Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Arnoldsche Verlagsanstalt, 2015
ISBN 10: 3897904233 ISBN 13: 9783897904231
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Arnoldsche Verlagsanstalt, 2019
ISBN 10: 3897905663 ISBN 13: 9783897905665
Librería: Bookmonger.Ltd, HILLSIDE, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,64
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Arnoldsche Verlagsanstalt, 2019
ISBN 10: 3897905604 ISBN 13: 9783897905603
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Arnoldsche Verlagsanstalt, 2019
ISBN 10: 3897905566 ISBN 13: 9783897905566
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Arnoldsche Verlagsanstalt, 2015
ISBN 10: 3897904233 ISBN 13: 9783897904231
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Arnoldsche Verlagsanstalt, 2019
ISBN 10: 3897905604 ISBN 13: 9783897905603
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Arnoldsche Verlagsanstalt, 2017
ISBN 10: 8867531670 ISBN 13: 9788867531677
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Arnoldsche Verlagsanstalt, 2019
ISBN 10: 3897905663 ISBN 13: 9783897905665
Librería: Bookmonger.Ltd, HILLSIDE, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Arnoldsche Verlagsanstalt, 2015
ISBN 10: 3897904233 ISBN 13: 9783897904231
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Arnoldsche Verlagsanstalt, 2021
ISBN 10: 3897906198 ISBN 13: 9783897906198
Librería: Michael Knight, Bookseller, Forest Grove, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,85
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Hardcover issued without dust-jacket. Clean and solid. Ships from a smoke-free home.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Arnoldsche Verlagsanstalt, 2004
ISBN 10: 389790215X ISBN 13: 9783897902152
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 5,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Bilingual. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Arnoldsche Verlagsanstalt, 2004
ISBN 10: 389790215X ISBN 13: 9783897902152
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 5,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Bilingual. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Arnoldsche Verlagsanstalt, 2017
ISBN 10: 8867531115 ISBN 13: 9788867531110
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Arnoldsche Verlagsanstalt, 2019
ISBN 10: 3897905531 ISBN 13: 9783897905535
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Arnoldsche Verlagsanstalt GmbH, 2003
ISBN 10: 3897901986 ISBN 13: 9783897901988
Librería: Zubal-Books, Since 1961, Cleveland, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 200 pp., softcover, very good. - If you are reading this, this item is actually (physically) in our stock and ready for shipment once ordered. We are not bookjackers. Buyer is responsible for any additional duties, taxes, or fees required by recipient's country.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Arnoldsche Verlagsanstalt, 2019
ISBN 10: 3897905566 ISBN 13: 9783897905566
Librería: Magers and Quinn Booksellers, Minneapolis, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. May have light to moderate shelf wear and/or a remainder mark. Complete. Clean pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Arnoldsche Verlagsanstalt, 2021
ISBN 10: 3897906198 ISBN 13: 9783897906198
Librería: PlumCircle, West Mifflin, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Publisher overstock. May have remainder mark / minor shelfwear. 99% of orders arrive in 4-10 days. Discounted shipping on multiple books.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Arnoldsche Verlagsanstalt, 2019
ISBN 10: 3897905477 ISBN 13: 9783897905474
Librería: Magers and Quinn Booksellers, Minneapolis, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Acceptable. May have underlining, highlighting, margin notes, remainder marks, inscriptions, book plates, tears, significant wear, and/or a missing dust jacket, box, or discs. Damaged item.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Arnoldsche Verlagsanstalt, 2019
ISBN 10: 3897905566 ISBN 13: 9783897905566
Librería: Bookmonger.Ltd, HILLSIDE, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Crease on cover*.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Arnoldsche Verlagsanstalt, 1996
ISBN 10: 3925369600 ISBN 13: 9783925369605
Librería: Ezekial Books, LLC, Manchester, NH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Highlighting or underlining. Some Wear but overall very good condition. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Arnoldsche Verlagsanstalt, 2019
ISBN 10: 3897905477 ISBN 13: 9783897905474
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,65
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Arnoldsche Verlagsanstalt, 2007
ISBN 10: 3897901579 ISBN 13: 9783897901575
Librería: Bookmans, Tucson, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Arnoldsche Verlagsanstalt, 2016
ISBN 10: 3897904748 ISBN 13: 9783897904743
Librería: Magers and Quinn Booksellers, Minneapolis, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Acceptable. May have underlining, highlighting, margin notes, remainder marks, inscriptions, book plates, tears, significant wear, and/or a missing dust jacket, box, or discs. Damaged item.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Arnoldsche Verlagsanstalt, 2015
ISBN 10: 3897904233 ISBN 13: 9783897904231
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Good paperback, bumped/creased with shelfwear; may have previous owner's name inside. Oversized.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Arnoldsche Verlagsanstalt, 2015
ISBN 10: 3897904233 ISBN 13: 9783897904231
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. With Powell's sticker on front Very Good paperback with light shelfwear - NICE! Oversized.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Arnoldsche Verlagsanstalt, 2015
ISBN 10: 3897904233 ISBN 13: 9783897904231
Librería: HPB-Blue, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fine. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! May contain remainder marks. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Arnoldsche Verlagsanstalt, 2006
ISBN 10: 3897902427 ISBN 13: 9783897902428
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 4,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Arnoldsche Verlagsanstalt, 2006
ISBN 10: 3897902427 ISBN 13: 9783897902428
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 4,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Arnoldsche Verlagsanstalt, 2015
ISBN 10: 3897904284 ISBN 13: 9783897904286
Librería: Zubal-Books, Since 1961, Cleveland, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. 144 pp., hardcover, fine. - If you are reading this, this item is actually (physically) in our stock and ready for shipment once ordered. We are not bookjackers. Buyer is responsible for any additional duties, taxes, or fees required by recipient's country.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Arnoldsche Verlagsanstalt, 2013
ISBN 10: 3897903814 ISBN 13: 9783897903814
Librería: Goodwill of Silicon Valley, SAN JOSE, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in Good condition! Any other included accessories are also in Good condition showing use. Use can include some highlighting and writing, page and cover creases as well as other types visible wear.