Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Paris, Organization for Economic Co-operation and Development. (OECD), 1980
ISBN 10: 9264121250 ISBN 13: 9789264121256
Librería: Antiquariat Thomas Haker GmbH & Co. KG, Berlin, Alemania
Miembro de asociación: GIAQ
EUR 19,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Gut. 435., with tables, Cover slightly worn and damaged, inner book in good condition. Library copy with usual marks. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 690.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Organization for Economic Co-operation and Development (OECD), 1980
ISBN 10: 9264121250 ISBN 13: 9789264121256
Librería: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Alemania
EUR 23,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBroschiert. Condición: Gut. 435 Seiten Das hier angebotene Buch stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten Bibliothek und kann die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen aufweisen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.); der Buchzustand ist ansonsten ordentlich und dem Alter entsprechend gut. In ENGLISCHER Sprache. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 615.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Univ of North Carolina Pr, 1980
ISBN 10: 0807813702 ISBN 13: 9780807813706
Librería: KCMidwestbooks, Leawood, KS, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 35,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. 1st Edition. Book is in new condition. Sealed in plastic.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Les éditions ouvrières, 1956
Librería: Librairie du Bassin, Bordeaux, Francia
Original o primera edición
EUR 16,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture souple. Condición: Bon. Histoire. Mouvements ouvriers et socialistes (Chronologie et bibliographie) La Russie Tome II 1908-1917. 15x24,5 cm. 492 p. Broché. Bon état. Couverture légèrement défraîchie. Intérieur en bon état. Ex libris collé sur le 2e plat. Fort in-8° édition originale. EO. Exemplaire du Service de Presse. SP (en pointillé sur le 1er plat).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of North Carolina Press, 1967
Librería: 3rd St. Books, Lees Summit, MO, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 37,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. 1st Edition. Very good, clean, tight condition. Text free of marks. Professional book dealer since 1999. All orders are processed promptly and carefully packaged with tracking.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The University of North Carolina Press, 2012
ISBN 10: 0807873861 ISBN 13: 9780807873861
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 50,79
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The University of North Carolina Press, Chapel Hill, 1967
Librería: Sabra Books, Naperville, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 44,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Minor discoloration to pages. DJ is covered with Mylar sheet. Minor wear along the DJ edges and tips. Minor rubbing wear to DJ covers.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Sedes, 1962
Librería: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Alemania
EUR 24,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBroschiert. Condición: Gut. 371 Seiten; Das hier angebotene Buch stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten wissenschaftlichen Bibliothek und trägt die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.). Buchschnitt und Seitenränder alters-/papierbedingt angebräunt; Schnitt und Einband sind staubschmutzig; Einbandkanten sind bestossen; der Buchzustand ist ansonsten ordentlich und dem Alter entsprechend gut. Sprache: Französisch Gewicht in Gramm: 660.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Sedes, 1962
Librería: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Alemania
EUR 24,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBroschiert. Condición: Gut. 371 Seiten; Das hier angebotene Buch stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten wissenschaftlichen Bibliothek und trägt die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.). Schnitt und Einband sind etwas staubschmutzig; Einbandkanten sind bestossen; Seiten ungleich geschnitten; der Buchzustand ist ansonsten ordentlich und dem Alter entsprechend gut. Sprache: Französisch Gewicht in Gramm: 600.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The University of North Carolina Press, 2012
ISBN 10: 0807873861 ISBN 13: 9780807873861
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 55,58
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Publicado por University of North Carolina Press
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 40,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por University of North Carolina Press, 1967
Librería: Recycle Bookstore, San Jose, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 35,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. The book has very lightly bumped corners, light foxing to the top edge of the textblock, slightly loose hinges, and a gentle overall aging to the pages, otherwise the book is in very good condition with crisp, unmarked pages, a tight binding, and a strong, clean cover. The dustjacket has rubbing and surface scratching to both covers, scuffing to the covers that has resulted in minor color loss, sunfading to the spine, shelfwear and light chipping to the edges and corners of the jacket, and few small (less than 1/4 inch)tears ot hte top edge of hte back cover, otherwise the dustjacket is in good condition, intact and attractive, and is now in an archival protective mylar.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Les Editions Ouvrières, 1956
Librería: Librairie du Bassin, Bordeaux, Francia
EUR 34,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture souple. Condición: Bon. Sociologie. Mouvements ouvriers et socialistes (Chronologie et bibliographie) La Russie Tome I 1725-1907. Tome I seul. 1 seul volume. 15x23 cm. 463 p. Broché. Bon état. Papier bruni. Couverture légèrement défraîchie. Non coupé. Fort in-8°.
