Zeavin carol (139 resultados)

Autor

Filtrar la búsqueda

  • Libros (139)

a

Intervalo de precios personalizado (EUR)

a

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Magination Press ? American Psychological Association 2018

    1433828758 / 9781433828751

    Serie: Terrific Toddlers, Libro 1 de 6. Libro 1 de 6 - Terrific Toddlers

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 3,44

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Davis, Jon (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Magination Press ? American Psychological Association 2018

    1433828758 / 9781433828751

    Serie: Terrific Toddlers, Libro 1 de 6. Libro 1 de 6 - Terrific Toddlers

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 3,44

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles

    Condición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Davis, Jon (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Magination Press ? American Psychological Association 2020

    1433832526 / 9781433832529

    Serie: Terrific Toddlers, Libro 5 de 6. Libro 5 de 6 - Terrific Toddlers

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaGulf Coast Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 3,44

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    hardcover. Condición: Good. Davis, Jon (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Magination Press ? American Psychological Association 2018

    1433828758 / 9781433828751

    Serie: Terrific Toddlers, Libro 1 de 6. Libro 1 de 6 - Terrific Toddlers

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaYour Online Bookstore

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 3,45

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    hardcover. Condición: Good. Davis, Jon (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Magination Press 2020

    1433832526 / 9781433832529

    Serie: Terrific Toddlers, Libro 5 de 6. Libro 5 de 6 - Terrific Toddlers

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 3,70

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Davis, Jon (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Magination Press 2020

    1433832526 / 9781433832529

    Serie: Terrific Toddlers, Libro 5 de 6. Libro 5 de 6 - Terrific Toddlers

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 3,70

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Davis, Jon (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Magination Press ® ― American Psychological Association 2018

    1433828766 / 9781433828768

    Serie: Terrific Toddlers, Libro 3 de 6. Libro 3 de 6 - Terrific Toddlers

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de AmericaDream Books Co.

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 3,73

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: good. Gently used with minimal wear on the corners and cover. A few pages may contain light highlighting or writing, but the text remains fully legible. Dust jacket may be missing, and supplemental materials like CDs or codes may not be included. May be ex-library with library markings. Ships promptly. Davis, Jon (ilu

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Magination Press ? American Psychological Association 2018

    1433828774 / 9781433828775

    Serie: Terrific Toddlers, Libro 2 de 6. Libro 2 de 6 - Terrific Toddlers

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 3,74

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Davis, Jon (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Magination Press ? American Psychological Association 2018

    1433828774 / 9781433828775

    Serie: Terrific Toddlers, Libro 2 de 6. Libro 2 de 6 - Terrific Toddlers

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 3,74

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Davis, Jon (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Magination Press ? American Psychological Association 2018

    1433828774 / 9781433828775

    Serie: Terrific Toddlers, Libro 2 de 6. Libro 2 de 6 - Terrific Toddlers

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 3,91

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Davis, Jon (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Magination Press 2018

    1433828758 / 9781433828751

    Serie: Terrific Toddlers, Libro 1 de 6. Libro 1 de 6 - Terrific Toddlers

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaZoom Books East

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 3,93

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. Davis, Jon (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Magination Press ® ― American Psychological Association 2018

    1433828774 / 9781433828775

    Serie: Terrific Toddlers, Libro 2 de 6. Libro 2 de 6 - Terrific Toddlers

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaZoom Books East

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 3,93

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles

    Condición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. Davis, Jon (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Magination Press 2018

    1433828758 / 9781433828751

    Serie: Terrific Toddlers, Libro 1 de 6. Libro 1 de 6 - Terrific Toddlers

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de AmericaZoom Books Company

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 3,93

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. Davis, Jon (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Magination Press â American Psychological Association (edition 1) 2020

    1433832526 / 9781433832529

    Serie: Terrific Toddlers, Libro 5 de 6. Libro 5 de 6 - Terrific Toddlers

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooksRun

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 4,18

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. 1. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. Davis, Jon (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Magination Press ? American Psychological Association 2020

    143383250X / 9781433832505

    Serie: Terrific Toddlers, Libro 6 de 6. Libro 6 de 6 - Terrific Toddlers

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 4,24

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Davis, Jon (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Magination Press ® ― American Psychological Association 2020

    143383250X / 9781433832505

    Serie: Terrific Toddlers, Libro 6 de 6. Libro 6 de 6 - Terrific Toddlers

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de AmericaDream Books Co.

