EUR 2,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned.
EUR 2,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Allister Hardiman Ilustrador. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Librería: Martin Nevers- used & rare books, Oxford, FL, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: FABA
EUR 9,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. 45 card deck plus guidebook. Box is in fine condition. Photos of book on request.
EUR 2,97
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Brand New. 100 pages. 6.38x0.98x6.38 inches. In Stock.
EUR 2,97
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Brand New. 100 pages. 9.13x6.57x1.11 inches. In Stock.
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 3,25
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Brand New. 100 pages. 9.13x6.57x1.11 inches. In Stock.
EUR 3,25
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Brand New. 100 pages. 9.13x6.57x1.11 inches. In Stock.
EUR 6,63
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. Allister Hardiman Ilustrador. 112 pages. 8.10x5.70x0.50 inches. In Stock.
EUR 3,74
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Brand New. 100 pages. 9.13x6.57x1.11 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Blue Angel Publishing (30 Jun. 2, 1600
ISBN 10: 1922161233 ISBN 13: 9781922161239
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Blue Angel Publishing (30 Jun. 2, 1600
ISBN 10: 1922161233 ISBN 13: 9781922161239
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 11,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritocards. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Blue Angel Publishing 01/r /25 A, 2015
ISBN 10: 1922161705 ISBN 13: 9781922161703
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 11,91
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Librería: Sell Books, Elland, YORKS, Reino Unido
EUR 6,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Most of our very good books have only minor imperfections such as shelf wear consistent with a new book that's sat on a bookshop shelf for a year or two. Occasionally we may miss other minor imperfections as we have to grade books at speed. Our books are dispatched from a Yorkshire former cotton mill. We list via barcode/ISBN so please note that the images are stock images and may not be the exact copy you receive, furthermore the details about edition and year might not be accurate as many publishers reuse the same ISBN for multiple editions and as we simply scan a barcode or enter an ISBN we do not check the validity of the edition data when listing. If you're looking for an exact edition please don't order (at least not without checking with us first, although we don't always have time to check). We aim to dispatch prompty, the service used will depend on order value and book size. We can ship to most countries, see our shipping policies. Payment is via Abe only.
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 15,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Angelic Inspirations: Loving Guidance and Wisdom from the Angels This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Librería: Budget Books, Pasadena, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: New. Ships from California.
EUR 8,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned.
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 11,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Jane Marin Ilustrador. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Blue Angel Publishing, Glen Waverley, Victoria, Australia, 2019
ISBN 10: 0738761990 ISBN 13: 9780738761992
Librería: Elizabeth Brown Books & Collectibles, San Diego, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Longhurst, Lindy Ilustrador. Near fine with light rubbing and scuffing to matte paper covered gift box. Near fine staple-bound 72 page softcover pamphlet with 44 illustrated tarot cards. Shipping confirmed!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Blue Angel Publishing, Victoria Australia, 2017
ISBN 10: 0987204181 ISBN 13: 9780987204189
Librería: Gargoyle Books, IOBA, La Mesa, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBoxed Set. Condición: As New. Hao, Zeng Ilustrador. Lovely 44-card oracle deck dedicated to the goddess of compassion, Kuan Yin. Boxed set includes cards & Guidebook to their interpretation, in 139 pages + About the Artist + ads for other oracle decks from this publisher in rear Orig. published in 2012, this is a 2017 edition. Condition is Fine: as clean & bright & crisp as Brand New!All cards & books inspected & guaranteed to be flawless. Our photos depict the exact book you will receive, never "stock" images of books we don't actually have! Same day shipping if ordered by 2 pm weekdays (Pacific time); later orders, weekends & holidays ship very next day.
EUR 11,97
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. Johnson, Rivers Ilustrador. 32 pages. 8.50x0.08x8.50 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Blue Angel Publishing 01/06/2006, 2006
ISBN 10: 0975768352 ISBN 13: 9780975768358
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 15,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 13,24
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Like New. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. An apparently unread copy in perfect condition. Dust cover is intact with no nicks or tears. Spine has no signs of creasing. Pages are clean and not marred by notes or folds of any kind.
EUR 13,11
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Brand New. 100 pages. 6.54x6.14x0.79 inches. In Stock.
EUR 13,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Brand New. 55 pages. 4.40x3.60x1.90 inches. In Stock.
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 13,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 6,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Used; Very Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! Greener Books.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Blue Angel Publishing 01/r /25 A
ISBN 10: 1922161713 ISBN 13: 9781922161710
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 17,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Blue Angel Publishing (30 Jun. 2014), 1600
ISBN 10: 1922161233 ISBN 13: 9781922161239
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 20,47
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fine.