Librería: Books End Bookshop, Syracuse, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Reprint. Corners a little bumped and DJ has some spots; sticker inside front cover; 200 pages.
Publicado por CJ Family Pub
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Bingo Used Books, Vancouver, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. hardcover in fine condition with near fine dust jacket. naote on inside, otherwise clean.
Publicado por Cj Family Pub, 1992
Librería: Granada Bookstore, IOBA, Woodlawn, IL, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 8,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Stated Second Printing September 1, 1992. Cover Shows Light Wear.
EUR 4,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. 120 pages. cover worn, Good food does not have to be expensive. This easy-to-use books is packed ful l of delicious, interesting recipes plus lots of ideas to help you eat well whil e spending less money on food.
EUR 5,19
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. 192 pages. some discolouring of coverA New Collection Of Everyday And Special Ocasion Recipes.
EUR 5,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. 120 pages. Written for the increasing number of people eating little or no red meat. Inc ludes traditional, spicy and short preparation time recipes.
EUR 24,37
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 2nd edition. 112 pages. 9.00x6.25x0.25 inches. In Stock.
EUR 24,70
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 2nd edition. 134 pages. 9.00x6.25x0.50 inches. In Stock.
EUR 25,11
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 164 pages. 9.25x6.25x0.50 inches. In Stock.
Publicado por C.J. Pub., 1995
ISBN 10: 0908808372 ISBN 13: 9780908808373
Librería: Book Express (NZ), Shannon, Nueva Zelanda
EUR 3,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. 120 pages. cover worn, bumped,
Publicado por C.J. Pub., 1995
ISBN 10: 0908808372 ISBN 13: 9780908808373
Librería: Book Express (NZ), Shannon, Nueva Zelanda
EUR 3,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. 120 pages.
Publicado por C.J. Pub., 1996
ISBN 10: 0908808461 ISBN 13: 9780908808465
Librería: Book Express (NZ), Shannon, Nueva Zelanda
EUR 3,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. 64 pages.
Publicado por C.J. Pub., 1996
ISBN 10: 0908808607 ISBN 13: 9780908808601
Librería: Book Express (NZ), Shannon, Nueva Zelanda
EUR 4,15
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. 77 pages.
Publicado por C.J. Pub., 1997
ISBN 10: 0908808690 ISBN 13: 9780908808694
Librería: Book Express (NZ), Shannon, Nueva Zelanda
EUR 4,15
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. 76 pages.
Publicado por C.J. Pub., 1995
ISBN 10: 0908808402 ISBN 13: 9780908808403
Librería: Book Haven, Wellington, WLG, Nueva Zelanda
EUR 5,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. 'An essentail cookbook for every family, Fast Family Food is full of tasty new ideas based on all time favourites made in the shortest possible time. * quick and easy preparation * everyday ingredients * all recipes triple tested * variations for every recipe *Deb's handy hints Salads, vegetables, eggs & cheese, rice, pasta & couscous, chicken, pork, lamb & beef, seafood and sweet treats. Large; Owner's Name inside. 96 pages.
EUR 21,74
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Publicado por Dennis McMillan Publications Florida/C.J. Scheiner/Pub. New York, 1987
Librería: Francis Edwards ABA ILAB, Hay on Wye, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 32,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito1st US Ed. Sm. 8vo. 128pp. 8 colour plates. Dec. e.ps., very good in d/w. No. 366 of a Limited Edition of 374 Copies. US$37.