Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,37
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 4,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
EUR 2,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or limited writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Sperry Books, Rollinsford, NH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Meriwether Publishing 1998 paperback, inscribed by author inside cover, good glossy cover, smooth spine, tight binding, clean text Prompt, reliable service, shipped next business day. Int'l mailed via first class or priority.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
EUR 7,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 8,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New.
EUR 5,31
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: new.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Meriwether Publishing, Limited, Colorado Springs, CO, U.S.A., 1993
ISBN 10: 0916260895 ISBN 13: 9780916260897
Librería: Clausen Books, RMABA, Colorado Springs, CO, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 4,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoWraps. Condición: Near Fine. First Edition. Immaculate and sound with minimal wear. Size: Octavo. Paperback.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Meriwether Publishing, Colorado Springs, 1994
ISBN 10: 1566080002 ISBN 13: 9781566080002
Librería: Clausen Books, RMABA, Colorado Springs, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoWraps. Condición: Near Fine. Immaculate and sound with minimal wear. Size: Octavo. Paperback.
Librería: MI Re-Tale, Dacula, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Nice used book with some edge wear.
EUR 8,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. NEW! paperbackNew1990.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Meriwether Publishing / Pioneer Drama Series, Denver, Colorado, 1990
ISBN 10: 0916260682 ISBN 13: 9780916260682
Librería: Inga's Original Choices, Piggott, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Near Fine. Later Printing. A stock image [photo] is an accurate representation of the listed book's cover design. No remainder marks. Pages [294] clean, unmarked, binding tight and square. Covers clean, colors bright, no reading creases at spine, minimal display indications. Four corner bends else as new. Media Mail, Priority & most international shipping include free tracking information. Every book listed is located in my smoke free and climate controlled shop. All are inspected by me and will have qualities and/or flaws described. Size: 8vo - over 7 3/4 to 9 3/4".
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Meriwether Publishing Ltd., 1995
ISBN 10: 156608010X ISBN 13: 9781566080101
Librería: Book House in Dinkytown, IOBA, Minneapolis, MN, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 8,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. very good paperback, light soil to page edges, name to ffep. Cover has light wear.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,65
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 10,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: As New. PAPERBACK - ** LIKE NEW - GIFT QUALITY **. Ships same or next business day.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,47
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,62
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,10
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,45
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Christmas on Stage: An Anthology of Royalty-Free Christmas Plays for All Ages. Book.
Librería: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,59
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 19,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 294 pages. 8.50x5.50x0.75 inches. In Stock.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 22,98
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 31,08
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 294 pages. 8.50x5.50x0.75 inches. In Stock.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 25,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por PIONEER DRAMA SERV INC, 1990
ISBN 10: 0916260682 ISBN 13: 9780916260682
Librería: Russell Books, Victoria, BC, Canada
EUR 25,77
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: New. Special order direct from the distributor.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 25,84
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 27,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 7,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover/Paperback. Condición: Fair. The main objective of this book is to help make Christmas more meaningful -- and fun! -- for performer and audience alike with this diverse collection of 27 Christmas plays and readings suitable for classroom, chancel, or youth group presentations. With selections for elementary grades, middle grades, teens, and adults, you're sure to find something to fit almost any size cast, age group, and staging situation. You'll love the wide variety offered here: contemporary comedies, fantasies, classics, re-enactments of the Christmas story, children's pageants, carol programs, mime, and dance programs. In addition, several Readers Theatre plays require no memorization and minimal rehearsal. Many of these plays and readings are easily staged with a minimum of costumes and props. Bring to life the true message and spirit of Christmas in this highly entertaining and engaging way. Since no royalty payments are required for performances, this low-cost anthology is a wise investment for any Christian drama group.