Ziegler toby (16 resultados)

Autor

Filtrar la búsqueda

  • Libros (16)

a

Intervalo de precios personalizado (EUR)

a

    • Idioma: Inglés

      Editorial: Simon Lee Gallery 2014

      0955560632 / 9780955560637

      • Tapa dura

      Librería: ANARTIST, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de AmericaANARTIST

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado

      EUR 31,14

      Envío por EUR 4,32 
      Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Hardcover with dustjacket, 60 pages; as new condition; clean and crisp; no internal marks. Foreign shipping may be extra.

    • Editorial: Patrick Painter Inc. 2008

      • Tapa blanda

      Librería: HALCYON BOOKS, LONDON, Reino UnidoHALCYON BOOKS

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado - Bueno

      EUR 5,38

      Envío por EUR 20,86 
      Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      softcover. Condición: Very Good. Patrick Painter Inc. Los Angeles 23 Febuary - 29 March, 2008 ALL ITEMS ARE DISPATCHED FROM THE UK WITHIN 48 HOURS ( BOOKS ORDERED OVER THE WEEKEND DISPATCHED ON MONDAY) ALL OVERSEAS ORDERS SENT BY TRACKABLE AIR MAIL. IF YOU ARE LOCATED OUTSIDE THE UK PLEASE ASK US FOR A POSTAGE QUOTE FOR MULTI VO

    • Más imágenes

      Idioma: Inglés

      Editorial: Patrick Painter Inc.

      • Tapa blanda

      Librería: West Cove UK, Wellington, Reino UnidoWest Cove UK

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado - Bueno

      EUR 37,68

      Envío por EUR 30,07 
      Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Softcover. Condición: Very Good. Immediate dispatch from Somerset. Nice book in great condition. Pages in excellent condition. Very Slight Tan to Page Edges. Softcover. English. See images for condition. About the book >.>.> There is a wonderful mismatch between the imposed order of geometry and the liberty of gesture in Toby Zi

    • Idioma: Inglés

      Editorial: Simon Lee Gallery, Hong Kong 2014

      0955560632 / 9780955560637

      • Tapa dura
      • Primera edición
      • Firmado

      Librería: Marcus Campbell Art Books, London, , Reino UnidoMarcus Campbell Art Books

      Vendedor de 4 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado

      EUR 53,71

      Envío por EUR 22,02 
      Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Hardcover. First Edition. 24 x 27cm 60pp near fine hardback exhibition catalogue with dust jacket, signed by the photographer at the top of the front free end paper. Near fine in near fine dustjacket.

    • Idioma: Inglés

      Editorial: Simon Lee Gallery, London and Hong Kong 2014

      0955560632 / 9780955560637

      • Tapa dura
      • Primera edición

      Librería: David Bunnett Books, London, , Reino UnidoDavid Bunnett Books

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Nuevo

      EUR 59,68

      Envío por EUR 24,34 
      Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      HARDCOVER. Condición: New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: New. 1st Edition. 4to in dark grey cloth covered boards, black lettering to spine and front cover, 59pp on thick art paper, colour plates, etc. Dual text in English and Mandarin . [CONDITION: NEW copy in a NEW complete Dust Jacket ] . __To see more of our Art Monographs etc

    • Editorial: Zabludowicz Collection 2010 2010

      • Tapa dura
      • Primera edición

      Librería: Peter J. Hadley Bookseller BA, Ludlow, Reino UnidoPeter J. Hadley Bookseller BA

      Vendedor de 4 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado

      EUR 23,87

      Envío por EUR 28,91 
      Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Mint in publishers decorated cloth. 1st edition Limited to 500 copies. Illustrated throughout.The Zabludowicz Collection present a solo exhibition by British artist Toby Ziegler. The centrepiece of this exhibition is a vast installation featuring a new body of aluminium sculptures alongside readymades including a weather balloon

    • Condición: Usado

      EUR 19,90

      Envío por EUR 40,00 
      Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      1. ed. [24] S. Ehem. Bibliotheksexemplar mit Signatur und Stempel. GUTER Zustand, ein paar Gebrauchsspuren. Ex-library with stamp and library-signature. GOOD condition, some traces of use. AB-7852 9783935567640 Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 550.

