EUR 1,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fine.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Tome 5. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Volume 5. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 14,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Text is in both French and English. Slight shelfwear.
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 6,62
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 6,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Publicado por Librairie Victor Sevilla (Paris, France)", 1970
Librería: BooksByLisa, Highland Park, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Editions Du Chene, Belgium, 1994
Librería: Jeff Stark, Barstow, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: VG. Translated in English from the original French. A very good copy that has the previous owner's rubber inkstamp name and address in a few places showing previous ownership. Fully illustrated in full-color photographs - showing some of the renaissance buildins and other from the air . etc. The jacket is dectn enough but has obvious tape-repairs to the back of it. Size: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" Tall.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Librería: JLG_livres anciens et modernes, Saint Maur des Fossés, Francia
EUR 5,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Très bon. Nos envois se font avec suivi, pour tout problème n'hésitez pas à nous contacter pour trouver une solution.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Publicado por Artis Historia, 1998
ISBN 10: 2873911808 ISBN 13: 9782873911805
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 3,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Edition 1998. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Edition 1998. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Publicado por Arts & Voyages. Gamma/Daphne, 1973
Librería: Blue Heron Books, Claremont, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: VG-. Collection "Video" (Bandes Dessinees). Clean copy. 48 p. Peproduction meme partielle, interdite.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Larousse / monde et voyage, 1969
ISBN 10: 2030531111 ISBN 13: 9782030531112
Librería: GridFreed, San Diego, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBoard book. Condición: New. In shrink wrap.
Publicado por Editions du Chene, 1994
Librería: Argosy Book Store, ABAA, ILAB, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: near fine. Daniel Philippe Ilustrador. Profusely illustrated with color photography by Daniel Philippe. Many full-bleed images. 175 pages, 4to, green cloth, dust wrapper. A near fine copy in a near fine dust wrapper.
EUR 15,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture rigide. Condición: Assez bon. Reliure cartonnée. Archives et Culture. 2008. 82 p. Nombreuses reproductions. Format 25 x 22 cm. Bon état. Expédition dans une enveloppe à bulles.
Publicado por EDITIONS ARTIS-HISTORIA, BRUXELLES, 1998
ISBN 10: 2873911808 ISBN 13: 9782873911805
Librería: .G.D., BRAINE LE CHATEAU, BRABA, Belgica
EUR 12,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCOUV. RIGIDE. Condición: COMME NEUF. MARC BARBAY ET DANIEL PHILIPPE Ilustrador. 168 PAGES - COUV. NON ILLUSTREE EN TRES BON ETAT PROTEGEE PAR JAQUETTE - INT. IMPECCABLE NOMBREUSES ILLUSTRATIONS EN NOIR ET BLANC ET COULEUR DANS ET HORS TEXTE - 21X24,5 1165g. JAQUETTE TRES BIEN ILLUSTREE EN EXCELLENT ETAT.
Publicado por EDITIONS ARTIS-HISTORIA, BRUXELLES, 1991
Librería: .G.D., BRAINE LE CHATEAU, BRABA, Belgica
EUR 12,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: COMME NEUF. PHILIPPE DANIEL Ilustrador. 105 PAGES - COUV. RIGIDE NON ILLUSTREE EN EXCELLENT ETAT PROTEGEE PAR JAQUETTE ILLUSTREE EN ETAT IMPECCABLE - INT. TRES PROPRE NOMBREUSES ILLUSTRATIONS PRE-COLLEES EN COULEUR DANS ET HORS TEXTE - 27X28,5 - 12155 GR. - PORT VERS Belgique 4,5 VIA MONDIAL.
Año de publicación: 1995
ISBN 10: 2873910356 ISBN 13: 9782873910358
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Couverture différente. Edition 1995. Editeur différent. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Different cover. Edition 1995. Different publisher. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Publicado por Paris Les éditions le Semaphore 2000, 2000
Librería: Librairie Sainte-Marie, Clamart, Francia
EUR 12,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoin-octavo, 379 pp., br Très bon état.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Editions Du Chene, Brussells, Belgium, 1994
ISBN 10: 2851088602 ISBN 13: 9782851088604
Librería: PsychoBabel & Skoob Books, Didcot, Reino Unido
EUR 18,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. Trans.: Tafara, Ethiopis Ilustrador. Hardcover in good condition, with bumped spine ends and leading corners. Very slightly scuffed dust jacket with lightly creased spine ends. A few superficial scores on jacket. Pages are clean, binding is sound, and text remains clear throughout. T. Used.
Publicado por EDITIONS ARTIS-HISTORIA, BRUXELLES, 1997
ISBN 10: 2873911085 ISBN 13: 9782873911089
Librería: .G.D., BRAINE LE CHATEAU, BRABA, Belgica
EUR 15,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCOUV. RIGIDE. Condición: COMME NEUF. VANSTEENWINCKEL FRANCIS Ilustrador. 106 PAGES - COUV. NON ILLUSTREE EN TRES BON ETAT PROTEGEE PAR JAQUETTE - INT. IMPECCABLE NOMBREUX CHROMOS EN COULEUR PROPREMENT COLLES ET COMPLET - 27X28,5 JAQUETTE TRES BIEN ILLUSTREE EN EXCELLENT ETAT.
Librería: Librairie La Canopee. Inc., Saint-Armand, QC, Canada
EUR 13,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: AS NEW. Duval, Yves Ilustrador. Etat de NEUF / AS NEW condition 2874530174 9782874530173 1013C 1.
Librería: Librairie La Canopee. Inc., Saint-Armand, QC, Canada
EUR 13,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: AS NEW. Duval, Yves Ilustrador. Etat de NEUF / AS NEW condition 2874530107 9782874530104 1013C 1.
Idioma: Francés
ISBN 10: 2871440050 ISBN 13: 9782871440055
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 16,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
EUR 11,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture rigide. Condición: Bon. Album cartonné,grand format,couverture illustrée en couleurs,Arts & Voyages/Gamma-Daphné,Belgique,édition originale de 1973.Bords inférieurs frottés,sinon bon état.
EUR 14,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: AS NEW. FUNCKEN; DUVAL Ilustrador. Etat de NEUF / AS NEW condition 9782874530647 9782874530647 1029C 2.
EUR 14,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: AS NEW. Etat de NEUF / AS NEW condition 9782874530708 9782874530708 1051C 2.
Publicado por Marabout Flash Sans date
Librería: crealivres, La fontennelle, Francia
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Envoi rapide circa 1960 - Bon état de conservation cependant couverture défraîchie tranche ternie intérieur propre. in16. Sans date. Broché. iconographie en noir et blanc. Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Henri Goemaere, Paris, 1993
Librería: FOLIOS LIMITED, Oxford, Reino Unido
EUR 7,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Third Edition. 85 pp, profusely illustrated in b/w & colour plates, publisher's illustrated original wrappers, with flaps, a presentation copy signed and dated by the author. #33421.
Publicado por Henri Goemaere
Librería: JLG_livres anciens et modernes, Saint Maur des Fossés, Francia
EUR 14,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Très bon. Nos envois se font avec suivi, pour tout problème n'hésitez pas à nous contacter pour trouver une solution.