michael Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 10,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New. Jauid, Art Ilustrador.
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Jauid, Art Ilustrador. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: Aspen Book Co., Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Jauid, Art Ilustrador. A well-loved companion. Corners and cover might show a little wear, and you could find some notes or highlights. The dust jacket might be MIA, it might have been a library book and extras aren't guaranteedâ"but the story's all there!
Librería: Bingo Books 2, Vancouver, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 9,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. 1st Edition. HARDBACK BOOK IN FINE CONDITION. Signed by Author(s).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cpi Pub, Toluca Lake, CA, 1995
ISBN 10: 0964836327 ISBN 13: 9780964836327
Librería: Andrew's Books, San Diego, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 12,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. No Jacket. Martin, Viletta Ilustrador. 1st Edition. Book in illustrated boards has minor shelf-wear, tight, bright, and unmarked. Inscribed exuberantly and legibly on title page in dark purple marker, 'To [name] -- You are the future. Christopher Nance, NBC-TV'. 'Inspired by Muhammed Ali'. A lovely copy, not ex-library.
Librería: West Coast Bookseller, Moorpark, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Inscribed by the author. Jauid, Art Ilustrador.
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Signed by the author. Rich, Michael Ilustrador.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Jauid, Art Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 16,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Jauid, Art Ilustrador. Signed. Signed by the author.
EUR 25,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. Rich, Michael Ilustrador. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way. Workbook.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pacific Grove, California, U.S.A.: Cpi Pub, 1999
ISBN 10: 0964836300 ISBN 13: 9780964836303
Librería: ODDS & ENDS BOOKS, Sherwood Forest, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 25,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. 1st Edition. 1ST EDITION STATED hardcover book NEAR FINE clean copy/binding is solid, no jacket issued. Signed by Author(s).
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 26,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Rich, Michael Ilustrador. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 27,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
EUR 4,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. UNUSED.
Librería: Hay-on-Wye Booksellers, Hay-on-Wye, HEREF, Reino Unido
EUR 4,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Rich, Michael Ilustrador. Scratches/scuffs to cover & bumps/some tears to edges. Some marks to pages & faint tanning at edges. Content good.
Librería: Hay-on-Wye Booksellers, Hay-on-Wye, HEREF, Reino Unido
EUR 4,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. Jauid, Art Ilustrador.
Librería: Hay-on-Wye Booksellers, Hay-on-Wye, HEREF, Reino Unido
EUR 4,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Rich, Michael Ilustrador. The books cover is in very good condition with minor shelf ware such as scuffs and slight colour fading, otherwise the content is in very good condition.
EUR 9,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. like new.
Librería: Hay-on-Wye Booksellers, Hay-on-Wye, HEREF, Reino Unido
EUR 10,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Rich, Michael Ilustrador. The books cover is in very good condition with wear such as scratches and creasing, other wise the content is in very good condition.
Librería: Hay-on-Wye Booksellers, Hay-on-Wye, HEREF, Reino Unido
EUR 10,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. Rich, Michael Ilustrador. Unused, the book is in like new condition inside and out.
Librería: Hay-on-Wye Booksellers, Hay-on-Wye, HEREF, Reino Unido
EUR 10,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. Jauid, Art Ilustrador. like new.
Librería: Thylacine Books, Fort Worth, TX, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: TXBA
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 35,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Rich, Michael Ilustrador. dj: none. book: as new. signed by author christopher nance and muhammad ali Language: eng. Signed by Author.
Librería: R Bookmark, Youngtown, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 35,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Used - Acceptable. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good.