Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por China Intercontinental Press, 2005
ISBN 10: 7508506138 ISBN 13: 9787508506135
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por China Intercontinental Press, 2005
ISBN 10: 7508506138 ISBN 13: 9787508506135
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por China Intercontinental Press, 2005
ISBN 10: 750850612X ISBN 13: 9787508506128
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por China Intercontinental Press, 2005
ISBN 10: 750850612X ISBN 13: 9787508506128
Librería: The Maryland Book Bank, Baltimore, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Used - Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por China Intercontinental Press, 2004
ISBN 10: 7508506138 ISBN 13: 9787508506135
Librería: cookbookjj, Pasadena, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. 7508506138 VERY GOOD.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por China Intercontinental Press, 2005
ISBN 10: 750850612X ISBN 13: 9787508506128
Librería: Book Alley, Pasadena, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Gently used, no markings. Light crease to back cover.
Publicado por World Publishing Corporation. Guangdong Company
ISBN 10: 7506284898 ISBN 13: 9787506284899
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por SAGE Publications, Inc, 2018
ISBN 10: 1544305605 ISBN 13: 9781544305608
Librería: Bulrushed Books, Moscow, ID, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. LIGHTNING FAST SHIPPING!Paperback, in good condition. Cover has a few textbook stickers, pages have LOTS of underlining and notes, binding is tight. A solid reading copy. ~ Ships Fast.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2012
ISBN 10: 1493624423 ISBN 13: 9781493624423
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,06
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2012
ISBN 10: 1493624423 ISBN 13: 9781493624423
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,14
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. paperback 100% of proceeds go to charity! Acceptable reading copy with obvious signs of use, wear, and/or cosmetic issues. Item is complete and remains readable despite notable condition issues.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por SAGE Publications, Inc, 2018
ISBN 10: 1544305605 ISBN 13: 9781544305608
Librería: Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,91
Cantidad disponible: 19 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Third. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por China Intercontinental Press, 2005
ISBN 10: 750850612X ISBN 13: 9787508506128
Librería: GridFreed, San Diego, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Publicado por Jilin Literature and History Press Pub. Date: 2007, 2006
ISBN 10: 7807021713 ISBN 13: 9787807021711
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 8,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por George Braziller, Inc., 1996
ISBN 10: 0807614122 ISBN 13: 9780807614129
Librería: Librarium, East Chatham, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 21,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. 1st Edition. George Braziller, New York, 1996, First American Edition stated, (F/NF), 303 pages, note on transliteration, list of contributors and lenders, author introduction, notes, chronology, bibliography, index, profusely illustrated with color and b&w photos - many fulll-page, also illustrated with b&w line drawings and charts and maps, 8-3/4 in. x 11-1/8 in., hardcover ochre boards with white titles, a little very faint bumping to base of spine, jacket has faint bumping to corners and spine ends, very minor scuffing to jacket panels, dust jacket protected in new archival plastic cover, one tiny ink check mark on front free endpaper, otherwise contents clean and tight, book: Fine, dust jacket: Near Fine {Item may require extra postage depending upon shipping speed and destination.} (F/NF) 5305 [Aos0621RV].
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por World Scientific Publishing Comp, 2016
ISBN 10: 9813141417 ISBN 13: 9789813141414
Librería: suffolkbooks, Center moriches, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,82
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritobundle. Condición: Very Good. Fast Shipping - Safe and Secure 7 days a week!
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 8,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por China Intercontinental Press, 2005
ISBN 10: 750850612X ISBN 13: 9787508506128
Librería: Shore Books, London, Reino Unido
EUR 17,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. 160 pages. Illustrated. (SL#117).
Publicado por Shanghai Literature and Art Publishing House the d, 1991
ISBN 10: 7532125475 ISBN 13: 9787532125470
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Traces d'usure sur la couverture. Edition 1991. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Signs of wear on the cover. Edition 1991. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por World Scientific Publishing Company, 2009
ISBN 10: 9814271144 ISBN 13: 9789814271141
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 32,55
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 27,32
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pages cm.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Editions Notre Savoir, 2024
ISBN 10: 6208304644 ISBN 13: 9786208304645
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,79
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Editions Notre Savoir, 2024
ISBN 10: 6208304644 ISBN 13: 9786208304645
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 27,66
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 33,14
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pages cm First edition Includes bibliographical references and index.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por World Scientific Publishing Company, 2009
ISBN 10: 9814271144 ISBN 13: 9789814271141
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 34,99
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por World Scientific Publishing Comp, 2016
ISBN 10: 9813141425 ISBN 13: 9789813141421
Librería: suffolkbooks, Center moriches, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 27,33
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritobundle. Condición: Very Good. Fast Shipping - Safe and Secure 7 days a week!
Publicado por Chinese Literature Press; 1 edition (October 1. 20 (edition ), 1991
ISBN 10: 7503420995 ISBN 13: 9787503420993
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 27,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por China Intercontinental Press, 2005
ISBN 10: 750850612X ISBN 13: 9787508506128
Librería: LeLivreVert - envoi suivi, Eysines, Francia
EUR 9,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Photo non contractuelle. Envoi rapide et soigné.