Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. With dust jacket. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dodd Mead, New York, New York, U.S.A., 1979
ISBN 10: 0396076920 ISBN 13: 9780396076926
Librería: Small World Books, Rochester, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 7,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. 1st Edition 1st Printing. Nice copy in clean, not price clipped dust jacket showing little wear. Not XLib. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall.
Librería: Inquiring Minds, Saugerties, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Used - Very Good.
Librería: Turn-The-Page Books, Skyway, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Zelinsky, Paul O. Ilustrador. 2nd printing. A clean and unmarked copy in full cloth binding. Unpaginated. Jacket is price-clipped and rubbed. Size: 8vo - 8" - 9" Tall.
EUR 8,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Aceptable. : Los marinos fantasmas es un cuento infantil escrito por Boris Zhitkov e ilustrado por Paul O. Zelinsky. La historia narra la fascinación de un niño por un modelo en miniatura de un barco que se encuentra en la repisa del salón de su abuela. El niño está convencido de que en el barco viven pequeños marineros y decide descubrir la verdad, ignorando las advertencias de no tocarlo. Esta edición de Altea Mascota, publicada en 1985, cuenta con 54 páginas y una encuadernación en tapa blanda ilustrada. EAN: 9788437217796 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Infantil y Juvenil|Literatura y Ficción Título: Los marinos fantasmas Autor: Boris Stepanovich Zhitkov Editorial: Altea. Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 54 Formato: tapa blanda.
EUR 6,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Como nuevo. : Los marinos fantasmas es un cuento infantil escrito por Boris Zhitkov e ilustrado por Paul O. Zelinsky. La historia narra la fascinación de un niño por un modelo en miniatura de un barco que se encuentra en la repisa del salón de su abuela. El niño está convencido de que en el barco viven pequeños marineros y decide descubrir la verdad, ignorando las advertencias de no tocarlo. Esta edición de Altea Mascota, publicada en 1985, cuenta con 54 páginas y una encuadernación en tapa blanda ilustrada. EAN: 9788437217796 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Infantil y Juvenil|Literatura y Ficción Título: Los marinos fantasmas Autor: Boris Stepanovich Zhitkov Editorial: Altea. Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 54 Formato: tapa blanda.
Librería: Globus Books, San Francisco, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito
Librería: Globus Books, San Francisco, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito
Año de publicación: 2002
ISBN 10: 5170157118 ISBN 13: 9785170157112
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Like New. "Like New. Clean, Tight and Neat. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!".
Publicado por New York: Dodd, Mead & Co., (). First Edition., 1979
Librería: Lighthouse Books, ABAA, Dade City, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoOctavo, white blind-stamped cloth (hardcover), gilt letters, [60] pp. Near-Fine, with a hint of foxing to covers & page edges, in a Very Good, price-clipped dust jacket with edgewear. Zelinsky's first illustrated book for children. From jacket: On a shelf in Grandmother's house sits a ship with a striped smokestack, rope ladders, and a propeller like a small copper rose. From the moment Boris sees it he is captivated.Djemma Bider has provided a moving and graceful translation of Boris Zhitkov's unforgettable story. Paul Zelinsky's beautifully composed and richly detailed illustrations evoke the kind of visual enchantment that is at the story's heart. Children's Literature, Illustrated, Paul O. Zelinsky.
EUR 13,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 10,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Publicado por Rainbow, 1979
Librería: Copperfield's Used and Rare Books, Petaluma, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoStaplebound. Condición: Used - Good. A story by the famous Russian writer about the friendship of a boy with a monkey. Good condition with wear.
EUR 29,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: NEAR FINE. 1979 HCw/DJ. Jacket has hint of wear at top spine. Some light dinginess, but otherwise perfect overall. Pristine book is clean and unhandled.
EUR 2,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTapa dura. Condición: Bien. Colección: Altea Benjamín. Infantil y juvenil. Tapa blanda de editorial ilustrada. Sin subrayados ni anotaciones. Buen estado de conservación. Libro.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dodd, Mead & Company, New York, 1979
ISBN 10: 0396076920 ISBN 13: 9780396076926
Librería: Row By Row Bookshop, Sugar Grove, NC, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 31,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Paul O. Zelinsky Ilustrador. First U.S. Edition. Signed. A Fine copy in white cloth of the second printing of the U.S. edition (illustrated by Paul O. Zelinsky), in a Very Good dust jacket with a short tear at the bottom edge of the front panel. Briefly inscribed and signed by illustrator Zelinsky. Inscribed by Illustrator(s). Book.
Librería: Globus Books, San Francisco, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito
Publicado por Dodd, Mead, 1979
Librería: The Story Shop, Elwood, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 20,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover; First Printing. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good+ dust. First Edition. The dustjacket is now protected in a new, removable archival sleeve. ; 8vo 8" - 9" tall.
Publicado por Strekoza, 2023
ISBN 10: 5995157310 ISBN 13: 9785995157311
Librería: Ruslania, Helsinki, Finlandia
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: new. Pages: 64 Language: Russian. 9785995157311.
