Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 1998
ISBN 10: 0521592771 ISBN 13: 9780521592772
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Alemania
EUR 5,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritogebundene Ausgabe. Condición: Gut. 413 Seiten Das hier angebotene Buch stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten wissenschaftlichen Bibliothek und trägt die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.); leichte altersbedingte Anbräunung des Papiers; der Buchzustand ist ansonsten ordentlich und dem Alter entsprechend gut. ENGLISCH. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 860.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 1998
ISBN 10: 0521592771 ISBN 13: 9780521592772
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. some shelfwear but still NICE! - may have remainder mark or previous owner's name Standard-sized.
EUR 4,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
EUR 17,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 1995
ISBN 10: 0198239505 ISBN 13: 9780198239505
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 15,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. Clean from markings In good all round condition. Dust jacket in fair condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,950grams, ISBN:9780198239505.
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 30,31
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Survey of the State of the Art in Human Language Technology (Studies in Natural Language Processing) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 30,31
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
EUR 32,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Your purchase helps support Sri Lankan Children's Charity 'The Rainbow Centre'. Ex-library, so some stamps and wear, but in good overall condition. Our donations to The Rainbow Centre have helped provide an education and a safe haven to hundreds of children who live in appalling conditions.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 1998
ISBN 10: 0521592771 ISBN 13: 9780521592772
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 37,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 533.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press CUP, 1998
ISBN 10: 0521592771 ISBN 13: 9780521592772
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 43,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 533.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 44,28
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 46,65
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback or Cased Book. Condición: New. MEMS and Microfluidic Devices for Analytical Chemistry and Biosensing. Book.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 48,25
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dartmouth Publishing Co Ltd, 1992
ISBN 10: 1855212897 ISBN 13: 9781855212893
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 33,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,400grams, ISBN:1855212897.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 1998
ISBN 10: 0521592771 ISBN 13: 9780521592772
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 39,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 533.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 49,98
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 13,20
Cantidad disponible: 13 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: NEW.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2010
ISBN 10: 052112624X ISBN 13: 9780521126243
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 53,10
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press 1/14/2010, 2010
ISBN 10: 052112624X ISBN 13: 9780521126243
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 55,47
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Survey of the State of the Art in Human Language Technology. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2010
ISBN 10: 052112624X ISBN 13: 9780521126243
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 57,18
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, Cambridge, 1997
ISBN 10: 0521592771 ISBN 13: 9780521592772
Librería: Page 1 Books - Special Collection Room, Albuquerque, NM, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 53,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good+. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good+. First Edition. Hardcover 1st, pictorial boards, vg+ in dj. Thin crease on rear dj flap. 513 pages.
Publicado por Leo S. Olschki, Florence, 1973
Librería: South Congress Books, Austin, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 34,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good+. Italian, French and English text. VG+. Softcover, 669 pp, unopened pages, light edgewear with slight age toning to pages, else a clean and crisp copy. Extra shipping may apply.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2010
ISBN 10: 052112624X ISBN 13: 9780521126243
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 59,62
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 59,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 168.
EUR 56,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 168 52:B&W 6.14 x 9.21in or 234 x 156mm (Royal 8vo) Case Laminate on White w/Gloss Lam.
Publicado por Gardini,Pisa, 1981
Librería: Fabri Antiquariat Dr. Jürgen Aschoff, Ulm, BW, Alemania
EUR 28,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoStudies in honour of Roberto Busa S.J. (Linguistica Computazionale 4-5).- Texts by A. Zampolli, B. Al, E. Brunet, J. Hamesse, C. Muller, B. Quemada, J. Raben, etc. Broché, paperback, in clean perfect condition. xxxii, 359 S. BERNARD AL Ordinateur et lexicographie - STURE ALLEN The Linguistic Projects of the Swedish Academy - ect.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 52,87
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Publicado por Gardini Pisa 1981, 1981
Librería: Antiquariat Thomas & Reinhard, Recklinghausen, NRW, Alemania
EUR 24,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBroschiert, 288 Seiten, dies ist ein regulär ausgesondertes Bibliotheksexemplar aus einer wissenschaftlichen Bibliothek mit der üblichen Signatur und Stempel, keine Markierungen/Anmerkungen, das Buch ist in einem sehr guten Zustand --- Lib. Ex., no marks, 288 pages, softcover, the book is in a very good condition. Shipping to abroad insured with tracking number.
Publicado por IBM Italia, Milano, 1971
Librería: Di Mano in Mano Soc. Coop, Cambiago, MI, Italia
EUR 18,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCartonato. Copie numerate da 1 a 2000. Esemplare n. 1963Legatura editoriale t. pelle. Numero di tavole: pp.lxxx; 532 altezza 0 larghezza 0 Esemplare in buone condizioni.Copertina in simil pelle con incisioni dorate al dorso ed incisione in prima di copertina con tracce di polvere e segni di usura ai bordi e agli angoli.Tagli ingialliti e con tracce di polvere.Pagine ingiallite ai bordi.Testo in Lingua Italiana.