EUR 3,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. The binding is stained. The pages are lightly tanned. The copy shows minor external wear, but is in otherwise clean condition.
EUR 7,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Bookstore Brengelman, Cincinnati, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: As New. Publisher: Black Sparrow Pr, Date of Publication: 1976, Binding: soft cover, Condition: As New,
EUR 8,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Black Sparrow Pr, Santa Rosa, California, U.S.A., 1988
ISBN 10: 0876857101 ISBN 13: 9780876857106
Librería: Juniper Point Books, Round Lake, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoStiff Wraps. Condición: Very Good +. 215pgs, nice copy.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Black Sparrow Pr, Santa Barbara, 1983
ISBN 10: 0876854951 ISBN 13: 9780876854952
Librería: Philosopher's Stone Books, Lake Katrine, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. 0876854951 162 numbered page trade paperback (1983,c1983) in good condition.
EUR 3,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Good paperback, bumped/creased with shelfwear; may have previous owner's name inside. Standard-sized.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Black Sparrow Pr, Santa Rosa, California, U.S.A., 1999
ISBN 10: 1574231146 ISBN 13: 9781574231144
Librería: Murphy-Brookfield Books, Iowa City SE, IA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Black Sparrow Pr, Santa Rosa, California, U.S.A., 1979
ISBN 10: 0876852967 ISBN 13: 9780876852965
Librería: Murphy-Brookfield Books, Iowa City SE, IA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Fine.
EUR 4,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. previous owner's name in front, eighth printing Good paperback, bumped/creased with shelfwear; may have previous owner's name inside. Standard-sized.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included.
EUR 7,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 6,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Black Sparrow Pr April 1982 Binding: Trade Paperback.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Black Sparrow Pr August 1979, 1979
ISBN 10: 0876854218 ISBN 13: 9780876854211
Librería: Montclair Book Center, Montclair, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: USED Good.
EUR 5,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Very Good paperback with light shelfwear - NICE! Standard-sized.
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Good paperback, bumped/creased with shelfwear; may have previous owner's name inside. Standard-sized.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Black Sparrow Pr (edition First Edition), 1981
ISBN 10: 0876854765 ISBN 13: 9780876854761
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 11,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. First Edition. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
EUR 6,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good.
Librería: Jay W. Nelson, Bookseller, IOBA, Austin, MN, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. No Jacket. 1st Edition.
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Black Sparrow Pr, Santa Rosa, California, U.S.A., 1992
ISBN 10: 0876858752 ISBN 13: 9780876858752
Librería: Aladdin Books, Fullerton, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Very Good. First Trade Paperback. Lightly used, slight dust soil. Flat spine with no creasing. No markings.
Librería: Book Alley, Pasadena, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Good. Used with wear but is still in solid reading condition. Sunning to spine, covers. NO markings to text. Pasadena's finest new and used bookstore since 1992.
EUR 8,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. 417pp. Covers & edges soiled; owner name ffep.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Black Sparrow Pr, Santa Rosa, California, U.S.A., 2005
ISBN 10: 157423207X ISBN 13: 9781574232073
Librería: Priceless Books, Urbana, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: VG+. 127pp. Light wear.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Black Sparrow Pr, Santa Rosa, California, U.S.A., 1999
ISBN 10: 1574231146 ISBN 13: 9781574231144
Librería: Murphy-Brookfield Books, Iowa City SE, IA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. clean, unmarked copy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Black Sparrow Pr, Santa Rosa, California, U.S.A., 2001
ISBN 10: 1574231561 ISBN 13: 9781574231564
Librería: Murphy-Brookfield Books, Iowa City SE, IA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Very Good. clean, unmarked copy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Black Sparrow Pr, Santa Rosa, California, U.S.A., 1992
ISBN 10: 0876858752 ISBN 13: 9780876858752
Librería: Murphy-Brookfield Books, Iowa City SE, IA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Fine. clean, unmarked copy.
Librería: Rick's Books NYC, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 12,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. 1st Edition. First edition paperback.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Black Sparrow Pr, Santa Rosa, California, U.S.A., 2000
ISBN 10: 157423126X ISBN 13: 9781574231267
Librería: Lowry's Books, Three Rivers, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. This copy has some rubbing and spotting of the covers. Interior text is clean and tight in it's binding, no ownership or other markings. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall.