Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,89
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Light shelfwear. Pages clean and intact.
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Clean, tight and Neat. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good.
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Atriad Press Llc, Dallas, TX, 2006
ISBN 10: 1933177071 ISBN 13: 9781933177076
Librería: Foggy Mountain Books, Oakdale, TN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Pictorial soft cover. 1st printing, 2006. Light wear, looks near new. Firmly boound, tight and square. No spine crease. Small check mark on half title page otherwise crisp, bright and unmarked. Very Good condition.
Librería: Inside the Covers, Frost, TX, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 22,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Stated first edition. Signed by author on title page. No other writing or markiing in book. Covers have some edgewear, and front bottom corner is bumped out and slightly creased. Other corners are turned out some.; 8.50 X 5.51 X 0.59 inches; 284 pages.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 20,38
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 246 pages. 8.40x5.40x0.60 inches. In Stock.
EUR 20,47
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 256 pages. 8.40x5.40x0.90 inches. In Stock.
EUR 21,19
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 292 pages. 8.25x5.50x0.75 inches. In Stock.
EUR 21,72
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 340 pages. 8.40x5.40x0.70 inches. In Stock.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 21,95
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 258 pages. 8.90x6.00x0.70 inches. In Stock.