Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por AA Publishing, Windsor, Berks., England, 2003
ISBN 10: 0749539305 ISBN 13: 9780749539306
Librería: PsychoBabel & Skoob Books, Didcot, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 1,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. Second Edition. Map-book. Interior is clean and bright. Used.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por AA Publishing, Windsor, Berks., England, 2003
ISBN 10: 0749539305 ISBN 13: 9780749539306
Librería: PsychoBabel & Skoob Books, Didcot, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 1,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. Second Edition. Map-book. Interior is clean and bright. Clean Copy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por AA Publishing, Windsor, Berks., England, 2003
ISBN 10: 0749539186 ISBN 13: 9780749539184
Librería: PsychoBabel & Skoob Books, Didcot, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 2,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. First Edition. Folding map. Map is clean and bright. Clean Copy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por AA Publishing, Windsor, Berks., England, 2003
ISBN 10: 0749539186 ISBN 13: 9780749539184
Librería: PsychoBabel & Skoob Books, Didcot, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 2,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. First Edition. Folding map. Map is clean and bright. Clean Copy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por AA Publishing, Windsor, 2001
ISBN 10: 0749518863 ISBN 13: 9780749518868
Librería: Victoria Bookshop, BERE ALSTON, DEVON, Reino Unido
EUR 6,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Reprint. 8vo. 288pp. Col.illus.,maps. In protective sleeve. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por AA Publishing, Windsor Berks, 2002
ISBN 10: 074953494X ISBN 13: 9780749534943
Librería: Westwood Books, Cramlington, Reino Unido
EUR 8,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. AA Publishing, Windsor, 2002. Hard cover. Book Condition : Near fine, like new, appears little read. Book will be sent by UK postal service. Inventory #C017167.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por AA Publishing., Windsor, UK., 2005
ISBN 10: 0749543000 ISBN 13: 9780749543006
Librería: J J Basset Books, bassettbooks, bookfarm.co.uk, Peter Tavy, Reino Unido
EUR 5,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoGlossy Pictorial Card. Condición: NEAR FINE (NEAR BRAND NEW). No Jacket. Pictorial Illustrations Throughout. Ilustrador. This is the first edition of this edition. FEEL FREE TO E-MAIL FOR PHOTOGRAPHS AND FURTHER DETAILS. FROM A DEALER WHO TELLS YOU WHO THEY ARE AND WHAT THEIR TELEPHONE AND ADDRESS CONTACT DETAILS ARE! Size: 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾". Not Signed or Inscribed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por AA Publishing, Windsor, 2002
ISBN 10: 0749524790 ISBN 13: 9780749524791
Librería: J J Basset Books, bassettbooks, bookfarm.co.uk, Peter Tavy, Reino Unido
EUR 5,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: VERY GOOD ( AVERAGE). No Jacket. Colour Illustrations Ilustrador. First Reprint of This Edition. FEEL FREE TO E-MAIL FOR PHOTOGRAPHS AND FURTHER DETAILS. FROM A DEALER WHO TELLS YOU WHO THEY ARE AND WHAT THEIR TELEPHONE AND ADDRESS CONTACT DETAILS ARE! Size: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. Not Signed or Inscribed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por AA Publishing, Windsor, 2004
ISBN 10: 0749540923 ISBN 13: 9780749540920
Librería: Philip Emery, Bridlington, Reino Unido
EUR 2,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Reprint. 128 pages, illustrated, maps, index, (Pocket Guide).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por AA Publishing, Windsor, UK., 2002
ISBN 10: 0749510463 ISBN 13: 9780749510466
Librería: J J Basset Books, bassettbooks, bookfarm.co.uk, Peter Tavy, Reino Unido
EUR 11,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoGlossy Pictorial Board. Condición: NEAR FINE (NEAR NEW). Estado de la sobrecubierta: NEAR FINE (NEAR NEW). Pictorial Illustrations Throughout. Ilustrador. Reprint edition. This book will be POSTED AT OUR STANDARD RATES FULLY INSURED (UK) ONLY . Please email for further details. OFFERED FOR SALE BY A FULL-TIME STOCKHOLDING CAREER BOOKSELLER WHO TELLS YOU WHO THEY ARE AND WHAT THEIR TELEPHONE AND ADDRESS CONTACT DETAILS ARE! POSTED AT OUR STANDARD RATES FULLY INSURED! (UK ONLY). FEEL FREE TO E-MAIL FOR PHOTOGRAPHS AND FURTHER DETAILS. Size: 4to - over 9¾" - 12". Not Signed or Inscribed. HARDBACK.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por AA Publishing, Windsor,UK, 2004
ISBN 10: 0749540117 ISBN 13: 9780749540111
Librería: The Raven and the Writing Desk, Ruawai, NORTH, Nueva Zelanda
EUR 8,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good - Some Wear.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Windsor, AA Publishing. 2004, 2004
ISBN 10: 0749532017 ISBN 13: 9780749532017
Librería: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, Holanda
EUR 13,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoOriginal publisher's paper-covered boards, pictorial front- & backcover, pictorial dustjacket, revised & updated edition [2001 / 2002 / 2003], large 4to: frontispiece, hundreds of illustrations, maps / plans, large map Britain, 98 walks, about this book, legend, acknowledgements, index. Very fine copy - as new. Over 500 places to visit.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por AA Publishing., Windsor, UK., 2004
ISBN 10: 0749542217 ISBN 13: 9780749542214
Librería: J J Basset Books, bassettbooks, bookfarm.co.uk, Peter Tavy, Reino Unido
EUR 17,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoGlossy Pictorial Card. Condición: VERY GOOD ( AVERAGE). No Jacket. Colour Photos Throughout & Small Map Illustrations. Ilustrador. This is a First Edition. POSTED AT OUR STANDARD RATES FULLY INSURED! (UK ONLY). FEEL FREE TO E-MAIL FOR PHOTOGRAPHS AND FURTHER DETAILS. FROM A DEALER WHO TELLS YOU WHO THEY ARE AND WHAT THEIR TELEPHONE AND ADDRESS CONTACT DETAILS ARE! Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾". Not Signed or Inscribed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por AA Publishing, Windsor, UK., 2002
ISBN 10: 0749531886 ISBN 13: 9780749531881
Librería: J J Basset Books, bassettbooks, bookfarm.co.uk, Peter Tavy, Reino Unido
EUR 17,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoGlossy Pictorial Boards. Condición: Near Fine (NEAR NEW). Reprint. POSTED AT OUR STANDARD RATES FULLY INSURED! (UK ONLY). FEEL FREE TO E-MAIL FOR PHOTOGRAPHS AND FURTHER DETAILS. FROM A DEALER WHO TELLS YOU WHO THEY ARE AND WHAT THEIR TELEPHONE AND ADDRESS CONTACT DETAILS ARE! Size: 4to - over 9¾" - 12". Not Signed or Inscribed.