Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,36
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
EUR 11,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 11,09
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. Used book that is in almost brand-new condition. May contain a remainder mark. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Housing Works Online Bookstore, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Minimal wear to cover. Pages clean and binding tight. shelf wear. bumped edges. Hardcover.
EUR 7,73
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Good - Bumped and creased book with tears to the extremities, but not affecting the text block, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name - GOOD Oversized.
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. brand new hardcover with dust jacket - still in original shrinkwrap With very good dust jacket. Very Good hardcover with light shelfwear - NICE! Oversized.
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. no dust jacket as issued No dust jacket. Very Good hardcover with light shelfwear - NICE! Oversized.
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,98
Cantidad disponible: 16 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. still in original shrinkwrap VERY NICE No dust jacket. Very Good hardcover with light shelfwear - NICE! Oversized.
Librería: Jay W. Nelson, Bookseller, IOBA, Austin, MN, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 12,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. No Jacket.
EUR 9,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Reasonable and presentable paperback ART BOOK containing the PRINTS OF THE ARTIST. Some shelf wear to the covers. Good binding and the text flows clearly. Enjoy this reliable ART BOOK edition. Book.
EUR 10,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Hardcover with dustjacket; unpaginated; very good condition, light rubbing to dj; no internal marks. Foreign shipping may be extra.
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,88
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. brand new oversized hardcover with dust jackt - still in original shrinkwrap With very good dust jacket. Very Good hardcover with light shelfwear - NICE! Oversized.
EUR 10,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Very Good paperback with light shelfwear - NICE! Oversized.
EUR 10,07
Cantidad disponible: 16 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fine. still in original shrinkwrap Very Good paperback with light shelfwear - NICE! Oversized.
EUR 10,10
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Good - Bumped and creased book with tears to the extremities, but not affecting the text block, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name - GOOD Oversized.
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Very Good paperback with light shelfwear - NICE! Oversized.
Librería: Rick's Books NYC, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 16,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. 1st Edition.
Librería: Strand Book Store, ABAA, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoOversized Hardcover. Condición: Good.
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. some shelfwear but still NICE! Oversized.
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No dust jacket. Very Good hardcover with light shelfwear - NICE! Oversized.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cheim & Read, New York, 1999
Librería: David Gaines, Eureka, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 11,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. 1st Edition. Boards (HB) in very good condition. Ex lib. with only 3 stamps and 2 labels outer page edges and inner cover. Inside is all clean and bright with no marks or stamps of any kind. Includes a one-page essay by Lisa Liebmann and a six-page professional biography. 36 pp., 13 illustrations in color, 4 fold-outs in color. Published on the occasion of the exhibition from May 4-June 5, 1999.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cheim & Read Gallery, New York January 2018, 2018
ISBN 10: 1944316132 ISBN 13: 9781944316136
Librería: Montclair Book Center, Montclair, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: USED Very Good. (From the last two pages:) Published on the occasion of the Cheim & Read exhibition April 5--May 12 2018. Design John Cheim. Essay Jenni Sorkin. Editor Ellen Robinson. Binding tight. Pages unmarked except for erased pencil-price on first title page. Cover has some rubbing.
Librería: Black Cat Books, Shelter Island, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. NEW IN PUBLISHER'S SHRINKWRAP. Hard bound.
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover with dustjacket; unpaginated; new condition, still sealed in shrinkwrap; clean and crisp. Foreign shipping may be extra.
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover, staple-bound, oversize; unpaginated; as new condition; clean and crisp; no internal marks. Foreign shipping may be extra.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cheim & Read, New York, 2015
ISBN 10: 0991468198 ISBN 13: 9780991468195
Librería: The Second Reader Bookshop, Buffalo, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. Brand new in publisher's shrinkwrap. ART/ B4; 10.70 X 10.60 X 0.60 inches; 120 pages.
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,47
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Good - Bumped and creased book with tears to the extremities, but not affecting the text block, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name - GOOD Oversized.
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,52
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. in original shrink wrap With very good dust jacket. Very Good hardcover with light shelfwear - NICE! Oversized.
Publicado por Cheim & Read Gallery, New York
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Black Cat Books, Shelter Island, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Hardbound no dust jacket, as issued.