Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition.
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 9,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,75
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Like New condition.
EUR 9,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,66
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,43
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,88
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Lucky's Textbooks, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,33
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Fergies Books, Marietta, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine.
EUR 21,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.
Librería: Goodwill of Silicon Valley, SAN JOSE, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in Good condition! Any other included accessories are also in Good condition showing use. Use can include some highlighting and writing, page and cover creases as well as other types visible wear.
Publicado por NY Viking Pr. (Compass Books) (1, 1957
Librería: POQUETTE'S BOOKS, DEWITT, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,51
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good.
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
EUR 12,71
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 2nd revised expanded edition. 140 pages. 7.81x5.06x0.32 inches. In Stock.
EUR 17,91
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 196.
Librería: Threescore Years and Ten, Calmar, AB, Canada
EUR 3,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. 8vo 8" - 9" tall.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 18,77
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 249 pages. 8.25x5.25x0.75 inches. In Stock.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 16,93
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: Hay-on-Wye Booksellers, Hay-on-Wye, HEREF, Reino Unido
EUR 3,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. some very milds helf wear to dust cover. Otherwise in very good condition.
Librería: Hay-on-Wye Booksellers, Hay-on-Wye, HEREF, Reino Unido
EUR 3,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. some shelfwear but does not affect the content.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 15,96
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 18,90
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 26,07
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 216 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.49 inches. In Stock.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 37,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Brand New. 344 pages. 9.25x6.25x1.25 inches. In Stock.
EUR 17,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 17,91
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.