Publicado por Feniks, 2019
ISBN 10: 5222315614 ISBN 13: 9785222315613
Librería: Ruslania, Helsinki, Finlandia
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: new. Pages: 62 Language: Russian. "Rasskazy o zhivotnykh" - sbornik zabavnykh i zanimatelnykh istorij o vzaimootnoshenijakh cheloveka i zhivotnykh. Eti rasskazy napisany prostym i ponjatnym jazykom, iz nikh chitatel uznaet o sobytijakh, kotorye proizoshli s pisatelem vo vremja ego puteshestvij. Avtor rasskazyvaet o zhivotnykh, ikh povadkakh, kharaktere, o tom, kak oni mogut byt predanny, pomogajut, a inogda i spasajut zhizn cheloveka. Odnako ljudi ne vsegda otvechajut toj zhe monetoj svoim pomoschnikam - v rasskaze "Pro slona" opisan neposilnyj i iznuritelnyj trud slonov v Indii. Avtor iskrenne voskhischaetsja umom, khrabrostju i blagorodstvom zhivotnykh i osuzhdaet otsutstvie zaboty i blagodarnosti so storony ljudej. Ved tak vazhno ne prosto ljubit zhivotnykh i ljubovatsja imi, no i umet s nimi obschatsja, ponimat ikh i nesti za nikh otvetstvennost. Dlja mladshego shkolnogo vozrasta. Tekst proizvedenij privoditsja bez sokraschenij. 9785222315613.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,56
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Publicado por Makhaon, 2026
ISBN 10: 5389317017 ISBN 13: 9785389317017
Librería: Ruslania, Helsinki, Finlandia
EUR 12,00
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: new. Pages: 96 Language: Russian. Boris Zhitkov byl zamechatelnym detskim pisatelem. On ljubil puteshestvovat, a potom rasskazyval chitateljam obo vsjom, chto videl. Ego proizvedenija polny ne tolko zakhvatyvajuschikh prikljuchenij, no i udivitelnoj zhiznennoj mudrosti. V knige predstavlen odin iz samykh izvestnykh rasskazov Borisa Zhitkova "Kak ja lovil chelovechkov", a takzhe ego istorii pro zhivotnykh.V etoj serii predstavleny knigi, vkhodjaschie v shkolnuju programmu i rekomendovannye dlja vneklassnogo chtenija. Eto proizvedenija klassikov detskoj literatury, proverennye vremenem i ne poterjavshie svoej aktualnosti segodnja. Oni davno voshli v krug detskogo chtenija, potomu chto napisany s ljubovju k rebjonku i obrascheny imenno k nemu, i vo mnogom sposobstvujut razvitiju garmonichnoj, vsestoronne razvitoj lichnosti. 9785389317017.
Publicado por Dodd, Mead, New York, 1979
Librería: KULTURAs books, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 24,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. First Edition. Hardcover in dust jacket. First edition. Book is in near fine condition, crisp and clean, with tight binding and sharp corners. Unclipped dust jacket is generally fresh and bright, with a touch of wear at edges. Small 4to. Unpaginated. In protective Mylar.
Publicado por AST, 2026
ISBN 10: 5171816549 ISBN 13: 9785171816544
Librería: Ruslania, Helsinki, Finlandia
EUR 13,00
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: new. Pages: 128 Language: Russian. V knigu "Ljagushka-puteshestvennitsa i drugie skazki" voshli samye interesnye skazki izvestnykh detskikh pisatelej Ju. Kovalja, V. M. Garshina, D. N. Mamina-Sibirjaka, L. Panteleeva i mnogikh drugikh, a takzhe neskolko narodnykh skazok ("Tri medvedja", "Sobaka, petukh i lisitsa"), kotorye zapisal L. N. Tolstoj.Illjustratsii I. Tsygankova, S. Bordjuga i N. Trepenok, Ju. Molokanova i drugikh.Dlja detej do 3-kh let. 9785171816544.
EUR 10,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture rigide. Condición: Comme neuf. Iskatel collection , 2017. 1 volume cartonné(s) format In-8 comme neuf.
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: new. Pages: 128 Language: Russian. V dannuju seriju voshli proizvedenija pisatelej i poetov, izvestnykh ne tolko shkolnikam, no i vzroslym: I.Turgeneva, L.Tolstogo, A.Chekhova, A.Gajdara i mnogikh drugikh. V knigakh dannoj serii predstavleny kak skazki i jumoristicheskie rasskazy priznannykh masterov zhanra: V.Dragunskogo, L.Kaminskogo, I.Antonovoj, - tak i bolee serjoznye rasskazy i povesti klassikov i sovremennykh pisatelej.Chjorno-belye illjustratsii ne otvlekajut chitatelja ot ponimanija teksta, i v tozhe vremja sposobstvujut luchshemu vosprijatiju proizvedenija. Knigi dannoj serii budut, nesomnenno, interesny i polezny vsem shkolnikam.Dlja mladshego i srednego shkolnogo vozrasta. 9785378267859.
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: new. Pages: 64 Language: Russian. 9785000541975.