Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Galerie Urs Meile, Beijing - Lucerne, 2009
ISBN 10: 3952334243 ISBN 13: 9783952334249
Librería: Paradou Books, Richmond, VA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. Softcover, approx. 104 pages. 8.25 x 9.75 in. Text in English & Chinese. Color illus. Fine.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Galerie Urs Meile, Beijing - Lucerne, 2009
ISBN 10: 3952334243 ISBN 13: 9783952334249
Librería: The Second Reader Bookshop, Buffalo, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Near Fine. Crisp, unmarked small quarto size paperback, with immaculate interior. 115 pp. Illustrated throughout in full color. Text in Japanese and English. Monographs/BRC D2; 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall; 115 pages.
EUR 26,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover, 118 pages; in English and Chinese; very good condition; light rubbing to covers; no internal marks. Foreign shipping may be extra.
Librería: ANARTIST, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover, 132 pages; in English and Chinese; very good condition, light rubbing on covers; no internal marks. Foreign shipping may be extra.
Publicado por Beijing Tokyo Art Project, Beijing, 2004
Librería: Gotcha By The Books, Brisbane, QLD, Australia
Original o primera edición
EUR 22,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good tight clean copy. profusely illustrated Ilustrador. Catalogue for the exhibition of works by performance artist He Yunchang, curated by Tang Xin (consultant Ai Weiwei); colour and b&w photo illustrations throughout of Yunchang's performances; text in English and Chinese. . 42pp. 4to. Very Good tight clean copy.
Publicado por Chambers Fine Art, New York, 2007
ISBN 10: 0978766679 ISBN 13: 9780978766672
Librería: Mullen Books, ABAA, Marietta, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Illustrated wraps with French flaps and silver and black lettering; 59 pp; richly illustrated in color. Text in Chinese and English. VG (Wraps show mild shelfwear; pages are clean and bright; binding is solid.).
Publicado por Nürnberg, Verl. für Moderne Kunst., 2007
ISBN 10: 3939738646 ISBN 13: 9783939738640
Librería: Biblion Antiquariat, Zürich, ZH, Suiza
EUR 20,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito8°. 99 S., zahlr. Ill. kart. Schönes Exemplar. Deutsch-Englisch. Sprache: englisch.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por He Yunchang, New York, 2007
EUR 80,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. No Jacket. Text in English and Chinese.
Publicado por Peking. ., 2011
Librería: Antiquariat & Verlag Jenior, Kassel, HE, Alemania
EUR 50,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito79 S. Hardcover mit Seidenüberzug. Kl. 8° quer. Sauberes Exemplar ohne Stempel oder Anstreichungen. Zahlreiche Abbildungen. Sehr gut erhalten. Sprache: eng.
Librería: ReadCNBook, Nanjing, JS, China
EUR 62,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. Language:Chinese. Science Press. Beijing. China. 1998. Hard Cover. Book Condition: New. First Edition. 185x260mm. 1998 / 180x260mm/329 pages .181 figures / Hardcover 203 species are described. Monograph.
Librería: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, China
EUR 72,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. Language:Chinese.Author:Wang Yunchang,Zhuang Jianyun.Binding:HardCover.
ISBN 10: 7806624635 ISBN 13: 9787806624630
Librería: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, China
EUR 81,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: New. Language:Chinese.Author:Wang Yunchang,Zhuang Jianyun.Binding:Soft Cover.