Publicado por Paris : Société d'Éditions d'Enseignement Supérieur, 1962
Librería: MW Books, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 47,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoFirst Edition. Poor copy with wear, tear and dust-dulling as with age. Text remains clear and without blemish. Series; Developpement économique ; 3. Physical description; volume 1 (only): 371 p. : diagrs., tables ; 25 cm. Notes; Tome 1 [only] (1918-1932). Subjects; Soviet Union Economic policy. (1918-1932). Soviet Union Economic policy (1917-). Genre; Illustrated. 3 Kg.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Les Editions Ouvrières, 1956
Librería: Librairie du Bassin, Bordeaux, Francia
EUR 37,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture souple. Condición: Assez bon. Histoire. Mouvements ouvriers et socialistes (Chronologie et bibliographie) La Russie Tome I : 1725-1907. Tome I (1) seul. 1 seul volume ! 15,5x24,5 cm. 463 p. Broché. Etat correct. Couverture défraîchie un peu salie. Plis. Dos plissé. Papier bruni. in-8°.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Univ of North Carolina Pr, 2012
ISBN 10: 0807873861 ISBN 13: 9780807873861
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 63,63
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 215 pages. 10.00x7.00x0.54 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The University of North Carolina Press, 2012
ISBN 10: 0807873861 ISBN 13: 9780807873861
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 61,62
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The University of North Carolina Press, 2012
ISBN 10: 0807873845 ISBN 13: 9780807873847
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 80,31
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The University of North Carolina Press, 2012
ISBN 10: 0807873861 ISBN 13: 9780807873861
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 65,13
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The University of North Carolina Press, 2012
ISBN 10: 0807873861 ISBN 13: 9780807873861
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 69,12
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: Phatpocket Limited, Waltham Abbey, HERTS, Reino Unido
EUR 70,13
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Your purchase helps support Sri Lankan Children's Charity 'The Rainbow Centre'. Ex-library, so some stamps and wear, but in good overall condition. Our donations to The Rainbow Centre have helped provide an education and a safe haven to hundreds of children who live in appalling conditions.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The University of North Carolina Press 2012-09, 2012
ISBN 10: 0807873861 ISBN 13: 9780807873861
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 65,62
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPF. Condición: New.
Publicado por Les Éditions Ouvrieres, 1956
Librería: Libreria Tara, Roma, RM, Italia
EUR 16,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Buono. Politica ed Economia Anarchia, Socialismo e Comunismo Historical and Political studies Politics and Economics Anarchy, Socialism and Communism bross. edit. con titoli a due colori, rarissimi segni a penna ai margini, bruniture in cop. - volume in lingua francese BUONE CONDIZIONI.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of North Carolina Press Enduring Editions, 2011
ISBN 10: 0807898120 ISBN 13: 9780807898123
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 77,85
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 464 pages. 9.00x6.00x1.25 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The University of North Carolina Press, 2011
ISBN 10: 0807898120 ISBN 13: 9780807898123
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 89,75
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Año de publicación: 1967
Librería: Xerxes Fine and Rare Books and Documents, Glen Head, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: VG. Chapel Hill 1967 first edition. University of North Carolina. hardcover octavo, 203p. VG+ in Good plus dust jacket, top edge a bit frayed.
Publicado por Paris : Société d'Éditions d'Enseignement Supérieur, 1962
Librería: MW Books Ltd., Galway, Irlanda
Original o primera edición
EUR 40,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoFirst Edition. Poor copy with wear, tear and dust-dulling as with age. Text remains clear and without blemish. Series; Developpement économique ; 3. Physical description; volume 1 (only): 371 p. : diagrs., tables ; 25 cm. Notes; Tome 1 [only] (1918-1932). Subjects; Soviet Union Economic policy. (1918-1932). Soviet Union Economic policy (1917-). Genre; Illustrated. 1 Kg.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The University of North Carolina Press, 2012
ISBN 10: 0807873845 ISBN 13: 9780807873847
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 83,22
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Les Editions Ouvrieres, Paris, 1956
Librería: Left On The Shelf (PBFA), Kendal, Reino Unido
Miembro de asociación: PBFA
EUR 29,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. 489pp Head of spine strengthened with clear tape. Minor signs of wear to cover. Monty Johnstone's copy. Text in French.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The University of North Carolina Press, 2012
ISBN 10: 0807873845 ISBN 13: 9780807873847
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 95,79
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.