EUR 9,82
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Yambar, Chris; Broderick Jr., George; Weber, Geoff; Atkins, Shawn; Vukelic, Mihailo; Jones, Lewis; Skinkis, Loran; Atkins, Robert; Frenz, Ron Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Films and Comics 11/22/2013, 2013
ISBN 10: 0615928064 ISBN 13: 9780615928067
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,19
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Yambar, Chris; Broderick Jr., George; Weber, Geoff; Atkins, Shawn; Vukelic, Mihailo; Jones, Lewis; Skinkis, Loran; Atkins, Robert; Frenz, Ron Ilustrador. Earthlings. Book.
EUR 10,11
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Yambar, Chris; Broderick Jr., George; Weber, Geoff; Atkins, Shawn; Vukelic, Mihailo; Jones, Lewis; Skinkis, Loran; Atkins, Robert; Frenz, Ron Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
Publicado por Comics Library International, 1900
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Comics Quarterly International, Pittsburgh, Pa., 2000
ISBN 10: 1929515030 ISBN 13: 9781929515035
Librería: Karl Theis, Torrance, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. THIS IS VOLUME 4. Amazon listing as Volume 2 is incorrect for this ISBN. LOOKS NEW EXCEPT FOR FOXING ON TOP EDGE.
Publicado por Blindwolf Comics, Cross River, NY, 1998
Librería: Alta-Glamour Inc., Seattle, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Cómic
EUR 4,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito1st Printing. 32pp., with color covers, and b/w interior. Saddle-stapled wraps. Light shelfwear. Very good.
Publicado por Moordam Comics, Youngstown, OH, 1997
Librería: Alta-Glamour Inc., Seattle, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Cómic
EUR 4,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito1st Printing. 32pp., with color covers, and b/w interior. Saddle-stapled wraps. Light shelfwear. Very good.
Publicado por Moordam Comics, Youngstown, OH, 1997
Librería: Alta-Glamour Inc., Seattle, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Cómic
EUR 4,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito1st Printing. 32pp., with color covers, and b/w interior. Saddle-stapled wraps. Light shelfwear. Very good.
Publicado por Airwave Comics January 2003, 2003
Librería: Books End Bookshop, Syracuse, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Very Good.
Publicado por Airwave Comics
ISBN 10: 1929515316 ISBN 13: 9781929515318
Librería: Magus Books Seattle, Seattle, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: VG. used trade paperback edition. lightly shelfworn, corners somewhat bumped. spine may be a bit sunned. light scuffing to covers, bottom edge of text block may be lightly discolored from shelfwear. pages and binding are clean, straight and tight. there are no marks to the text or other serious flaws.
Publicado por Moordam Comics, np, 1998
Librería: Alta-Glamour Inc., Seattle, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Cómic
EUR 4,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito1st printing. 32pp., with color cover, and b/w interior. Mr. Beat is apparently dead, and the world mourns the loss of the existentially cool coffee-worshipping, goateed hero in black. Saddle-stapled comic. Light shelfwear. Very good.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Comme neuf. Tome 5. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, As new. Volume 5. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Edition 2013. Tome 5. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 2013. Volume 5. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 15,95
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Yambar, Chris; Broderick Jr., George; Weber, Geoff; Atkins, Shawn; Vukelic, Mihailo; Jones, Lewis; Skinkis, Loran; Atkins, Robert; Frenz, Ron Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Comic Library International, 2002
ISBN 10: 1929515227 ISBN 13: 9781929515226
Librería: ThriftBooksVintage, Tukwila, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 33,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Minor shelf and handling wear, overall a clean solid copy with minimal signs of use. *** VOLUME 1 **** NOT VOL 3 *** Secure packaging for safe delivery.
EUR 16,18
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Yambar, Chris; Broderick Jr., George; Weber, Geoff; Atkins, Shawn; Vukelic, Mihailo; Jones, Lewis; Skinkis, Loran; Atkins, Robert; Frenz, Ron Ilustrador.
Librería: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, Reino Unido
EUR 16,28
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback / softback. Condición: New. Yambar, Chris; Broderick Jr., George; Weber, Geoff; Atkins, Shawn; Vukelic, Mihailo; Jones, Lewis; Skinkis, Loran; Atkins, Robert; Frenz, Ron Ilustrador. This item is printed on demand. New copy - Usually dispatched within 5-9 working days.
Publicado por Graphic Graphix, Youngstown, OH, 1988
Librería: Alta-Glamour Inc., Seattle, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 67,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito4to. [64] pp. including color covers, with b&w illustrations throughout. The first issue included work by Yambar, Ivar Torgrimson, Bob Cox, and other Christian artists. And features a two-page spread by R. Crumb "Jesus People, U.S.A." Saddle-stapled comic zine. Light shelfwear. Very good.