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 4,25

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles

    Condición: acceptable. This copy has clearly been enjoyedâ"expect noticeable shelf wear and some minor creases to the cover. Binding is strong, and all pages are legible. May contain previous library markings or stamps. Davis, Jon (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Magination Press ® ― American Psychological Association 2020

    1433832526 / 9781433832529

    Serie: Terrific Toddlers, Libro 5 de 6. Libro 5 de 6 - Terrific Toddlers

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, Estados Unidos de AmericaReliant Bookstore

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 4,36

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: very_good. This book is in excellent condition. There may be minimal writing on the inside cover or cover page. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer. Davis, Jon (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Magination Press 2018

    1433828758 / 9781433828751

    Serie: Terrific Toddlers, Libro 1 de 6. Libro 1 de 6 - Terrific Toddlers

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Greenworld Books, arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreenworld Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 4,38

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles

    Condición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy. Davis, Jon (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Magination Press 2018

    1433828758 / 9781433828751

    Serie: Terrific Toddlers, Libro 1 de 6. Libro 1 de 6 - Terrific Toddlers

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Greenworld Books, arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreenworld Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 4,53

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy. Davis, Jon (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Magination Press ® ― American Psychological Association 2018

    1433828766 / 9781433828768

    Serie: Terrific Toddlers, Libro 3 de 6. Libro 3 de 6 - Terrific Toddlers

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Books for Life, LAUREL, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooks for Life

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 4,59

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: very_good. Book is in very good condition. Clean with little to no signs of wear or markings highlights. Davis, Jon (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Magination Press 2018

    1433828758 / 9781433828751

    Serie: Terrific Toddlers, Libro 1 de 6. Libro 1 de 6 - Terrific Toddlers

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: More Than Words, Waltham, MA, Estados Unidos de AmericaMore Than Words

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 1,19

    Envío por EUR 3,45 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Good. A sound copy with only light wear. Overall a solid copy at a great price. Davis, Jon (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Magination Press ® ― American Psychological Association 2018

    1433828774 / 9781433828775

    Serie: Terrific Toddlers, Libro 2 de 6. Libro 2 de 6 - Terrific Toddlers

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: ZBK Books, Carlstadt, NJ, Estados Unidos de AmericaZBK Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 5,02

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: very_good. Fast & Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy. Davis, Jon (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Magination Press ® ― American Psychological Association 2018

    1433828774 / 9781433828775

    Serie: Terrific Toddlers, Libro 2 de 6. Libro 2 de 6 - Terrific Toddlers

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Greenworld Books, arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreenworld Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 5,02

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy. Davis, Jon (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Magination Press ® ― American Psychological Association 2018

    1433828774 / 9781433828775

    Serie: Terrific Toddlers, Libro 2 de 6. Libro 2 de 6 - Terrific Toddlers

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Greenworld Books, arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreenworld Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 5,02

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy. Davis, Jon (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Magination Press ® ― American Psychological Association 2020

    143383250X / 9781433832505

    Serie: Terrific Toddlers, Libro 6 de 6. Libro 6 de 6 - Terrific Toddlers

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO, Estados Unidos de AmericaGoodwill of Colorado

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 5,05

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: good. All pages and cover are intact. Dust jacket included if applicable, though it may be missing on hardcover editions. Spine and cover may show minor signs of wear including scuff marks, curls or bends to corners as well as cosmetic blemishes including stickers. Pages may contain limited notes or highlighting. "Fro

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Magination Press ® ― American Psychological Association 2018

    1433828766 / 9781433828768

    Serie: Terrific Toddlers, Libro 3 de 6. Libro 3 de 6 - Terrific Toddlers

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Greenworld Books, arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreenworld Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 5,09

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy. Davis, Jon (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Magination Press ® ― American Psychological Association 2020

    143383250X / 9781433832505

    Serie: Terrific Toddlers, Libro 6 de 6. Libro 6 de 6 - Terrific Toddlers

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de AmericaDream Books Co.

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 5,26

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: very_good. Pages are clean with no markings. May show minor signs of wear or cosmetic defects marks, cuts, bends, or scuffs on the cover, spine, pages, or dust jacket. May have remainder marks on edges. Davis, Jon (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Magination Press ® ― American Psychological Association 2018

    1433828766 / 9781433828768

    Serie: Terrific Toddlers, Libro 3 de 6. Libro 3 de 6 - Terrific Toddlers

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaZoom Books East

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 5,50

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. Davis, Jon (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Magination Press ® ― American Psychological Association 2018

    1433828774 / 9781433828775

    Serie: Terrific Toddlers, Libro 2 de 6. Libro 2 de 6 - Terrific Toddlers

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de AmericaZoom Books Company

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 5,64

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. Davis, Jon (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Magination Press ® ― American Psychological Association 2020

    143383250X / 9781433832505

    Serie: Terrific Toddlers, Libro 6 de 6. Libro 6 de 6 - Terrific Toddlers

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Austin Goodwill 1101, Austin, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaAustin Goodwill 1101

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 2,73

    Envío por EUR 2,85 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: good. Book shows general signs of use and handling. May have light wear on the cover or edges and minimal writing or highlighting. Binding remains tight, and pages are clean and readable. Davis, Jon (ilustrador).