Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Farrar, Straus & Giroux, NY, 2008
ISBN 10: 0374531900 ISBN 13: 9780374531904
Librería: WONDERFUL BOOKS BY MAIL, CHICO-CA, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 12,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Illustrated by Several Maps Ilustrador. FIRST EDITION,6p THUS; 109876pt line. VERY GOOD Condition PAPERBACK, clean, solid, bright.bit spine sticker residue ; Green titles on glossy white paper covers, showing photo of large house on jagged mountain. ; 475pg pages; The Chinese poetic tradition is the largest and longest continuous tradition in world literature, and this rich and far-reaching anthology of nearly five hundred poems provides a comprehensive account of its first three millennia (1500 BCE to 1200 CE), the period during which virtually all its landmark developments took place. .an entire world of beauty and insight.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Farrar, Straus & Giroux, NY, 2008
ISBN 10: 0374531900 ISBN 13: 9780374531904
Librería: WONDERFUL BOOKS BY MAIL, CHICO-CA, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Illustrated by Several Maps Ilustrador. first edition,8p; 1098pt line. VERY GOOD Condition PAPERBACK, clean, solid, bright; Green titles on glossy white paper covers, showing photo of large house on jagged mountain. ; 475pg pages; The Chinese poetic tradition is the largest and longest continuous tradition in world literature, and this rich and far-reaching anthology of nearly five hundred poems provides a comprehensive account of its first three millennia (1500 BCE to 1200 CE), the period during which virtually all its landmark developments took place. .an entire world of beauty and insight.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Marshall Cavendish Trade, 2017
ISBN 10: 9814751006 ISBN 13: 9789814751001
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 10,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Like New. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. An apparently unread copy in perfect condition. Dust cover is intact with no nicks or tears. Spine has no signs of creasing. Pages are clean and not marred by notes or folds of any kind.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,17
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 28,57
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 28,23
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por PEKIN, 1966
Librería: La Bouquinerie à Dédé, Gatineau, QC, Canada
EUR 8,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture souple. Condición: Bonne Condition. LIN WAN-TSOUEI Ilustrador. Couverture légèrement usée. Intérieur propre. Envoi soigné.
Publicado por Foreign Language Press, 1979
Librería: Recycle Bookstore, San Jose, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good +. Book has very faint shelfwear to corners. 0.5 inch scuff to back cover. A few very faint surface impressions/creases. Otherwise, pages are clean and crisp. Illustrations still bold and bright. Binding is strong. A very good copy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Foreign Language Press Peking 1979 HB, 1979
Librería: Byre Books, Newton Stewart, Reino Unido
EUR 12,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. A children's book. Illustrative boards, no DJ, slight wear to spine head and foot, small address sticker to front paste down, o/w VG 0.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 29,16
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 29,14
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 31,09
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Publicado por Beijing, 1979
Librería: SOSTIENE PEREIRA, GRANADA, GR, España
EUR 5,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTapa dura. 37 Infantil y Juvenil.
Publicado por Foreign Languages Press 1979 Stated First Edition, Clean and Unmarked, 1979
Librería: GREAT PACIFIC BOOKS, Ventura, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 37,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Back. Condición: Good Clean Cond. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. Color Illustrations Ilustrador. Hardback : hard cover edition in good plus condition, a typical used book with slight wear to edges and spine. Some minor bumping or scuffs. Overall good / nice copy of this scarce title. Excellent reading on the subject. A good book to enjoy and keep on hand for yourself. Or would make an ideal gift for the fan / reader in your life. Reading is one of the great pleasures in life. Reading is one of the great pleasures in life. Please send us a note if you have any questions. Thank you. Book.
Publicado por Foreign Languages Press 1979 Stated First Edition, Clean and Unmarked, 1979
Librería: GREAT PACIFIC BOOKS, Ventura, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 37,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Back. Condición: Good Clean Cond. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. Color Illustrations Ilustrador. Hardback : hard cover edition in good plus condition, a typical used book with slight wear to edges and spine. Some minor bumping or scuffs. Overall good / nice copy of this scarce title. Excellent reading on the subject. A good book to enjoy and keep on hand for yourself. Or would make an ideal gift for the fan / reader in your life. Reading is one of the great pleasures in life. Reading is one of the great pleasures in life. Please send us a note if you have any questions. Thank you. Book.
Publicado por Verlag für fremdsprachige Literatur, Peking, 1979
Librería: Antiquariat Sasserath, Mönchengladbach, Alemania
EUR 14,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito8°, erste Auflage. Unpaginiert mit Illustrationen von Chen Yongzhen. Blinder Halbledereinband mit illustriertem Einbanddeckel, guter Zustand. 42321.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Information Science Reference, 2009
ISBN 10: 1599049783 ISBN 13: 9781599049786
Librería: Basi6 International, Irving, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 78,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.
EUR 42,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 105,82
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 106,83
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 107,81
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Publicado por Editions en Langues Etrangères, Pékin, 1966
Librería: LIVRESCOLLECTOR, Bruxelles, Belgica
EUR 24,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoAgrafé, 17cm x 19cm, 20pp, dessins en couleurs à chaque page. Cachet d'appartenance à la première page, sinon excellent état. RARE. Les activités quotidiennes d'une petite fille racontées sous forme de comptines. Chine. Littérature enfantine. (B).
Librería: preigu, Osnabrück, Alemania
EUR 57,85
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch. Condición: Neu. A Study of the Impact by Comparison-Shopping Agent in Online Shopping | Yun Wan | Taschenbuch | 140 S. | Englisch | 2014 | Scholars' Press | EAN 9783639711073 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: BoD - Books on Demand, In de Tarpen 42, 22848 Norderstedt, info[at]bod[dot]de | Anbieter: preigu.
Librería: Rebooksellers, Tequesta, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 199,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New. This Book is Brand New. See our picture for exact item you will receive. All items ship within 24 hours. Packaging is 100% Recyclable. Most items purchased from Charitable organizations. A portion of each sale is also donated to a monthly charity, check your package for this month's charity. Reuse-Recycle-Rebook!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Information Science Reference, 2009
ISBN 10: 1599049783 ISBN 13: 9781599049786
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 196,22
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Information Science Reference, 2009
ISBN 10: 1599049783 ISBN 13: 9781599049786
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 208,72
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Information Science Reference, 2009
ISBN 10: 1599049783 ISBN 13: 9781599049786
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 196,21
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Information Science Reference, 2009
ISBN 10: 1599049783 ISBN 13: 9781599049786
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 196,85
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Mispah books, Redhill, SURRE, Reino Unido
EUR 187,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Like New. LIKE NEW. SHIPS FROM MULTIPLE LOCATIONS. book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Information Science Reference, 2009
ISBN 10: 1599049783 ISBN 13: 9781599049786
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 220,39
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.