Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fair.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Chart House Publishing (edition ), 2013
ISBN 10: 061582045X ISBN 13: 9780615820453
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Chart House Publishing (edition ), 2013
ISBN 10: 061582045X ISBN 13: 9780615820453
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Chart House Press, LLC, 2009
ISBN 10: 0979003636 ISBN 13: 9780979003639
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 2nd Edition. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 8,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Chart House Publishing, 2013
ISBN 10: 061582045X ISBN 13: 9780615820453
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Chart House Press, LLC, 2013
ISBN 10: 0979003644 ISBN 13: 9780979003646
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: clickgoodwillbooks, Indianapolis, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Item may be missing bundled media.
EUR 6,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Goodwill of Greater Milwaukee and Chicago, Racine, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Book is considered to be in acceptable condition. The actual cover image may not match the stock photo. Book may have one or more of the following defects: noticeable wear on the cover dust jacket or spine; curved, dog eared or creased page s ; writing or highlighting inside or on the edges; sticker s or other adhesive on cover; CD DVD may not be included; and book may be a former library copy.
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Chart House Press, LLC, 2015
ISBN 10: 1631250523 ISBN 13: 9781631250521
Librería: Gate City Books, GREENSBORO, NC, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Used - Very Good: Item may have minor cosmetic defects.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Chart Music Pub House Inc, Chicago, 1941
Librería: Wabash Museum Books, Mount Carmel, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Poor. 5 Pages; 2 Verses; Orange Background With Black Lettering; Illustration Of Well Dressed Man And Woman By Street Light; Inset Photo Of Betty And Her Escorts, Nbc Singing Stars On Front Cover. Minor Wear; Slight Fading And Rubbing. Center Pages Laid In. Back Cover Features Ads For Other Songs By Publisher. Very Rare Vintage Copy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Chart Music Publishing House Inc., 1937
Librería: West With The Night, Tucson, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoWraps. 31 p. Very good. light shelfwear, mild staining to the cover.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Chart House Press, LLC, 2015
ISBN 10: 1631250523 ISBN 13: 9781631250521
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Chart House Press, LLC, 2014
ISBN 10: 1631250094 ISBN 13: 9781631250095
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,92
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Chart House Press 8/5/2014, 2014
ISBN 10: 1631250094 ISBN 13: 9781631250095
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,29
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. The Only Way to Live. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Chart Music Pub. House, Chicago, IL., USA, 1949
Librería: Stillwaters Environmental Ctr of the Great Peninsula Conservancy, Kingston, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. This music book is in fair condition. The cover is torn is several places and is stained. The binding is good and there are no missing pages. This book contains easy and smoothly graded exercises and dance pieces arranged especially for accordions of 12, 34, and 48 bases. It fulfills the requirement of a self-taught course for the beginner accordion player. Zordan's method is at once theoretical, practical, and progressive. Proceeds from the sale of this book benefit environmental restoration and education.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Chart House Publishing July 2013, 2013
ISBN 10: 061582045X ISBN 13: 9780615820453
Librería: My Sister's Books, Pawleys Island, SC, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,72
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Used.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Chart House Press, LLC, 2014
ISBN 10: 1631250094 ISBN 13: 9781631250095
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,93
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Chart House Publishing, 2021
ISBN 10: 1739823508 ISBN 13: 9781739823504
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 8,52
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Chart House Press, LLC, 2014
ISBN 10: 1631250094 ISBN 13: 9781631250095
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,07
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Chart House Publishing, 2015
ISBN 10: 0692394281 ISBN 13: 9780692394281
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!