    • Editorial: Simon Lee Gallery 2014 2014

      • Tapa dura
      • Primera edición

      Librería: Peter J. Hadley Bookseller BA, Ludlow, Reino UnidoPeter J. Hadley Bookseller BA

      Vendedor de 4 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado

      EUR 29,84

      Envío por EUR 28,91 
      Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Booklabel of Simon Lee, Near Fine in publishers cloth in like dustjacket. 1st edition. ISBN 0955560632.

    • Editorial: Zabludowicz Collection, London 2010

      1907921001 / 9781907921001

      • Tapa dura

      Librería: Bookcase, Carlisle, , Reino UnidoBookcase

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado - Excelente

      EUR 29,84

      Envío por EUR 28,97 
      Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Hard. Condición: Fine. No Jacket. Clean and tidy. Size: 12mo. Exhibition Book.

    • Editorial: Simon Lee Gallery 2014 2014

      • Tapa dura

      Librería: Peter J. Hadley Bookseller BA, Ludlow, Reino UnidoPeter J. Hadley Bookseller BA

      Vendedor de 4 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado

      EUR 33,42

      Envío por EUR 28,91 
      Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Mint in publishers cloth in like dustjacket (still shrink wrapped). ISBN 0955560632.

    • Más imágenes

      Editorial: Zabludowicz Collection, London 2010

      1907921001 / 9781907921001

      • Tapa dura
      • Primera edición

      Librería: David Bunnett Books, London, , Reino UnidoDavid Bunnett Books

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Nuevo

      EUR 53,71

      Envío por EUR 24,34 
      Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      HARDCOVER. Condición: NEW. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Issued without a dustjacket. 1st Edition. Artist's book, one of 500 copies made to accompany the Zabludowicz Collection installation. 8vo in grey linen covered boards, black lettering to spine and front cover, 128pp on stiff art paper, numerous b/w illustrations, etc . [COND

    • Editorial: Zabludowicz Collection 2010 2010

      • Tapa dura
      • Primera edición
      • Firmado

      Librería: Peter J. Hadley Bookseller BA, Ludlow, Reino UnidoPeter J. Hadley Bookseller BA

      Vendedor de 4 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado

      EUR 59,68

      Envío por EUR 28,91 
      Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Mint in publishers decorated cloth. 1st edition Limited to 500 copies. Illustrated throughout. Signed by Ziegler on endpaper.The Zabludowicz Collection present a solo exhibition by British artist Toby Ziegler. The centrepiece of this exhibition is a vast installation featuring a new body of aluminium sculptures alongside readyma

    • Editorial: Black Pages 2009 2009

      • Tapa blanda

      Librería: Peter J. Hadley Bookseller BA, Ludlow, Reino UnidoPeter J. Hadley Bookseller BA

      Vendedor de 4 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado

      EUR 119,37

      Envío por EUR 28,91 
      Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Fine in publishers wrappers still in sealed cellophane pocket. Limited to 300 copies.

    • Editorial: Simon Lee N.D. 2018 2018

      • Tapa blanda

      Librería: Peter J. Hadley Bookseller BA, Ludlow, Reino UnidoPeter J. Hadley Bookseller BA

      Vendedor de 4 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado

      EUR 149,21

      Envío por EUR 28,91 
      Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Near Fine in publishers wrappers. Illustrated throughout. Comprehensive Survey with Press and Bibliographical Notes.

    • Editorial: Zabludowicz Collection 2010

      1907921001 / 9781907921001

      • Tapa dura

      Librería: BUCHSERVICE / ANTIQUARIAT Lars Lutzer, Wahlstedt, AlemaniaBUCHSERVICE / ANTIQUARIAT Lars Lutzer

      Vendedor de 4 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado - Bueno

      EUR 189,90

      Envío por EUR 39,95 
      Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Hardcover. Condición: gut. 2010. The Alienation of Objects In deutscher Sprache. pages.

    • Más imágenes

      Editorial: Momart, Ltd. 2010

      • Tapa blanda

      Librería: Exquisite Corpse Booksellers, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaExquisite Corpse Booksellers

      Vendedor de 5 estrellas
      Contactar con el vendedor

      Condición: Usado - Excelente

      EUR 266,95

      Envío por EUR 5,14 
      Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

      Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

      Cardboard and Fake Fur. Condición: Fine Condition. Artist's multiple. Cut, folded, and glued corrugated brown cardboard with a piece of white fake lamb's wool sandwiched inside. Intentionally crude execution, made to resemble a joined pair of sandals. Inherent creases in the cardboard with a few small tears, also presumably part